CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2021


   
RUBEN S AYALA PARK 13
Chino
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 12, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   18495 NITEMARES SC DB 06  5   FC DEP -BSL-SANTA ANA UTD  0   BOYS  2006 SILVER SOUTH
 9:45 AM   21239 NITEMARES SC DB 02  0   SANTA ANITA SC 1785 G03  3   GIRLS  2002 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 11:45 AM   14853 NITEMARES PRIDE FC  3   INLAND UNITED SC FABIAN  8   BOYS  2009 BRONZE GAMMA
September 18, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   11379 NITEMARES PRIDE FC  2   FC MAN UNITED B2012  2   BOYS  2012 BRONZE GAMMA
 9:15 AM   12753 NITEMARES PRIDE FC  1   PALM DESERT SC G11  1   GIRLS  2011 BRONZE EAST
 10:30 AM   15377 NITEMARES PRIDE FC  2   AC BREA G09 PDA  1   GIRLS  2009 BRONZE SOUTH
September 19, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   18504 NITEMARES SC DB 06  0   CHIVAS SOCCER ACADEMY DSP  0   BOYS  2006 SILVER SOUTH
 10:00 AM   21250 NITEMARES SC DB 02  0   DOWNTOWN LA BOYLE HGHTS 03  5   GIRLS  2002 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
September 25, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   11914 NITEMARES PRIDE FC  5   BOCA OC G12  3   GIRLS  2012 SILVER SOUTH
 9:30 AM   11388 NITEMARES PRIDE FC  4   MAGNUS FC  3   BOYS  2012 BRONZE GAMMA
 10:45 AM   12760 NITEMARES PRIDE FC  2   TITANS FC G2011  2   GIRLS  2011 BRONZE EAST
 12:00 PM   14860 NITEMARES PRIDE FC  1   TITANS FC -CALDERA  5   BOYS  2009 BRONZE GAMMA
September 26, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   15388 NITEMARES PRIDE FC  3   ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G09  0   GIRLS  2009 BRONZE SOUTH
October 3, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   21261 NITEMARES SC DB 02  2   UIFC SCORPIONS G03  0   GIRLS  2002 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
October 9, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   12766 NITEMARES PRIDE FC  2   FC GOLDEN STATE SGV  2   GIRLS  2011 BRONZE EAST
 9:30 AM   11397 NITEMARES PRIDE FC  5   MILAN EFC B2012 ACADEMY II  1   BOYS  2012 BRONZE GAMMA
 10:45 AM   11923 NITEMARES PRIDE FC  11   HG EAGLES  0   GIRLS  2012 SILVER SOUTH
 12:00 PM   14867 NITEMARES PRIDE FC  4   FC CAL VELOCITY B09  2   BOYS  2009 BRONZE GAMMA
 1:45 PM   21262 NITEMARES SC DB 02  0   DOWNEY FC 03  7   GIRLS  2002 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 3:30 PM   15399 NITEMARES PRIDE FC  2   EDA ELITE G09  1   GIRLS  2009 BRONZE SOUTH
October 10, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   18522 NITEMARES SC DB 06  3   XPLOSION SC B06 BLACK  0   BOYS  2006 SILVER SOUTH
October 23, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   15410 NITEMARES PRIDE FC     LNYSA 09 LIONS     GIRLS  2009 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:30 AM   14873 NITEMARES PRIDE FC     INLAND UNITED SC SUAZO B09     BOYS  2009 BRONZE GAMMA
 10:45 AM   11405 NITEMARES PRIDE FC     RIVERSIDE MGFM SAN LORENZO     BOYS  2012 BRONZE GAMMA
 12:00 PM   11931 NITEMARES PRIDE FC     WEST COVINA FC     GIRLS  2012 SILVER SOUTH
October 24, 2021   Sunday
 9:00 AM   12771 NITEMARES PRIDE FC     MILAN EFC G2011 ACADEMY I     GIRLS  2011 BRONZE EAST
October 30, 2021   Saturday
 10:00 AM   21095 FC CAL VELOCITY 03     PUMAS LA HABRA 03     BOYS  2002 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 12:00 PM   20030 SPARTANS INDUSTRY FC     MAQUINA FC     GIRLS  2005 SILVER SOUTH
 2:00 PM   20028 SPARTANS UNITED STARS     LAZERS SC G05     GIRLS  2005 SILVER SOUTH
 4:00 PM   17835 SPARTANS WHITTIER FC G07     TEAM USA     GIRLS  2007 SILVER SOUTH
October 31, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   18533 NITEMARES SC DB 06     FUTBOL LEGACYDP-JAGUARES LA     BOYS  2006 SILVER SOUTH
November 6, 2021   Saturday
 9:15 AM   12776 NITEMARES PRIDE FC     LEGENDS IE G11 MELGOZA     GIRLS  2011 BRONZE EAST
 10:30 AM   11412 NITEMARES PRIDE FC     TITANS FC B2012     BOYS  2012 BRONZE GAMMA
 11:45 AM   14878 NITEMARES PRIDE FC     HEMET JUVENTUS FC     BOYS  2009 BRONZE GAMMA
November 7, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   15420 NITEMARES PRIDE FC     INVICTUS AC G09     GIRLS  2009 BRONZE SOUTH
November 13, 2021   Saturday
 9:00 AM   21289 NITEMARES SC DB 02     SWSC G2003     GIRLS  2002 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 11:00 AM   12780 NITEMARES PRIDE FC     PALM DESERT SC G11     GIRLS  2011 BRONZE EAST
November 14, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   18546 NITEMARES SC DB 06     FC DEP REAL SAN PEDRO     BOYS  2006 SILVER SOUTH
November 20, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   11419 NITEMARES PRIDE FC     MILAN EFC ACADEMY B12 I     BOYS  2012 BRONZE GAMMA
 9:30 AM   11945 NITEMARES PRIDE FC     MILAN EFC ACADEMY G12 I     GIRLS  2012 SILVER SOUTH
November 21, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   15429 NITEMARES PRIDE FC     UIFC CORONA WOLVES FC     GIRLS  2009 BRONZE SOUTH
December 11, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   11952 NITEMARES PRIDE FC     AC BREA G12 PDA     GIRLS  2012 SILVER SOUTH
 9:15 AM   11426 NITEMARES PRIDE FC     UIFC CORONA SHARKS FC     BOYS  2012 BRONZE GAMMA

A Red Circle