CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2021


   
CONEJO CREEK SOUTH 7 & SS
Thousand Oaks
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 11, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   12995 UNITED RC WHITE  2   UNITED CI  2   BOYS  2010 SILVER ALPHA
 9:30 AM   12954 UNITED RC BLUE  1   VENTURA FC UNITED  4   BOYS  2010 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 11:00 AM   14218 UNITED RC BLUE  1   OXNARD WAVE SC  1   BOYS  2009 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 12:40 PM   14348 UNITED RC WHITE  2   OXNARD UNITED SC  2   BOYS  2009 SILVER BETA
September 12, 2021   Sunday
 5:00 PM   20282 SPORTING FC BLUE B2004  2   SANTOS LAGUNA NORTH B2004  2   BOYS  2004 SILVER ELITE NORTH
September 18, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   12678 UNITED RC BLUE  1   EAGLES  9   GIRLS  2011 SILVER NORTH
 9:30 AM   13915 UNITED RC RED  2   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  2   GIRLS  2010 BRONZE BETA
 11:00 AM   14356 UNITED RC WHITE  4   FC UNITED SHARKS  2   BOYS  2009 SILVER BETA
 12:30 PM   14227 UNITED RC BLUE  3   OXNARD REAL AC  4   BOYS  2009 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 2:00 PM   15321 UNITED RC BLUE  5   BARCELONA CALIF G2009  1   GIRLS  2009 BRONZE NORTH
 3:30 PM   12956 LA POWER FC B10  3   UNITED RC BLUE  1   BOYS  2010 SILVER ELITE NORTH
September 19, 2021   Sunday
 9:00 AM   12391 UNITED RC BLUE  5   GVFC UNION FC  2   BOYS  2011 BRONZE CENTRAL
 2:00 PM   21298 UNITED RC WHITE G03  2   NVSC ALCALA G03  0   GIRLS  2002 SILVER ELITE NORTH
September 25, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   12691 UNITED RC BLUE  6   ZEROGRAVITY USA G2011  1   GIRLS  2011 SILVER NORTH
 9:30 AM   13797 UNITED RC WHITE  9   CALIFORNIA ELITE SC G10  0   GIRLS  2010 SILVER NORTH
 11:00 AM   12961 UNITED RC BLUE  1   LIGHTNING SC RED  1   BOYS  2010 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 12:30 PM   13003 UNITED RC WHITE  1   CENTRAL COAST CONDORS B10  5   BOYS  2010 SILVER ALPHA
 2:00 PM   14228 UNITED RC BLUE  1   CVSC B09 SAINTS  2   BOYS  2009 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 3:30 PM   15330 UNITED RC BLUE  1   MOORPARK EXPRESS FRANCIS  3   GIRLS  2009 BRONZE NORTH
September 26, 2021   Sunday
 9:00 AM   13924 UNITED RC RED  3   OXNARD FC WARRIOR G2010  1   GIRLS  2010 BRONZE BETA
 10:30 AM   16632 UNITED RC WHITE  0   VENTURA FC WARRIORS  1   GIRLS  2008 BRONZE BETA
October 2, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   12398 UNITED RC BLUE  5   CVU B11 RED  2   BOYS  2011 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:30 AM   13804 UNITED RC WHITE  0   OXNARD UNITED SC  5   GIRLS  2010 SILVER NORTH
 11:00 AM   13011 UNITED RC WHITE  1   LEGENDS FUTBOL ACADEMY  2   BOYS  2010 SILVER ALPHA
 12:30 PM   14364 UNITED RC WHITE  4   OXNARD KICKERS FC - CANTERA  1   BOYS  2009 SILVER BETA
October 9, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   13805 UNITED RC WHITE  1   CVU G10 BLUE  3   GIRLS  2010 SILVER NORTH
 9:30 AM   12704 UNITED RC BLUE  1   FURY FC - SESAY  3   GIRLS  2011 SILVER NORTH
 11:00 AM   12968 UNITED RC BLUE  2   AUTOBAHN SC B10 BLUE  0   BOYS  2010 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 12:30 PM   13933 UNITED RC RED  0   SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE  1   GIRLS  2010 BRONZE BETA
 2:00 PM   14237 UNITED RC BLUE  3   FUTBOL FOUNDATION B09 CS  0   BOYS  2009 SILVER ELITE NORTH
October 16, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   12405 UNITED RC BLUE     NEWBURY PARK SC DRAGONS     BOYS  2011 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:30 AM   13810 UNITED RC WHITE     MSA FC     GIRLS  2010 SILVER NORTH
 11:00 AM   13019 UNITED RC WHITE     ALBION CC SM B10 ACADEMY     BOYS  2010 SILVER ALPHA
 12:30 PM   14372 UNITED RC WHITE     SANTA BARBARA SC BLUE     BOYS  2009 SILVER BETA
 2:00 PM   15340 UNITED RC BLUE     ANTELOPE VALLEY G09 PADILLA     GIRLS  2009 BRONZE NORTH
October 23, 2021   Saturday
 1:00 PM   15345 UNITED RC BLUE     GRANADA STRIKERS SFV     GIRLS  2009 BRONZE NORTH
October 24, 2021   Sunday
 9:00 AM   13941 UNITED RC RED     LEGENDS FUTBOL ACADEMY     GIRLS  2010 BRONZE BETA
 10:30 AM   12717 UNITED RC BLUE     CUSC G2011     GIRLS  2011 SILVER NORTH
 12:00 PM   14380 UNITED RC WHITE     UNITED CI     BOYS  2009 SILVER BETA
 1:30 PM   14249 UNITED RC BLUE     VC FUSION     BOYS  2009 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 3:10 PM   19069 UNITED RC BLUE     SANTA PAULA FC XTREME     GIRLS  2006 SILVER NORTH
October 30, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   13815 UNITED RC WHITE     NEWBURY PARK SC PHOENIX     GIRLS  2010 SILVER NORTH
 9:30 AM   12411 UNITED RC BLUE     FC UNITED CHIVAS     BOYS  2011 BRONZE CENTRAL
 11:00 AM   13027 UNITED RC WHITE     OXNARD PAL     BOYS  2010 SILVER ALPHA
 12:30 PM   12977 UNITED RC BLUE     LA POWER FC B10     BOYS  2010 SILVER ELITE NORTH
November 6, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   13948 UNITED RC RED     SANTA PAULA XTREME     GIRLS  2010 BRONZE BETA
 9:30 AM   12730 UNITED RC BLUE     SOUTH VALLEY SURF G11     GIRLS  2011 SILVER NORTH
 11:00 AM   13031 UNITED RC WHITE     CENTRAL COAST CONDORS B10     BOYS  2010 SILVER ALPHA
November 7, 2021   Sunday
 9:00 AM   15352 UNITED RC BLUE     ANTELOPE VALLEY FC WARRIORS     GIRLS  2009 BRONZE NORTH
 10:30 AM   16677 UNITED RC WHITE     SANTA PAULA FC XTREME     GIRLS  2008 BRONZE BETA
 12:20 PM   12993 UNITED RC BLUE     OXNARD FC 2010     BOYS  2010 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 1:40 PM   13047 ALBION CC SM B10 ACADEMY     UNITED RC WHITE     BOYS  2010 SILVER ALPHA
 3:00 PM   12421 UNITED RC BLUE     SPORTING SO-CAL KICKERS     BOYS  2011 BRONZE CENTRAL
November 13, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   13035 UNITED RC WHITE     CVU B10 WHITE     BOYS  2010 SILVER ALPHA
 9:30 AM   12416 UNITED RC BLUE     FC UNITED BLUES11     BOYS  2011 BRONZE CENTRAL
 11:00 AM   14388 UNITED RC WHITE     CVU B09 ORANGE     BOYS  2009 SILVER BETA
 12:20 PM   16486 UNITED RC BLUE     BF310 G2008     GIRLS  2008 SILVER ALPHA
November 14, 2021   Sunday
 9:00 AM   13831 UNITED RC WHITE     OXNARD UNITED SC     GIRLS  2010 SILVER NORTH
 10:20 AM   13043 UNITED RC WHITE     MSA FC     BOYS  2010 SILVER ALPHA
 12:00 PM   12743 UNITED RC BLUE     SPORTING SO-CAL CHEETAHS     GIRLS  2011 SILVER NORTH
November 20, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   13955 UNITED RC RED     VENTURA FC BREAKERS     GIRLS  2010 BRONZE BETA
 9:30 AM   12988 UNITED RC BLUE     GVFC SO CAL PRIDE FC     BOYS  2010 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 11:00 AM   13824 UNITED RC WHITE     CALIFORNIA ELITE SC G10     GIRLS  2010 SILVER NORTH
 12:30 PM   14263 UNITED RC BLUE     CRUSADERS FC B09     BOYS  2009 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 2:00 PM   10649 UNITED RC WHITE     CVSC B08 DEPORTIVO     BOYS  2008 SILVER ALPHA
 3:30 PM   15366 UNITED RC BLUE     OXNARD KICKERS FC - VCSC     GIRLS  2009 BRONZE NORTH
November 21, 2021   Sunday
 9:00 AM   15359 UNITED RC BLUE     CVU G09 BLUE     GIRLS  2009 BRONZE NORTH
 11:20 AM   10798 SIMI VALLEY PREMIER WHITE     UNITED RC WHITE     BOYS  2008 SILVER ALPHA
December 4, 2021   Saturday
 2:00 PM   14396 UNITED RC WHITE     CVU B09 NAVY     BOYS  2009 SILVER BETA

A Red Circle