CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2021


   
BREA SPORTS PARK #4
Brea
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 12, 2021   Sunday
 12:00 PM   14549 AC BREA B09 PDA  0   ANAHEIM FC B2009 AGUIRRE  2   BOYS  2009 SILVER SOUTH
 1:40 PM   15374 AC BREA G09 PDA  1   LNYSA 09 LIONS  0   GIRLS  2009 BRONZE SOUTH
 3:15 PM   15842 AC BREA B08 GOLD  3   INVICTUS AC LONG BEACH B08  2   BOYS  2008 SILVER SOUTH
September 18, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   15482 AC BREA B08 PDA  2   NECAXA USA BLUE  3   BOYS  2008 GOLD SOUTH
 9:40 AM   17802 AC BREA G07 GOLD  0   RIVERSIDE MGFM STRIKERS  7   GIRLS  2007 SILVER SOUTH
 11:25 AM   15846 AC BREA B08 GOLD  1   XPLOSION SC B08 BLACK  8   BOYS  2008 SILVER SOUTH
 1:05 PM   16920 AC BREA B07 GOLD  4   DCSC VICTORVILLE ZAMUDIO  4   BOYS  2007 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 2:50 PM   17704 AC BREA G07 PDA  1   OCEANSIDE BREAKERSG07 BLACK  0   GIRLS  2007 GOLD SOUTH
September 19, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   18157 AC BREA B06 PDA  4   NECAXA USA  5   BOYS  2006 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:45 AM   20945 AC BREA G04 PDA  1   SANTA ANITA SC 5971  6   GIRLS  2004 SILVER SOUTH
 11:30 AM   15835 AC BREA B08 GOLD  1   SWSC B2008 BLACK  2   BOYS  2008 SILVER SOUTH
September 25, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16931 AC BREA B07 GOLD  0   CUSC 07 BLUE  1   BOYS  2007 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:45 AM   15385 AC BREA G09 PDA  4   INVICTUS AC G09  0   GIRLS  2009 BRONZE SOUTH
 11:30 AM   18163 AC BREA B06 PDA  3   HG EAGLES  1   BOYS  2006 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:15 PM   14557 AC BREA B09 PDA  3   PUMAS USA  2   BOYS  2009 SILVER SOUTH
September 26, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   15386 AC BREA G09 PDA  3   UIFC LM UNITED  0   GIRLS  2009 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:40 AM   18166 AC BREA B06 PDA  0   ATLAS FC OC ANAHEIM  1   BOYS  2006 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 11:25 AM   17812 AC BREA G07 GOLD  1   LAUFA G2007  3   GIRLS  2007 SILVER SOUTH
 1:10 PM   17711 AC BREA G07 PDA  2   LA ACADEMIA SC MENIFEE  0   GIRLS  2007 GOLD SOUTH
October 2, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   15491 AC BREA B08 PDA  1   MILAN EFC ACADEMY B08 I  2   BOYS  2008 GOLD SOUTH
 9:40 AM   15857 AC BREA B08 GOLD  2   UIFC SCORPIONS  1   BOYS  2008 SILVER SOUTH
 11:20 AM   16942 AC BREA B07 GOLD  2   CELTIC SHAMROCK B07  1   BOYS  2007 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
October 3, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   17718 AC BREA G07 PDA  0   LEGENDS IE G07 PREMIER SL  2   GIRLS  2007 GOLD SOUTH
 9:45 AM   17821 AC BREA G07 GOLD  0   TEAM USA  2   GIRLS  2007 SILVER SOUTH
 11:30 AM   20952 AC BREA G04 PDA  2   FC MAN UNITED G2004  1   GIRLS  2004 SILVER SOUTH
October 9, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   17824 AC BREA G07 GOLD  2   UIFC MADRID  5   GIRLS  2007 SILVER SOUTH
 9:45 AM   15397 AC BREA G09 PDA  1   ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G09  0   GIRLS  2009 BRONZE SOUTH
 11:25 AM   17720 AC BREA G07 PDA  2   LAGUNA FC G07  3   GIRLS  2007 GOLD SOUTH
 1:10 PM   18175 AC BREA B06 PDA  1   PACIFIC COAST SC B06 BLUE  2   BOYS  2006 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
October 16, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   15868 AC BREA B08 GOLD     ANAHEIM FC B2008 RED     BOYS  2008 SILVER SOUTH
 9:40 AM   14568 AC BREA B09 PDA     XPLOSION SC B09     BOYS  2009 SILVER SOUTH
 11:20 AM   15500 AC BREA B08 PDA     LAGUNA FC     BOYS  2008 GOLD SOUTH
October 23, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   15501 AC BREA B08 PDA     ANAHEIM FC B2008 PDA     BOYS  2008 GOLD SOUTH
 9:40 AM   18184 AC BREA B06 PDA     ANAHEIM FC B2006 WHITE     BOYS  2006 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 11:25 AM   20965 AC BREA G04 PDA     DOWNTOWN LA-SC G04     GIRLS  2004 SILVER SOUTH
 1:05 PM   14571 AC BREA B09 PDA     CELTIC HIBERNIA     BOYS  2009 SILVER SOUTH
 2:45 PM   15408 AC BREA G09 PDA     EDA ELITE G09     GIRLS  2009 BRONZE SOUTH
October 24, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   17831 AC BREA G07 GOLD     SPARTANS WHITTIER FC G07     GIRLS  2007 SILVER SOUTH
 9:45 AM   15508 AC BREA B08 PDA     UIFC FUTBOL ACADEMY SOCAL     BOYS  2008 GOLD SOUTH
 11:30 AM   15869 AC BREA B08 GOLD     FC DEPORTIVO LM - TINAJERO     BOYS  2008 SILVER SOUTH
 1:15 PM   16963 CD INDEPENDIENTE B07GREEN     AC BREA B07 GOLD     BOYS  2007 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
October 30, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   17838 AC BREA G07 GOLD     UIFC CORONA WOLVES FC     GIRLS  2007 SILVER SOUTH
 9:45 AM   16964 AC BREA B07 GOLD     DOWNTOWN LA-SC B07 BLACK     BOYS  2007 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 11:30 AM   17731 AC BREA G07 PDA     NATIVES     GIRLS  2007 GOLD SOUTH
October 31, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20970 AC BREA G04 PDA     FUTBOL LEGACY LANCER     GIRLS  2004 SILVER SOUTH
 10:00 AM   18192 AC BREA B06 PDA     JUVENTUS ACADEMY LB B2006B     BOYS  2006 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
November 6, 2021   Saturday
 1:15 PM   14578 AC BREA B09 PDA     CELTIC HARPS PA B09     BOYS  2009 SILVER SOUTH
 3:00 PM   20975 AC BREA G04 PDA     DOWNEY FC CRUSHERS     GIRLS  2004 SILVER SOUTH
November 13, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   15887 AC BREA B08 GOLD     INVICTUS AC LONG BEACH B08     BOYS  2008 SILVER SOUTH
 9:40 AM   14585 AC BREA B09 PDA     PUMAS USA     BOYS  2009 SILVER SOUTH
 11:20 AM   17845 AC BREA G07 GOLD     MILAN EFC ACADEMY G07 I     GIRLS  2007 SILVER SOUTH
 1:05 PM   17736 AC BREA G07 PDA     TITANS FC G07     GIRLS  2007 GOLD SOUTH
 2:50 PM   15515 AC BREA B08 PDA     ALBION SC SAN DIEGO NORTH B08 ACADEMY     BOYS  2008 GOLD SOUTH
November 14, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   15422 AC BREA G09 PDA     NITEMARES PRIDE FC     GIRLS  2009 BRONZE SOUTH
December 4, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   15522 AC BREA B08 PDA     XPLOSION SC B08     BOYS  2008 GOLD SOUTH
 9:40 AM   14592 AC BREA B09 PDA     UIFC LA PSG FC     BOYS  2009 SILVER SOUTH

A Red Circle