CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2021


   
GREAT PARK FIELD #20
Irvine
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 11, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   19764 FUTBOL FOUNDATION G05 GP  3   SANTA ANITA SC  2   GIRLS  2005 PREMIER
 10:00 AM   19217 DOWNEY FC 05 PREMIER  3   PACIFIC COAST SC B05 BLUE  0   BOYS  2005 PREMIER RED
 12:00 PM   16809 EAGLES  1   VC FUSION YSA 07  2   BOYS  2007 PREMIER
 1:45 PM   19220 ANTELOPE VALLEY FC  1   SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE  1   BOYS  2005 PREMIER RED
 3:30 PM   19766 CUSC BLUE 05  2   ALBION SC CV G05 ACADEMY  4   GIRLS  2005 PREMIER
September 12, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   19222 OLYMPIACOS FC ACADEMY  1   DOWNEY FC 05 PREMIER  2   BOYS  2005 PREMIER RED
 10:00 AM   18003 OLYMPIACOS FC ACADEMY  3   CELTIC ST. PATRICK  1   BOYS  2006 PREMIER
 11:45 AM   20092 CENTRAL COAST CONDORS FC  1   BOCA OC B04 RW USL ACADEMY  2   BOYS  2004 PREMIER WHITE
 1:45 PM   19267 CELTIC ACADEMY 1888  0   OXNARD UNITED SC  1   BOYS  2005 PREMIER WHITE
 3:45 PM   20049 AVSC STORM ACADEMY B04  2   SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE  0   BOYS  2004 PREMIER RED
September 18, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   20101 FONTANA FC ACADEMY  3   BOCA OC B04 RW USL ACADEMY  3   BOYS  2004 PREMIER WHITE
 10:00 AM   20056 DOWNTOWN LA SC B04 PIRATES  1   DOWNTOWN LA SC SO BAY B04  2   BOYS  2004 PREMIER RED
 12:00 PM   20627 ALBION SC SAN DIEGO NORTH G04 ACADEMY  0   LEGENDS IE G04 SMALL  5   GIRLS  2004 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   19777 FUTBOL FOUNDATION G05 GP  1   ALBION SC CV G05 ACADEMY  2   GIRLS  2005 PREMIER
September 19, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   16819 LAGUNA FC  1   BOCA OC B07 RW USL ACADEMY  1   BOYS  2007 PREMIER
 9:45 AM   18011 LEGENDS IE B06 ACADEMY TS  1   ANAHEIM FC B2006 PDA RED  1   BOYS  2006 PREMIER
 11:45 AM   20630 LEGENDS IE G04 SMALL  3   CCA - SBSC  2   GIRLS  2004 PREMIER
 1:30 PM   20060 AVSC STORM ACADEMY B04  0   SPORTING FC ACADEMY B04  0   BOYS  2004 PREMIER RED
 3:30 PM   19275 MILAN EFC ACADEMY B05 I  3   SOUTH VALLEY SURF B05  1   BOYS  2005 PREMIER WHITE
September 25, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16826 FC VALENCIA B07 SEALS SGV  3   CELTIC ACADEMY  3   BOYS  2007 PREMIER
 9:45 AM   19236 FC VALENCIA B05 SWAP SGV  1   PUMAS USA 3328  4   BOYS  2005 PREMIER RED
 11:45 AM   19281 FC VALENCIA B05N (SCV)  2   DOWNTOWN LA SC SO BAY B05  1   BOYS  2005 PREMIER WHITE
 1:45 PM   19782 FUTBOL FOUNDATION G05 BC  0   AVSC STORM ACADEMY G05  0   GIRLS  2005 PREMIER
 3:45 PM   20063 ALBION CC AV B04 ACADEMY  0   AVSC STORM ACADEMY B04  5   BOYS  2004 PREMIER RED
September 26, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   18847 BREAKERS G06 BLK  2   AC BREA G06 PDA  5   GIRLS  2006 PREMIER
 9:45 AM   19286 MILAN EFC ACADEMY B05 I  0   BF310 B2005 ACADEMY  3   BOYS  2005 PREMIER WHITE
 11:45 AM   17617 HG EAGLES  1   AVSC STORM RED G07  0   GIRLS  2007 PREMIER
 1:30 PM   19241 BREAKERS B05 BLK  0   ANTELOPE VALLEY FC  1   BOYS  2005 PREMIER RED
 3:30 PM   18845 NVSC BREAKAWAY G06  1   SOUTH VALLEY SURF G06  2   GIRLS  2006 PREMIER
October 2, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16941 CD INDEPENDIENTE B07GREEN  2   FC ENGLAND B07  2   BOYS  2007 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:45 AM   16834 CELTIC ACADEMY  3   GLENDALE FC B-2007 RED  1   BOYS  2007 PREMIER
 11:30 AM   18025 EAGLES  2   OLYMPIACOS FC ACADEMY  1   BOYS  2006 PREMIER
 1:15 PM   17619 CYSA PREMIER COACHELLA G07  1   AVSC STORM RED G07  1   GIRLS  2007 PREMIER
 3:00 PM   19758 ALBION SC CV G05 ACADEMY  2   CVU G05 BLUE  0   GIRLS  2005 PREMIER
October 3, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   19242 BREAKERS B05 BLK  2   DOWNEY FC 05 PREMIER  3   BOYS  2005 PREMIER RED
 10:00 AM   19798 MILAN EFC ACADEMY G05 I  5   SANTA ANITA SC  0   GIRLS  2005 PREMIER
 12:00 PM   19244 OLYMPIACOS FC ACADEMY  3   PACIFIC COAST SC B05 BLUE  0   BOYS  2005 PREMIER RED
 2:00 PM   19291 LAUFA B2005 DROP 10/9  2   FC VALENCIA B05N (SCV)  0   BOYS  2005 PREMIER WHITE
October 16, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   12536 DOWNEY FC 05 PREMIER     MILAN EFC ACADEMY B05 I     BOYS  2005 PREMIER
 10:00 AM   12531 OLYMPIACOS FC ACADEMY     DOWNTOWN LA SC SO BAY B05     BOYS  2005 PREMIER
 12:00 PM   12543 BREAKERS B05 BLK     OXNARD UNITED SC     BOYS  2005 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   12542 CELTIC ACADEMY     DOWNTOWN LA SC B05     BOYS  2005 PREMIER
 4:00 PM   12547 PUMAS USA 3328     BF310 B2005 ACADEMY     BOYS  2005 PREMIER
October 17, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   18859 BREAKERS G06 BLK     NVSC BREAKAWAY G06     GIRLS  2006 PREMIER
 10:00 AM   12552 PUMAS USA 3328     DOWNTOWN LA SC SO BAY B05     BOYS  2005 PREMIER
 12:00 PM   12557 SOUTH VALLEY SURF B05     BF310 B2005     BOYS  2005 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   12563 CELTIC ACADEMY 1888     SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE     BOYS  2005 PREMIER
 4:00 PM   12564 ANTELOPE VALLEY FC     SANTOS LAGUNA OXNARD B05     BOYS  2005 PREMIER
October 23, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   12814 OLYMPIACOS FC ACADEMY     DOWNTOWN LA SC B05     BOYS  2005 PREMIER
 9:45 AM   16849 EAGLES     AC BREA B07 PDA     BOYS  2007 PREMIER
 11:30 AM   21014 DOWNTOWN LA SC BOYLE HTS 02     LAUFA B2003     BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 1:30 PM   17629 CYSA PREMIER COACHELLA G07     SOUTH VALLEY SURF G07     GIRLS  2007 PREMIER
 3:30 PM   21194 DOWNTOWN LA-SC G03     SOUTH VALLEY SURF G03 3224     GIRLS  2002 PREMIER
October 24, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   18867 NVSC BREAKAWAY G06     ALBION CC G06 ACADEMY     GIRLS  2006 PREMIER
 9:45 AM   12163 SPARTANS SAN LORENZO FC     TEAM USA RED     BOYS  2004 PREMIER
 11:30 AM   17620 SOUTH VALLEY SURF G07     ALBION SC SAN DIEGO NORTH G07 ACADEMY 1     GIRLS  2007 PREMIER
 1:30 PM   12842 MILAN EFC ACADEMY B05 I     BREAKERS B05 BLK     BOYS  2005 PREMIER
 3:30 PM   12850 FC VALENCIA B05N (SCV)     ANTELOPE VALLEY FC     BOYS  2005 PREMIER
October 30, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   18048 ALBION SC SAN DIEGO NORTH B06 ACADEMY     ALBION CC AV B06 ACADEMY     BOYS  2006 PREMIER
 9:45 AM   13187 DOWNEY FC 05 PREMIER     DOWNTOWN LA SC SO BAY B05     BOYS  2005 PREMIER
 11:45 AM   13190 BREAKERS B05 BLK     DOWNTOWN LA SC B05     BOYS  2005 PREMIER
 1:45 PM   13192 CELTIC ACADEMY     MILAN EFC ACADEMY B05 I     BOYS  2005 PREMIER
 3:45 PM   13197 PUMAS USA 3328     OXNARD UNITED SC     BOYS  2005 PREMIER
October 31, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   19827 BREAKERS G05 BLK     AVSC STORM ACADEMY G05     GIRLS  2005 PREMIER
 10:00 AM   20662 NATIVES 6115     CVU G04 RED     GIRLS  2004 PREMIER
 12:00 PM   21019 LAUFA B2003     ANTELOPE VALLEY FC 2731     BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   20663 LEGENDS IE G04 SMALL     ALBION CC AV G04 ACADEMY     GIRLS  2004 PREMIER
 4:00 PM   19824 MILAN EFC ACADEMY G05 I     SOUTH VALLEY SURF G05 BLACK     GIRLS  2005 PREMIER
November 7, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31045 TBA     TBA     GIRLS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31015 GVFC SOCAL PRIDE     TBA     BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   31046 TBA     TBA     GIRLS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   31016 TBA     TBA     BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31047 TBA     TBA     GIRLS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31017 TBA     GVFC SOCAL PRIDE     BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP

A Red Circle