CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2021


   
OSORNIO PARK
La Habra
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 12, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   16214 PUMAS LA HABRA  2   RANGERS FC MONSON 08  2   BOYS  2008 BRONZE SOUTH
September 18, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   17944 PUMAS LA HABRA  1   LAZERS SC G07  3   GIRLS  2007 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:45 AM   19704 PUMAS LA HABRA FC - BLUE  8   UNIVERSAL SC WOLVES  1   BOYS  2005 BRONZE SOUTH
 11:45 AM   21246 PUMAS LA HABRA FC G03  0   MILAN EFC ACADEMY G03 I  1   GIRLS  2002 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:45 PM   21063 PUMAS LA HABRA 03  7   SPARTANS WOLVES FC 03  0   BOYS  2002 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
September 19, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   19707 PUMAS LA HABRA FC - WHITE  1   PUMAS LA HABRA FC - BLUE  4   BOYS  2005 BRONZE SOUTH
 10:00 AM   21067 PUMAS LA HABRA 03  4   FC CAL VELOCITY 03  0   BOYS  2002 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
September 26, 2021   Sunday
 9:45 AM   19715 PUMAS LA HABRA FC - BLUE  2   NATIVES  3   BOYS  2005 BRONZE SOUTH
October 3, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   19718 PUMAS LA HABRA FC - WHITE  6   PRO ALLIANCE FC  2   BOYS  2005 BRONZE SOUTH
October 9, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   21077 PUMAS LA HABRA 03  1   MILAN EFC ACADEMY B03  0   BOYS  2002 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 10:00 AM   21265 PUMAS LA HABRA FC G03  3   DOWNTOWN LA BOYLE HGHTS 03  7   GIRLS  2002 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
October 23, 2021   Saturday
 9:00 AM   16230 PUMAS LA HABRA     CUSC B2008     BOYS  2008 BRONZE SOUTH
 10:40 AM   21091 PUMAS LA HABRA 03     SPARTANS WOLVES FC 03     BOYS  2002 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 12:40 PM   17956 PUMAS LA HABRA     BOCA OC G07     GIRLS  2007 BRONZE SOUTH
October 24, 2021   Sunday
 9:00 AM   31110 PUMAS LA HABRA 03     P2KS VALLEY F.C 03     BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 10:30 AM   17981 PUMAS LA HABRA     ORANGE COUNTY UTD G07 CV     GIRLS  2007 BRONZE SOUTH
 12:05 PM   31108 P2KS VALLEY F.C 03     UIFC PANTHERS     BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 3:00 PM   31109 UIFC PANTHERS     PUMAS LA HABRA 03     BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
October 30, 2021   Saturday
 9:00 AM   21280 PUMAS LA HABRA FC G03     NITEMARES SC DB 02     GIRLS  2002 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 11:00 AM   19738 PUMAS LA HABRA FC - BLUE     DEPORTIVO FALCONS FC     BOYS  2005 BRONZE SOUTH
 1:00 PM   19740 PUMAS LA HABRA FC - WHITE     UNIVERSAL SC WOLVES     BOYS  2005 BRONZE SOUTH
 3:00 PM   16221 PUMAS LA HABRA     BOCA OC B08 BLACK     BOYS  2008 BRONZE SOUTH
October 31, 2021   Sunday
 9:00 AM   19743 PUMAS LA HABRA FC - BLUE     DOWNEY CITY FC     BOYS  2005 BRONZE SOUTH
 11:00 AM   21098 PUMAS LA HABRA 03     SANTA ANITA SC 03     BOYS  2002 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:00 PM   17978 PUMAS LA HABRA     RANGERS FC REGER     GIRLS  2007 BRONZE SOUTH
November 13, 2021   Saturday
 9:00 AM   16241 PUMAS LA HABRA     LNYSA B08 GRGURIC     BOYS  2008 BRONZE SOUTH
 10:40 AM   19750 PUMAS LA HABRA FC - WHITE     NATIVES     BOYS  2005 BRONZE SOUTH
 12:40 PM   17967 PUMAS LA HABRA     JUSA SELECT G2007 JEANBLANC     GIRLS  2007 BRONZE SOUTH
November 20, 2021   Saturday
 9:00 AM   21112 PUMAS LA HABRA 03     LA ACADEMIA S.C. YUCAIPA     BOYS  2002 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 11:00 AM   19741 PUMAS LA HABRA FC - WHITE     HEMET SAN JACINTO B05 ABEL     BOYS  2005 BRONZE SOUTH
December 4, 2021   Saturday
 9:00 AM   16246 PUMAS LA HABRA     JUSA SELECT POOLE 08     BOYS  2008 BRONZE SOUTH

A Red Circle