CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2021


   
JAMES C HUBER PARK 1 & SS
Eastvale
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 11, 2021   Saturday
 9:00 AM   11780 MAGNUS FC  7   MILAN EFC G2012 ACADEMY II  5   GIRLS  2012 SILVER EAST
September 12, 2021   Sunday
 9:00 AM   18389 MAGNUS FC  8   DRAKO B2006  0   BOYS  2006 SILVER EAST
 11:00 AM   21238 MAGNUS FC G03 DROP 10/9  1   PUMAS LA HABRA FC G03  10   GIRLS  2002 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
September 19, 2021   Sunday
 9:00 AM   11383 MAGNUS FC  8   MILAN EFC B2012 ACADEMY II  0   BOYS  2012 BRONZE GAMMA
 10:20 AM   13968 MAGNUS FC  8   DESERT UNITED G2010  1   GIRLS  2010 BRONZE EAST
 11:50 AM   18397 MAGNUS FC  6   OLIMPICO FC B06  3   BOYS  2006 SILVER EAST
September 26, 2021   Sunday
 9:00 AM   11790 MAGNUS FC  0   CYSA PREMIER COACHELLA FC  11   GIRLS  2012 SILVER EAST
 10:20 AM   18405 MAGNUS FC  6   DESERT UNITED B2006  3   BOYS  2006 SILVER EAST
 12:05 PM   21254 MAGNUS FC G03 DROP 10/9  0   DOWNTOWN LA BOYLE HGHTS 03  12   GIRLS  2002 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
October 2, 2021   Saturday
 9:00 AM   11392 MAGNUS FC  0   RIVERSIDE MGFM SAN LORENZO  12   BOYS  2012 BRONZE GAMMA
 10:20 AM   13978 MAGNUS FC  2   PALM DESERT SC G10  4   GIRLS  2010 BRONZE EAST
October 3, 2021   Sunday
 10:30 AM   11800 MAGNUS FC  0   PALM DESERT SC G12  14   GIRLS  2012 SILVER EAST
October 9, 2021   Saturday
 9:00 AM   18413 MAGNUS FC  5   RIALTO FIRE SC  1   BOYS  2006 SILVER EAST
October 16, 2021   Saturday
 9:00 AM   11810 MAGNUS FC     TITANS G2012     GIRLS  2012 SILVER EAST
 10:20 AM   11401 MAGNUS FC     TITANS FC B2012     BOYS  2012 BRONZE GAMMA
 11:40 AM   13988 MAGNUS FC     MANCHESTER UNITED G10     GIRLS  2010 BRONZE EAST
October 23, 2021   Saturday
 9:00 AM   11402 MAGNUS FC     UIFC CORONA SHARKS FC     BOYS  2012 BRONZE GAMMA
 10:20 AM   18421 MAGNUS FC     TITANS FC-FONTANA     BOYS  2006 SILVER EAST
October 30, 2021   Saturday
 9:00 AM   11409 MAGNUS FC     MILAN EFC ACADEMY B12 I     BOYS  2012 BRONZE GAMMA
 10:20 AM   13998 MAGNUS FC     UNIVERSAL SC ROYALS     GIRLS  2010 BRONZE EAST
October 31, 2021   Sunday
 9:00 AM   11820 MAGNUS FC     DRAKO G2012     GIRLS  2012 SILVER EAST
 10:30 AM   18429 MAGNUS FC     HDYSL FURY FC HD ROCHA     BOYS  2006 SILVER EAST
November 13, 2021   Saturday
 9:00 AM   11830 MAGNUS FC     LEGENDS IE JIRON-A     GIRLS  2012 SILVER EAST
 10:20 AM   11416 MAGNUS FC     NITEMARES PRIDE FC     BOYS  2012 BRONZE GAMMA
 11:50 AM   14008 MAGNUS FC     AVSC G10     GIRLS  2010 BRONZE EAST
December 4, 2021   Saturday
 9:00 AM   11840 MAGNUS FC     LA ACADEMIA S.C. ROMA     GIRLS  2012 SILVER EAST
 10:20 AM   11423 MAGNUS FC     FC MAN UNITED B2012     BOYS  2012 BRONZE GAMMA

A Red Circle