CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2021


   
WILDFLOWER PARK #2
Thousand Oaks
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 11, 2021   Saturday
 9:40 AM   14349 CVU B09 NAVY  8   FC UNITED SHARKS  0   BOYS  2009 SILVER BETA
 11:20 AM   15008 CVU G09 WHITE  1   CALIFORNIA UNITED BLACK  2   GIRLS  2009 GOLD NORTH
 1:00 PM   14350 CVU B09 ORANGE  5   OXNARD KICKERS FC - CANTERA  1   BOYS  2009 SILVER BETA
 2:40 PM   15315 CVU G09 BLUE  3   ANTELOPE VALLEY FC WARRIORS  0   GIRLS  2009 BRONZE NORTH
September 12, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   16969 CVU B07 WHITE  3   OXNARD WAVE SC  2   BOYS  2007 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 9:45 AM   14647 CVU B09 RED  1   SANTA PAULA FC XTREME  10   BOYS  2009 BRONZE BETA
 11:25 AM   15950 CVU B08 RED  2   BARCELONA CALIF B2008  1   BOYS  2008 BRONZE BETA
September 18, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   14650 CVU B09 WHITE  3   CAL STARS POWER EVOLUTION  5   BOYS  2009 BRONZE BETA
 9:40 AM   14359 CVU B09 ORANGE  9   UNITED CI  2   BOYS  2009 SILVER BETA
 11:20 AM   14358 CVU B09 NAVY  3   SANTA BARBARA SC BLUE  1   BOYS  2009 SILVER BETA
 1:00 PM   16441 CVU G08 RED  0   CRUSADERS FC G08  5   GIRLS  2008 SILVER ALPHA
September 19, 2021   Sunday
 9:00 AM   15323 CVU G09 BLUE  1   MOORPARK EXPRESS FRANCIS  4   GIRLS  2009 BRONZE NORTH
 10:40 AM   15016 CVU G09 WHITE  5   LA ESPERANZA  2   GIRLS  2009 GOLD NORTH
 12:20 PM   16979 CVU B07 WHITE  3   ARMERG FC ALFAS B2007  1   BOYS  2007 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 2:15 PM   17215 CVU B07 BLACK  1   FUTBOL FOUNDATION B07 JC  3   BOYS  2007 SILVER NORTH
 4:00 PM   14641 CVU B09 WHITE  0   CVU B09 RED  4   BOYS  2009 BRONZE BETA
September 25, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   14360 CVU B09 ORANGE  1   UNITED RC WHITE  1   BOYS  2009 SILVER BETA
 9:40 AM   16310 CVU G08 BLUE  3   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  0   GIRLS  2008 GOLD
 11:20 AM   15959 CVU B08 RED  1   NEWBURY PARK SC SHARKS  1   BOYS  2008 BRONZE BETA
 1:00 PM   16628 CVU G08 WHITE  5   OXNARD KICKERS FC - DECLET  1   GIRLS  2008 BRONZE BETA
September 26, 2021   Sunday
 9:00 AM   16450 CVU G08 RED  0   EAGLES BLACK  0   GIRLS  2008 SILVER ALPHA
 10:40 AM   16989 CVU B07 WHITE  4   FC VALENCIA B07N (SCV)  2   BOYS  2007 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 12:25 PM   16311 CVU G08 BLUE  2   AVSC STORM RED G08  0   GIRLS  2008 GOLD
October 2, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   14367 CVU B09 NAVY  1   CVU B09 ORANGE  1   BOYS  2009 SILVER BETA
 9:40 AM   14657 CVU B09 RED  5   CAL STARS POWER EVOLUTION  3   BOYS  2009 BRONZE BETA
 11:20 AM   15024 CVU G09 WHITE  0   CENTRAL COAST UTD GREEN  3   GIRLS  2009 GOLD NORTH
 1:00 PM   15331 CVU G09 BLUE  0   UNITED RC BLUE  3   GIRLS  2009 BRONZE NORTH
October 9, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   14660 CVU B09 WHITE  0   EAGLES  6   BOYS  2009 BRONZE BETA
 9:40 AM   14368 CVU B09 NAVY  2   UNITED RC WHITE  0   BOYS  2009 SILVER BETA
 11:20 AM   15968 CVU B08 RED  0   NVSC CFBCP B08  7   BOYS  2008 BRONZE BETA
 1:00 PM   14369 CVU B09 ORANGE  2   OXNARD UNITED SC  0   BOYS  2009 SILVER BETA
October 16, 2021   Saturday
 9:40 AM   15339 CVU G09 BLUE     OXNARD KICKERS FC - VCSC     GIRLS  2009 BRONZE NORTH
 11:20 AM   16658 CVU G08 WHITE     VENTURA FC WARRIORS     GIRLS  2008 BRONZE BETA
 1:00 PM   15032 CVU G09 WHITE     SOUTH VALLEY SURF G09     GIRLS  2009 GOLD NORTH
October 23, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   14669 CVU B09 RED     CVU B09 WHITE     BOYS  2009 BRONZE BETA
 9:40 AM   16659 CVU G08 WHITE     SOUTH VALLEY SURF G08 WHITE     GIRLS  2008 BRONZE BETA
 11:30 AM   21045 CVU B02 RED     FC DEPORTIVO AFI FC     BOYS  2002 GOLD
 1:30 PM   21225 CVU G03 RED     LIGHTNING SC G02     GIRLS  2002 GOLD
 3:30 PM   19060 CVU G06 WHITE     ROADRUNNERS FC AV G06     GIRLS  2006 SILVER NORTH
October 24, 2021   Sunday
 9:00 AM   14674 CVU B09 WHITE     OXNARD GUERREROS YA     BOYS  2009 BRONZE BETA
 10:40 AM   14382 CVU B09 NAVY     OXNARD KICKERS FC - CANTERA     BOYS  2009 SILVER BETA
 12:20 PM   14381 CVU B09 ORANGE     SANTA BARBARA SC BLUE     BOYS  2009 SILVER BETA
 2:00 PM   17758 CVU G07 BLUE     LEGACY UNITED SC G07     GIRLS  2007 SILVER NORTH
 3:40 PM   15978 CVU B08 RED     BARCELONA CALIF B2008     BOYS  2008 BRONZE BETA
October 31, 2021   Sunday
 9:00 AM   15347 CVU G09 BLUE     ANTELOPE VALLEY G09 PADILLA     GIRLS  2009 BRONZE NORTH
 10:40 AM   16332 CVU G08 BLUE     EDA     GIRLS  2008 GOLD
 12:20 PM   15040 CVU G09 WHITE     ALBION CC G09 ACADEMY     GIRLS  2009 GOLD NORTH
November 6, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   14676 CVU B09 RED     EAGLES     BOYS  2009 BRONZE BETA
 9:40 AM   15985 CVU B08 RED     MOORPARK EXPRESS MARTINEZ     BOYS  2008 BRONZE BETA
November 7, 2021   Sunday
 9:00 AM   16674 CVU G08 WHITE     MOORPARK EXPRESS LEWIS     GIRLS  2008 BRONZE BETA
 10:40 AM   16476 CVU G08 RED     BF310 G2008     GIRLS  2008 SILVER ALPHA
November 13, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   14389 CVU B09 NAVY     UNITED CI     BOYS  2009 SILVER BETA
 9:40 AM   14683 CVU B09 RED     OXNARD GUERREROS YA     BOYS  2009 BRONZE BETA
 11:20 AM   14681 CVU B09 WHITE     SANTOS LAGUNA OXNARD/AGUILA     BOYS  2009 BRONZE BETA
 1:00 PM   17029 CVU B07 WHITE     SOUTH VALLEY SURF B07     BOYS  2007 SILVER ELITE NORTH
November 14, 2021   Sunday
 9:00 AM   15048 CVU G09 WHITE     SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE     GIRLS  2009 GOLD NORTH
 10:40 AM   15355 CVU G09 BLUE     GRANADA STRIKERS SFV     GIRLS  2009 BRONZE NORTH
 12:30 PM   19090 CVU G06 WHITE     MOORPARK EXPRESS GARZA     GIRLS  2006 SILVER NORTH
November 20, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   14395 CVU B09 ORANGE     CVU B09 NAVY     BOYS  2009 SILVER BETA
 9:40 AM   15992 CVU B08 RED     BF310 B2008     BOYS  2008 BRONZE BETA
 11:30 AM   11042 CVU B07 BLUE     ALBION CC AV B07 ACADEMY     BOYS  2007 SILVER NORTH
November 21, 2021   Sunday
 9:00 AM   16483 CVU G08 RED     UNITED RC BLUE     GIRLS  2008 SILVER ALPHA
 10:40 AM   16346 CVU G08 BLUE     EAGLES BLUE     GIRLS  2008 GOLD
 12:20 PM   16689 CVU G08 WHITE     CALIFORNIA ELITE SC G08     GIRLS  2008 BRONZE BETA
December 4, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   15056 CVU G09 WHITE     EAGLES     GIRLS  2009 GOLD NORTH
 9:40 AM   14690 CVU B09 RED     SANTOS LAGUNA OXNARD/AGUILA     BOYS  2009 BRONZE BETA
 11:20 AM   15363 CVU G09 BLUE     BARCELONA CALIF G2009     GIRLS  2009 BRONZE NORTH
December 11, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   14402 CVU B09 ORANGE     FC UNITED SHARKS     BOYS  2009 SILVER BETA
 9:40 AM   14403 CVU B09 NAVY     OXNARD UNITED SC     BOYS  2009 SILVER BETA
 11:20 AM   16490 CVU G08 RED     VENTURA FC RIPTIDE     GIRLS  2008 SILVER ALPHA
 1:00 PM   14695 CVU B09 WHITE     SANTA PAULA FC XTREME     BOYS  2009 BRONZE BETA
 2:40 PM   10320 CVU B08 RED     FC UNITED WHITE 08     BOYS  2008 BRONZE BETA

A Red Circle