CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2021


   
THOUSAND OAKS PARK #1B
Thousand Oaks
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 11, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10062 CVU B14 WHITE  1   LA ESPERANZA  9   BOYS  2014 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:15 AM   10122 CVU B14 RED  0   VC FUSION YSA B14 MA  12   BOYS  2014 BRONZE BETA
 10:30 AM   10123 CVU B14 BLACK  0   OXNARD REAL AC  15   BOYS  2014 BRONZE BETA
 11:45 AM   10061 CVU B14 BLUE  4   OXNARD FC 2014  1   BOYS  2014 BRONZE ALPHA
 1:00 PM   10298 CVU G14 BLUE  1   BOCA OC G14  6   GIRLS  2014 BRONZE NORTH
 2:15 PM   10520 CVU B13 WHITE  0   OXNARD FC 2013 LEO  7   BOYS  2013 BRONZE BETA
September 18, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10521 CVU B13 WHITE  2   GRANADA STRIKERS SFV  4   BOYS  2013 BRONZE BETA
 9:15 AM   10875 CVU G13 BLUE  0   GVFC SO CAL PRIDE FC G2013  11   GIRLS  2013 BRONZE NORTH
 11:00 AM   11289 CVU B12 BLACK  0   VALLEY UNITED VAZQUEZ  11   BOYS  2012 BRONZE CENTRAL
September 19, 2021   Sunday
 9:00 AM   10129 CVU B14 RED  2   CVU B14 BLACK  9   BOYS  2014 BRONZE BETA
 11:30 AM   10071 CVU B14 BLUE  3   LA ESPERANZA  6   BOYS  2014 BRONZE ALPHA
 12:45 PM   10073 CVU B14 WHITE  5   SANTA PAULA FC XTREME  0   BOYS  2014 BRONZE ALPHA
September 25, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10130 CVU B14 BLACK  3   NEWBURY PARK SC VENOM  10   BOYS  2014 BRONZE BETA
 9:15 AM   10530 CVU B13 WHITE  1   EAGLES  9   BOYS  2013 BRONZE BETA
 10:30 AM   10424 CVU B13 BLUE  2   ANAHEIM FC B2013 GONZALEZ  3   BOYS  2013 SILVER NORTH
 11:45 AM   10078 CVU B14 WHITE  4   CVSC ELITE B2014  0   BOYS  2014 BRONZE ALPHA
October 2, 2021   Saturday
 9:15 AM   10316 CVU G14 BLUE  4   ZEROGRAVITY G2014 PURPLE  1   GIRLS  2014 BRONZE NORTH
 10:30 AM   10081 CVU B14 BLUE  11   OXNARD KICKERS FC  1   BOYS  2014 BRONZE ALPHA
October 9, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10136 CVU B14 RED  0   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE B14  1   BOYS  2014 BRONZE BETA
 9:15 AM   10431 CVU B13 BLUE  3   LA ESPERANZA  7   BOYS  2013 SILVER NORTH
 10:30 AM   10539 CVU B13 WHITE  4   VENTURA FC VIPERS  6   BOYS  2013 BRONZE BETA
 11:45 AM   10317 CVU G14 BLUE  5   DOWNEY FC MAMBAS  1   GIRLS  2014 BRONZE NORTH
 1:00 PM   10137 CVU B14 BLACK  0   SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE  5   BOYS  2014 BRONZE BETA
 2:15 PM   10559 CVU B13 RED  7   JUVENTUS ACADEMY LA B2013W  4   BOYS  2013 JUNIORS NORTH
October 16, 2021   Saturday
 9:15 AM   10095 CVU B14 WHITE     VC FUSION 2014     BOYS  2014 BRONZE ALPHA
 10:30 AM   10091 CVU B14 BLUE     SANTA PAULA FC XTREME     BOYS  2014 BRONZE ALPHA
 11:45 AM   10894 CVU G13 BLUE     SPORTING SO-CAL LIGHTNING     GIRLS  2013 BRONZE NORTH
 1:00 PM   10563 CVU B13 RED     AUTOBAHN SC B13 GOLD     BOYS  2013 JUNIORS NORTH
October 24, 2021   Sunday
 9:00 AM   10897 CVU G13 BLUE     EAGLES     GIRLS  2013 BRONZE NORTH
 10:15 AM   10096 CVU B14 WHITE     CVU B14 BLUE     BOYS  2014 BRONZE ALPHA
 11:30 AM   10554 CVU B13 RED     WESTSIDE PREMIER SC B13     BOYS  2013 JUNIORS NORTH
October 30, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10331 CVU G14 BLUE     GRANADA STRIKERS SFV     GIRLS  2014 BRONZE NORTH
 9:15 AM   10145 CVU B14 RED     OXNARD REAL AC     BOYS  2014 BRONZE BETA
 10:30 AM   10552 CVU B13 RED     SPORTING SO-CAL MONARCHS     BOYS  2013 JUNIORS NORTH
October 31, 2021   Sunday
 12:00 PM   10634 CVU G13 BLUE     SOUTH VALLEY SURF G13     GIRLS  2013 BRONZE NORTH
November 6, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10150 CVU B14 BLACK     CVU B14 RED     BOYS  2014 BRONZE BETA
 9:15 AM   10556 CVU B13 WHITE     SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE     BOYS  2013 BRONZE BETA
 10:30 AM   10904 CVU G13 BLUE     GRANADA STRIKERS SFV     GIRLS  2013 BRONZE NORTH
 11:45 AM   10444 CVU B13 BLUE     CELTIC HARPS     BOYS  2013 SILVER NORTH
 1:00 PM   10545 CVU B13 RED     DYNAMO - WHITE     BOYS  2013 JUNIORS NORTH
November 7, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30334 SOUTH VALLEY SURF G12     CVU G12 RED     GIRLS  2012 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30043 GLENDALE FC B-2013 RED     SPORTING SO-CAL MONARCHS     BOYS  2013 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   30335 CVU G12 RED     AC BREA G12 GOLD     GIRLS  2012 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   30044 SPORTING SO-CAL MONARCHS     CVU B13 WHITE     BOYS  2013 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30336 AC BREA G12 GOLD     SOUTH VALLEY SURF G12     GIRLS  2012 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30045 CVU B13 WHITE     GLENDALE FC B-2013 RED     BOYS  2013 LEAGUE CUP
November 13, 2021   Saturday
 9:15 AM   10338 CVU G14 BLUE     OXNARD UNITED SC     GIRLS  2014 BRONZE NORTH
 10:30 AM   10114 CVU B14 WHITE     OXNARD KICKERS FC     BOYS  2014 BRONZE ALPHA
 11:45 AM   10911 CVU G13 BLUE     DOWNTOWN LA SC - G13     GIRLS  2013 BRONZE NORTH
 1:00 PM   10111 CVU B14 BLUE     SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE     BOYS  2014 BRONZE ALPHA
November 20, 2021   Saturday
 9:15 AM   10156 CVU B14 RED     NEWBURY PARK SC VENOM     BOYS  2014 BRONZE BETA
 10:30 AM   10155 CVU B14 BLACK     SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE B14     BOYS  2014 BRONZE BETA
 11:45 AM   10449 CVU B13 BLUE     SPORTING SO-CAL LIONS     BOYS  2013 SILVER NORTH
December 11, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10160 CVU B14 BLACK     VC FUSION YSA B14 MA     BOYS  2014 BRONZE BETA
 9:15 AM   10454 CVU B13 BLUE     DOWNTOWN LA-SC B13     BOYS  2013 SILVER NORTH
 10:30 AM   10161 CVU B14 RED     SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE     BOYS  2014 BRONZE BETA
 11:45 AM   11775 CVU G12 BLUE     MOORPARK EXPRESS FERNANDEZ     GIRLS  2012 SILVER BETA
 1:00 PM   11919 CVU B12 BLACK     UNITED RC BLUE     BOYS  2012 BRONZE CENTRAL
 2:15 PM   12793 CVU B13 WHITE     FC UNITED TIGERS     BOYS  2013 BRONZE BETA

A Red Circle