CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2021


   
LEO CARRILLO ELEMENTARY
Westminster
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 11, 2021   Saturday
 9:00 AM   13227 CHIVAS SOCCER ACADEMY DSP  4   PARAMOUNT FC 2010 WHITE  1   BOYS  2010 SILVER SOUTH
September 18, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   11532 MAQUINA FC  3   AC BREA B12 GOLD  3   BOYS  2012 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:15 AM   13600 MAQUINA FC 3061  9   SANTA ANITA SC  0   BOYS  2010 BRONZE SOUTH
 10:45 AM   11533 CHIVAS SOCCER ACADEMY DSP  7   UIFC SCORPIONS  2   BOYS  2012 BRONZE SOUTH
September 25, 2021   Saturday
 9:30 AM   11539 MAQUINA FC  1   CHIVAS SOCCER ACADEMY DSP  7   BOYS  2012 BRONZE SOUTH
 11:00 AM   13238 CHIVAS SOCCER ACADEMY DSP  3   ATLAS USA SC  1   BOYS  2010 SILVER SOUTH
 12:30 PM   12917 SANTA ANA JUNIOR ELITE B10  4   DOWNTOWN LA B10 S. GATE  3   BOYS  2010 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
October 2, 2021   Saturday
 9:30 AM   13610 MAQUINA FC 3061  3   UIFC OC LOBOS FC  9   BOYS  2010 BRONZE SOUTH
 11:00 AM   11540 CHIVAS SOCCER ACADEMY DSP  6   PRO ALLIANCE FC  3   BOYS  2012 BRONZE SOUTH
 12:30 PM   13249 CHIVAS SOCCER ACADEMY DSP  2   DOWNTOWN LA B10 S.GATE II  3   BOYS  2010 SILVER SOUTH
 2:15 PM   12924 SANTA ANA JUNIOR ELITE B10  3   FURY FC - TORNEL  3   BOYS  2010 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
October 9, 2021   Saturday
 11:30 AM   13250 CHIVAS SOCCER ACADEMY DSP  0   DOWNEY FC REBELS  1   BOYS  2010 SILVER SOUTH
October 16, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   13619 MAQUINA FC 3061     AC BREA B10 PDA     BOYS  2010 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:30 AM   11546 MAQUINA FC     LAZERS SC B12     BOYS  2012 BRONZE SOUTH
 11:00 AM   11547 CHIVAS SOCCER ACADEMY DSP     ANAHEIM FC B2012 BLACK     BOYS  2012 BRONZE SOUTH
 12:15 PM   12931 SANTA ANA JUNIOR ELITE B10     CELTIC ACADEMY     BOYS  2010 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
October 23, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   11550 MAQUINA FC     ANAHEIM FC B2012 BLACK     BOYS  2012 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:30 AM   13261 CHIVAS SOCCER ACADEMY DSP     UIFC RISING STARS     BOYS  2010 SILVER SOUTH
 11:00 AM   11549 CHIVAS SOCCER ACADEMY DSP     AC BREA B12 GOLD     BOYS  2012 BRONZE SOUTH
October 30, 2021   Saturday
 9:00 AM   12937 SANTA ANA JUNIOR ELITE B10     INLAND UNITED SC FERMIN     BOYS  2010 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
November 6, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   11555 MAQUINA FC     UIFC SCORPIONS     BOYS  2012 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:15 AM   13629 MAQUINA FC 3061     CUSC B10     BOYS  2010 BRONZE SOUTH
November 13, 2021   Saturday
 9:30 AM   13636 MAQUINA FC 3061     HG EAGLES 2010     BOYS  2010 BRONZE SOUTH
 11:00 AM   11560 CHIVAS SOCCER ACADEMY DSP     MAQUINA FC     BOYS  2012 BRONZE SOUTH
 12:15 PM   12942 SANTA ANA JUNIOR ELITE B10     PARAMOUNT FC B2010     BOYS  2010 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
December 4, 2021   Saturday
 9:30 AM   11566 MAQUINA FC     PRO ALLIANCE FC     BOYS  2012 BRONZE SOUTH
 11:00 AM   11565 CHIVAS SOCCER ACADEMY DSP     LAZERS SC B12     BOYS  2012 BRONZE SOUTH
 12:15 PM   12947 SANTA ANA JUNIOR ELITE B10     DCSC HESPERIA PUMAS     BOYS  2010 SILVER ELITE SOUTH

A Red Circle