CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2021


   
CONEJO CREEK SOUTH 8
Thousand Oaks
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 11, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16616 UNITED RC WHITE  3   BF310 G2008  0   GIRLS  2008 BRONZE BETA
 9:40 AM   15589 UNITED RC BLUE  3   FC VALENCIA B08N (SCV)  1   BOYS  2008 SILVER ELITE NORTH
September 12, 2021   Sunday
 10:00 AM   17339 UNITED RC BLUE  1   HURACáN VALLEY  2   BOYS  2007 BRONZE BETA
 11:40 AM   18349 UNITED RC BLUE  1   SIMI VALLEY PREMIER BRIGADE  2   BOYS  2006 SILVER BETA
 1:15 PM   20870 UNITED RC RED  4   FUTBOL FOUNDATION G04 FM  3   GIRLS  2004 SILVER NORTH
 3:05 PM   21292 UNITED RC WHITE G03  0   MSA FC G03  3   GIRLS  2002 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 5:00 PM   20418 SPORTING FC B2004  1   P2KS WEST COAST F.C  1   BOYS  2004 SILVER NORTH
September 18, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   15658 UNITED RC WHITE  2   CAL STARS POWER EVOLUTION  2   BOYS  2008 SILVER ALPHA
 9:40 AM   15597 UNITED RC BLUE  0   LA ESPERANZA R  1   BOYS  2008 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 11:20 AM   17896 UNITED RC WHITE  9   SOUTH VALLEY G07 GRYPHONS  0   GIRLS  2007 BRONZE NORTH
 1:00 PM   16617 UNITED RC WHITE  0   SOUTH VALLEY SURF G08 WHITE  1   GIRLS  2008 BRONZE BETA
 2:40 PM   19022 UNITED RC BLUE  0   ANTELOPE VALLEY FC 3777  3   GIRLS  2006 SILVER NORTH
September 19, 2021   Sunday
 9:00 AM   17348 UNITED RC BLUE  2   VENTURA FC VENOM  0   BOYS  2007 BRONZE BETA
 10:40 AM   15645 UNITED RC WHITE  1   VENTURA FC UNITED  0   BOYS  2008 SILVER ALPHA
 12:20 PM   19967 UNITED RC BLUE  0   SOUTH VALLEY SURF G05 WHITE  1   GIRLS  2005 SILVER NORTH
 2:00 PM   20883 UNITED RC RED  1   DOWNTOWN LA-SC PURPLE G04  5   GIRLS  2004 SILVER NORTH
September 25, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16446 UNITED RC BLUE  1   VENTURA FC RIPTIDE  0   GIRLS  2008 SILVER ALPHA
 9:40 AM   17349 UNITED RC BLUE  3   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  0   BOYS  2007 BRONZE BETA
 11:20 AM   17903 UNITED RC WHITE  6   FUTBOL FOUNDATION G07 IA  0   GIRLS  2007 BRONZE NORTH
 1:00 PM   19035 UNITED RC BLUE  2   GLENDALE FC G-2006 RED  2   GIRLS  2006 SILVER NORTH
October 2, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16455 UNITED RC BLUE  0   CVU G08 RED  2   GIRLS  2008 SILVER ALPHA
 9:40 AM   15605 UNITED RC BLUE  4   SIMI VALLEY PREMIER GREEN  1   BOYS  2008 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 11:20 AM   15671 UNITED RC WHITE  1   CALIFORNIA UNITED FC  0   BOYS  2008 SILVER ALPHA
 1:00 PM   17358 UNITED RC BLUE  1   OXNARD WAVE SC BLUE  3   BOYS  2007 BRONZE BETA
 2:40 PM   18363 UNITED RC BLUE  4   TORINO VALLEY PRODIGIES  1   BOYS  2006 SILVER BETA
October 3, 2021   Sunday
 9:00 AM   19976 UNITED RC BLUE  1   NVSC TSUNAMI G05  1   GIRLS  2005 SILVER NORTH
 11:00 AM   21304 UNITED RC WHITE G03  2   ALBION CC G03 ACADEMY  2   GIRLS  2002 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 1:00 PM   20896 UNITED RC RED  1   CVSC G04 FURY  1   GIRLS  2004 SILVER NORTH
October 9, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16647 UNITED RC WHITE  0   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  5   GIRLS  2008 BRONZE BETA
 9:40 AM   17916 UNITED RC WHITE  1   LIGHTNING G07  0   GIRLS  2007 BRONZE NORTH
 11:20 AM   19049 UNITED RC BLUE  0   ROADRUNNERS FC AV G06  1   GIRLS  2006 SILVER NORTH
 1:00 PM   20897 UNITED RC RED  0   SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE  1   GIRLS  2004 SILVER NORTH
 3:00 PM   17367 UNITED RC BLUE  0   HURACáN VALLEY  2   BOYS  2007 BRONZE BETA
October 10, 2021   Sunday
 9:00 AM   19985 UNITED RC BLUE  5   VC GALAXY G05  0   GIRLS  2005 SILVER NORTH
 1:00 PM   19058 UNITED RC BLUE  3   MSA FC UNITED  3   GIRLS  2006 SILVER NORTH
October 16, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16464 UNITED RC BLUE     EAGLES BLACK     GIRLS  2008 SILVER ALPHA
 9:40 AM   15613 UNITED RC BLUE     FC GOLDEN STATE B08     BOYS  2008 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 11:20 AM   15684 UNITED RC WHITE     CVSC B08 BARCELONA     BOYS  2008 SILVER ALPHA
October 17, 2021   Sunday
 9:00 AM   17370 UNITED RC BLUE     VC GALAXY FC B07 AG     BOYS  2007 BRONZE BETA
 10:40 AM   20910 UNITED RC RED     GLENDALE FC G-2004 RED     GIRLS  2004 SILVER NORTH
October 23, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16662 UNITED RC WHITE     UNITED CI     GIRLS  2008 BRONZE BETA
 9:40 AM   16465 UNITED RC BLUE     CRUSADERS FC G08     GIRLS  2008 SILVER ALPHA
October 24, 2021   Sunday
 9:00 AM   15697 UNITED RC WHITE     OXNARD UNITED SC     BOYS  2008 SILVER ALPHA
 10:40 AM   17921 UNITED RC WHITE     CCA SBSC     GIRLS  2007 BRONZE NORTH
 12:20 PM   15621 UNITED RC BLUE     CENTRAL COAST CONDORS N.     BOYS  2008 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 2:00 PM   18376 UNITED RC BLUE     BF310 B2006 ACADEMY     BOYS  2006 SILVER BETA
October 30, 2021   Saturday
 9:40 AM   19994 UNITED RC BLUE     CVU G05 WHITE     GIRLS  2005 SILVER NORTH
 11:40 AM   20923 UNITED RC RED     SPORTING FC G2004     GIRLS  2004 SILVER NORTH
 1:40 PM   21316 UNITED RC WHITE G03     UNITED AV G03     GIRLS  2002 SILVER ELITE NORTH
October 31, 2021   Sunday
 9:00 AM   16472 UNITED RC BLUE     CALIFORNIA UNITED FC     GIRLS  2008 SILVER ALPHA
 10:40 AM   19075 UNITED RC BLUE     GLENDALE FC G-2006 RED     GIRLS  2006 SILVER NORTH
 12:55 PM   17923 UNITED RC WHITE     SOUTH VALLEY G07 GRYPHONS     GIRLS  2007 BRONZE NORTH
November 6, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   17384 UNITED RC BLUE     MOORPARK EXPRESS GRAJEDA     BOYS  2007 BRONZE BETA
 9:45 AM   19080 UNITED RC BLUE     CVU G06 WHITE     GIRLS  2006 SILVER NORTH
 11:30 AM   18381 UNITED RC BLUE     FC UNITED REAL 06     BOYS  2006 SILVER BETA
November 13, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   20002 UNITED RC BLUE     ROADRUNNERS FC AV G05 WHITE     GIRLS  2005 SILVER NORTH
 9:40 AM   17930 UNITED RC WHITE     FUTBOL FOUNDATION G07 IA     GIRLS  2007 BRONZE NORTH
 11:25 AM   15629 UNITED RC BLUE     ANTELOPE VALLEY FC B2008     BOYS  2008 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 1:00 PM   19084 UNITED RC BLUE     MOORPARK EXPRESS GARZA     GIRLS  2006 SILVER NORTH
November 14, 2021   Sunday
 10:40 AM   16479 UNITED RC BLUE     CCA - KICKERS     GIRLS  2008 SILVER ALPHA
 12:20 PM   18386 UNITED RC BLUE     OXNARD WAVE SC GOLD     BOYS  2006 SILVER BETA
December 4, 2021   Saturday
 11:20 AM   15637 UNITED RC BLUE     SOUTH VALLEY SURF B08     BOYS  2008 SILVER ELITE NORTH

A Red Circle