CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2021


   
PLEASANT VALLEY #11
Camarillo
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 11, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   14351 UNITED CI  1   SANTA BARBARA SC BLUE  5   BOYS  2009 SILVER BETA
September 12, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   14352 UNITED CI  1   UNITED RC WHITE  5   BOYS  2009 SILVER BETA
 9:40 AM   18548 UNITED CI  3   SB REVOLUTION  5   BOYS  2006 BRONZE ALPHA
 11:25 AM   20278 UNITED CI  3   FC VALENCIA B04N (SCV)  4   BOYS  2004 SILVER ELITE NORTH
September 18, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   17748 UNITED CI  1   CVU G07 BLUE  2   GIRLS  2007 SILVER NORTH
September 19, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   18557 UNITED CI  1   LA ESPERANZA SB  1   BOYS  2006 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:45 AM   20291 UNITED CI  2   SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE  1   BOYS  2004 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 11:45 AM   19654 UNITED CI  4   SPARTANS PASADENA FC  1   BOYS  2005 BRONZE NORTH
September 25, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   14361 UNITED CI  0   CVU B09 NAVY  3   BOYS  2009 SILVER BETA
 9:40 AM   16625 UNITED CI  2   SANTA PAULA FC XTREME  0   GIRLS  2008 BRONZE BETA
September 26, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   18566 UNITED CI  6   SANTA PAULA FC XTREME  1   BOYS  2006 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:45 AM   17757 UNITED CI  1   CENTRAL COAST CONDORS G07  0   GIRLS  2007 SILVER NORTH
 11:30 AM   16700 UNITED CI  1   MOORPARK EXPRESS LEWIS  2   GIRLS  2008 BRONZE BETA
 1:20 PM   14401 UNITED CI  3   OXNARD KICKERS FC - CANTERA  4   BOYS  2009 SILVER BETA
 3:00 PM   19656 UNITED CI  0   PREMIER SC  5   BOYS  2005 BRONZE NORTH
October 2, 2021   Saturday
 11:00 AM   17763 UNITED CI  0   LEGACY UNITED SC G07  2   GIRLS  2007 SILVER NORTH
October 3, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   17766 UNITED CI  2   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  1   GIRLS  2007 SILVER NORTH
 9:45 AM   19665 UNITED CI  2   TORINO VALLEY PRODIGIES  1   BOYS  2005 BRONZE NORTH
 11:45 AM   20304 UNITED CI  2   SANTOS LAGUNA NORTH B2004  1   BOYS  2004 SILVER ELITE NORTH
October 9, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   14370 UNITED CI  3   FC UNITED SHARKS  1   BOYS  2009 SILVER BETA
October 10, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20317 UNITED CI  1   SANTOS LAGUNA OXNARD  3   BOYS  2004 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 10:00 AM   18575 UNITED CI  1   OXNARD KICKERS FC - VCSC  5   BOYS  2006 BRONZE ALPHA
October 16, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16655 UNITED CI     BF310 G2008     GIRLS  2008 BRONZE BETA
October 17, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   19676 UNITED CI     VALLEY UNITED - GARCIA     BOYS  2005 BRONZE NORTH
 10:00 AM   17775 UNITED CI     ALBION CC G07 ACADEMY     GIRLS  2007 SILVER NORTH
October 24, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30979 FUTBOL LEGACY ALL STARS UTD     UNITED CI     BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   17777 UNITED CI     BARCELONA CALIF G2007     GIRLS  2007 SILVER NORTH
 11:00 AM   30981 UIFC LENNOX BARCELONA F.C.     FUTBOL LEGACY ALL STARS UTD     BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30980 UNITED CI     UIFC LENNOX BARCELONA F.C.     BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
October 30, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   20330 UNITED CI     BARCELONA SANTA PAULA     BOYS  2004 SILVER ELITE NORTH
October 31, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   16670 UNITED CI     MSA FC     GIRLS  2008 BRONZE BETA
 9:40 AM   18588 UNITED CI     CAL STARS POWER EVOLUTION     BOYS  2006 BRONZE ALPHA
 11:25 AM   19687 UNITED CI     ARMERG FC ULTRAS B2005     BOYS  2005 BRONZE NORTH
November 6, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   14387 UNITED CI     CVU B09 ORANGE     BOYS  2009 SILVER BETA
November 13, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   18595 UNITED CI     FC UNITED WHITE 06     BOYS  2006 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:45 AM   17792 UNITED CI     RENEGADES FC     GIRLS  2007 SILVER NORTH
November 14, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   16685 UNITED CI     CVU G08 WHITE     GIRLS  2008 BRONZE BETA
November 20, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   14394 UNITED CI     OXNARD UNITED SC     BOYS  2009 SILVER BETA

A Red Circle