CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2021


   
ARCADIA HIGH SCHOOL
Arcadia
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 18, 2021   Saturday
 6:30 PM   17157 SANTA ANITA SC 5962  4   MILAN EFC ACADEMY B07 BLACK  0   BOYS  2007 SILVER EAST
September 19, 2021   Sunday
 2:30 PM   19106 SANTA ANITA SC  1   NECAXA USA HER-RICANES  4   GIRLS  2006 BRONZE EAST
September 26, 2021   Sunday
 2:30 PM   21256 SANTA ANITA SC 1785 G03  4   PUMAS LA HABRA FC G03  0   GIRLS  2002 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 4:30 PM   21070 SANTA ANITA SC 03  0   PUMAS LA HABRA 03  1   BOYS  2002 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 6:30 PM   19117 SANTA ANITA SC  3   MANCHESTER UNITED G06  0   GIRLS  2006 BRONZE EAST
October 2, 2021   Saturday
 4:15 PM   17174 SANTA ANITA SC 5962  1   INTER-AMERICA SGV AZTECS  2   BOYS  2007 SILVER EAST
 6:00 PM   16501 SANTA ANITA SC  2   DOWNTOWN LA-SC G08  0   GIRLS  2008 SILVER EAST
October 3, 2021   Sunday
 3:00 PM   17176 SANTA ANITA SC 5962  1   TEAM USA B07 WHITE  4   BOYS  2007 SILVER EAST
 5:00 PM   19410 DOWNTOWN LA-SC B05 WHITE  1   SANTA ANITA SC  3   BOYS  2005 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
October 9, 2021   Saturday
 2:30 PM   19414 SANTA ANITA SC  1   UIFC EAST LA B05  2   BOYS  2005 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 4:30 PM   17181 SANTA ANITA SC 5962  1   RIVERSIDE FC  2   BOYS  2007 SILVER EAST
 6:30 PM   16503 SANTA ANITA SC  3   XPLOSION SC G08  0   GIRLS  2008 SILVER EAST
October 10, 2021   Sunday
 3:00 PM   21268 SANTA ANITA SC 1785 G03  0   DOWNTOWN LA BOYLE HGHTS 03  0   GIRLS  2002 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 5:00 PM   20957 SANTA ANITA SC 5971  3   FC MAN UNITED G2004  0   GIRLS  2004 SILVER SOUTH
October 17, 2021   Sunday
 4:00 PM   19425 SANTA ANITA SC     LAUFA B2005 WHITE     BOYS  2005 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 6:00 PM   20961 SANTA ANITA SC 5971     DOWNEY FC CRUSHERS     GIRLS  2004 SILVER SOUTH
October 23, 2021   Saturday
 4:00 PM   19139 SANTA ANITA SC     FC MAN UNITED G2006     GIRLS  2006 BRONZE EAST
October 24, 2021   Sunday
 4:00 PM   17188 SANTA ANITA SC 5962     TITANS FC-RED     BOYS  2007 SILVER EAST
October 30, 2021   Saturday
 2:30 PM   20966 SANTA ANITA SC 5971     AC BREA G04 PDA     GIRLS  2004 SILVER SOUTH
 4:30 PM   21279 SANTA ANITA SC 1785 G03     UIFC SCORPIONS G03     GIRLS  2002 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 6:30 PM   21096 SANTA ANITA SC 03     NECAXA USA HELLCATS 03     BOYS  2002 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
October 31, 2021   Sunday
 2:30 PM   16510 SANTA ANITA SC     WEST COVINA FC     GIRLS  2008 SILVER EAST
 4:30 PM   21284 SANTA ANITA SC 1785 G03     NITEMARES SC DB 02     GIRLS  2002 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
November 6, 2021   Saturday
 3:00 PM   12345 SANTA ANITA SC     FUTBOL LEGACY ALL STARS UTD     BOYS  2005 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
November 7, 2021   Sunday
 2:30 PM   19403 SANTA ANITA SC     ANAHEIM FC B2005 BLACK     BOYS  2005 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 4:30 PM   16511 SANTA ANITA SC     DOWNTOWN LA-SC G08     GIRLS  2008 SILVER EAST
 6:30 PM   20950 SANTA ANITA SC 5971     DOWNTOWN LA-SC G04     GIRLS  2004 SILVER SOUTH
November 14, 2021   Sunday
 6:40 PM   19150 SANTA ANITA SC     DCSC VICTORVILLE PENA     GIRLS  2006 BRONZE EAST

A Red Circle