CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2021


   
CAMPUS CANYON PARK
Moorpark
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 11, 2021   Saturday
 9:20 AM   15948 MOORPARK EXPRESS MARTINEZ  2   FC UNITED WHITE 08  2   BOYS  2008 BRONZE BETA
 11:00 AM   16611 MOORPARK EXPRESS LEWIS  2   CALIFORNIA ELITE SC G08  0   GIRLS  2008 BRONZE BETA
September 18, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   15957 MOORPARK EXPRESS MARTINEZ  4   CVU B08 RED  0   BOYS  2008 BRONZE BETA
 9:40 AM   19023 MOORPARK EXPRESS GARZA  1   SANTA PAULA FC XTREME  4   GIRLS  2006 SILVER NORTH
 11:25 AM   15322 MOORPARK EXPRESS FRANCIS  6   ANTELOPE VALLEY FC WARRIORS  0   GIRLS  2009 BRONZE NORTH
 1:10 PM   17343 MOORPARK EXPRESS GRAJEDA  2   HURAC├íN VALLEY  1   BOYS  2007 BRONZE BETA
September 19, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   17347 MOORPARK EXPRESS GRAJEDA  1   VC GALAXY FC B07 AG  1   BOYS  2007 BRONZE BETA
September 25, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16626 MOORPARK EXPRESS LEWIS  0   OXNARD REAL AC  0   GIRLS  2008 BRONZE BETA
 9:40 AM   15958 MOORPARK EXPRESS MARTINEZ  5   BARCELONA CALIF B2008  1   BOYS  2008 BRONZE BETA
September 26, 2021   Sunday
 9:40 AM   17356 MOORPARK EXPRESS GRAJEDA  2   UNITED RC BLUE  0   BOYS  2007 BRONZE BETA
 11:15 AM   19041 MOORPARK EXPRESS GARZA  0   GLENDALE FC G-2006 RED  9   GIRLS  2006 SILVER NORTH
October 2, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   17357 MOORPARK EXPRESS GRAJEDA  3   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  1   BOYS  2007 BRONZE BETA
 9:45 AM   15332 MOORPARK EXPRESS FRANCIS  1   OXNARD KICKERS FC - VCSC  1   GIRLS  2009 BRONZE NORTH
 11:25 AM   16641 MOORPARK EXPRESS LEWIS  9   OXNARD KICKERS FC - DECLET  0   GIRLS  2008 BRONZE BETA
 1:00 PM   19042 MOORPARK EXPRESS GARZA  1   UNITED RC BLUE  1   GIRLS  2006 SILVER NORTH
October 9, 2021   Saturday
 9:40 AM   15967 MOORPARK EXPRESS MARTINEZ  4   BF310 B2008  1   BOYS  2008 BRONZE BETA
 11:20 AM   19050 MOORPARK EXPRESS GARZA  2   CVU G06 WHITE  6   GIRLS  2006 SILVER NORTH
October 10, 2021   Sunday
 10:00 AM   19056 MOORPARK EXPRESS GARZA  0   ANTELOPE VALLEY FC 3777  0   GIRLS  2006 SILVER NORTH
October 16, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16656 MOORPARK EXPRESS LEWIS     UNITED RC WHITE     GIRLS  2008 BRONZE BETA
 9:40 AM   15341 MOORPARK EXPRESS FRANCIS     GRANADA STRIKERS SFV     GIRLS  2009 BRONZE NORTH
October 23, 2021   Saturday
 9:40 AM   15344 MOORPARK EXPRESS FRANCIS     BARCELONA CALIF G2009     GIRLS  2009 BRONZE NORTH
October 24, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   19068 MOORPARK EXPRESS GARZA     MSA FC UNITED     GIRLS  2006 SILVER NORTH
October 30, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   17378 MOORPARK EXPRESS GRAJEDA     VENTURA FC VENOM     BOYS  2007 BRONZE BETA
 9:45 AM   15979 MOORPARK EXPRESS MARTINEZ     OXNARD WAVE SC BLUE     BOYS  2008 BRONZE BETA
October 31, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   19076 MOORPARK EXPRESS GARZA     ROADRUNNERS FC AV G06     GIRLS  2006 SILVER NORTH
 9:45 AM   16671 MOORPARK EXPRESS LEWIS     VENTURA FC WARRIORS     GIRLS  2008 BRONZE BETA
November 6, 2021   Saturday
 11:00 AM   19079 MOORPARK EXPRESS GARZA     GLENDALE FC G-2006 RED     GIRLS  2006 SILVER NORTH
November 7, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   15351 MOORPARK EXPRESS FRANCIS     CVU G09 BLUE     GIRLS  2009 BRONZE NORTH
November 14, 2021   Sunday
 9:45 AM   16686 MOORPARK EXPRESS LEWIS     SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE     GIRLS  2008 BRONZE BETA
 11:25 AM   15358 MOORPARK EXPRESS FRANCIS     UNITED RC BLUE     GIRLS  2009 BRONZE NORTH
 1:05 PM   17392 MOORPARK EXPRESS GRAJEDA     OXNARD WAVE SC BLUE     BOYS  2007 BRONZE BETA
November 20, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   15993 MOORPARK EXPRESS MARTINEZ     NEWBURY PARK SC SHARKS     BOYS  2008 BRONZE BETA
November 21, 2021   Sunday
 11:00 AM   16687 MOORPARK EXPRESS LEWIS     SOUTH VALLEY SURF G08 WHITE     GIRLS  2008 BRONZE BETA
December 4, 2021   Saturday
 11:00 AM   15365 MOORPARK EXPRESS FRANCIS     ANTELOPE VALLEY G09 PADILLA     GIRLS  2009 BRONZE NORTH
December 11, 2021   Saturday
 9:00 AM   10330 MOORPARK EXPRESS MARTINEZ     NVSC CFBCP B08     BOYS  2008 BRONZE BETA

A Red Circle