CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2021


   
PEACH HILL PARK
Moorpark
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 11, 2021   Saturday
 9:00 AM   14893 NVSC BREAKAWAY B09  4   RENEGADES SUFC  3   BOYS  2009 BRONZE NORTH
September 12, 2021   Sunday
 1:00 PM   15953 NVSC CFBCP B08  6   BF310 B2008  1   BOYS  2008 BRONZE BETA
 2:45 PM   15801 NVSC PRIMOS FC B08  1   INTER-AMERICA TOROS  1   BOYS  2008 SILVER NORTH
September 18, 2021   Saturday
 8:30 AM   14904 NVSC BREAKAWAY B09  2   ARMERG FC FUTURES B2009  3   BOYS  2009 BRONZE NORTH
 10:10 AM   20132 NVSC BREAKAWAY B04  1   ANTELOPE VALLEY DIRT DEVILS  3   BOYS  2004 GOLD NORTH
 12:00 PM   19963 NVSC TSUNAMI G05  5   VC GALAXY G05  1   GIRLS  2005 SILVER NORTH
 1:50 PM   15170 NVSC TSUNAMI G09  11   ROADRUNNERS FC G09  0   GIRLS  2009 SILVER NORTH
September 25, 2021   Saturday
 8:30 AM   20793 NVSC RAMIREZ G04  2   OXNARD WAVE SC  2   GIRLS  2004 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 10:30 AM   21297 NVSC ALCALA G03  0   MSA FC G03  3   GIRLS  2002 SILVER ELITE NORTH
September 26, 2021   Sunday
 1:00 PM   15181 NVSC TSUNAMI G09  2   SIMI VALLEY PREMIER GREEN  1   GIRLS  2009 SILVER NORTH
 2:40 PM   19972 NVSC TSUNAMI G05  3   CVU G05 WHITE  1   GIRLS  2005 SILVER NORTH
October 2, 2021   Saturday
 9:00 AM   14915 NVSC BREAKAWAY B09  1   TORINO VALLEY PRODIGIES  1   BOYS  2009 BRONZE NORTH
 10:40 AM   15963 NVSC CFBCP B08  6   OXNARD WAVE SC BLUE  1   BOYS  2008 BRONZE BETA
October 3, 2021   Sunday
 1:00 PM   21305 NVSC ALCALA G03  7   RENEGADES FC G03. DROP 10/14  0   GIRLS  2002 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 3:00 PM   20139 NVSC BREAKAWAY B04  2   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE B04  1   BOYS  2004 GOLD NORTH
October 9, 2021   Saturday
 8:30 AM   19981 NVSC TSUNAMI G05  5   ROADRUNNERS FC AV G05 WHITE  1   GIRLS  2005 SILVER NORTH
 10:30 AM   20800 NVSC RAMIREZ G04  3   BAKERSFIELD LEGACY MORENO  1   GIRLS  2004 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 12:30 PM   21308 NVSC ALCALA G03  6   UNITED AV G03  0   GIRLS  2002 SILVER ELITE NORTH
October 10, 2021   Sunday
 1:00 PM   21312 NVSC ALCALA G03  1   MSA FC G03  4   GIRLS  2002 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 3:00 PM   20146 NVSC BREAKAWAY B04  1   ROADRUNNERS FC B04 BLUE  0   BOYS  2004 GOLD NORTH
October 16, 2021   Saturday
 8:30 AM   15972 NVSC CFBCP B08     MOORPARK EXPRESS MARTINEZ     BOYS  2008 BRONZE BETA
 10:10 AM   15820 NVSC PRIMOS FC B08     LIGHTNING B08     BOYS  2008 SILVER NORTH
 11:50 AM   15192 NVSC TSUNAMI G09     CCA SBSC     GIRLS  2009 SILVER NORTH
 1:30 PM   14926 NVSC BREAKAWAY B09     SOUTH VALLEY SURF B09 BLACK     BOYS  2009 BRONZE NORTH
October 17, 2021   Sunday
 1:00 PM   21313 NVSC ALCALA G03     UNITED RC WHITE G03     GIRLS  2002 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 3:00 PM   19990 NVSC TSUNAMI G05     CALIFORNIA UNITED FC     GIRLS  2005 SILVER NORTH
October 23, 2021   Saturday
 8:30 AM   11588 NVSC PRIMOS FC B08     FAR WEST UNITED FC     BOYS  2008 SILVER NORTH
 10:10 AM   14927 NVSC BREAKAWAY B09     ATLETICO ORANGE     BOYS  2009 BRONZE NORTH
 11:50 AM   15975 NVSC CFBCP B08     NEWBURY PARK SC SHARKS     BOYS  2008 BRONZE BETA
October 30, 2021   Saturday
 8:30 AM   20811 NVSC RAMIREZ G04     VC GALAXY FC G04-RED     GIRLS  2004 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 10:30 AM   21318 NVSC ALCALA G03     ALBION CC G03 ACADEMY     GIRLS  2002 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 12:30 PM   15203 NVSC TSUNAMI G09     NEWBURY PARK SC FURY     GIRLS  2009 SILVER NORTH
October 31, 2021   Sunday
 8:30 AM   30487 NVSC PRIMOS FC B08     NECAXA USA SB GUNNERS     BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 10:00 AM   19998 NVSC TSUNAMI G05     ROADRUNNERS FC AV G05     GIRLS  2005 SILVER NORTH
 11:55 AM   30488 NECAXA USA SB GUNNERS     LAZERS SC B08     BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 1:30 PM   20159 NVSC BREAKAWAY B04     CRUSADERS FC B04     BOYS  2004 GOLD NORTH
 3:30 PM   30489 LAZERS SC B08     NVSC PRIMOS FC B08     BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
November 6, 2021   Saturday
 8:30 AM   15982 NVSC CFBCP B08     BARCELONA CALIF B2008     BOYS  2008 BRONZE BETA
 10:10 AM   15830 NVSC PRIMOS FC B08     LIGHTNING SC MEX     BOYS  2008 SILVER NORTH
 11:50 AM   20816 NVSC RAMIREZ G04     BAKERSFIELD LEGACY IRVING     GIRLS  2004 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 1:45 PM   14938 NVSC BREAKAWAY B09     RENEGADES SUFC     BOYS  2009 BRONZE NORTH
November 13, 2021   Saturday
 8:30 AM   14945 NVSC BREAKAWAY B09     GVFC LEONES     BOYS  2009 BRONZE NORTH
 10:10 AM   15989 NVSC CFBCP B08     FC UNITED WHITE 08     BOYS  2008 BRONZE BETA
 11:50 AM   20164 NVSC BREAKAWAY B04     OXNARD UNITED SC BLUE     BOYS  2004 GOLD NORTH
 1:45 PM   11078 NVSC PRIMOS FC B08     GVFC PACIFIC SC     BOYS  2008 SILVER NORTH
November 14, 2021   Sunday
 1:00 PM   15214 NVSC TSUNAMI G09     ZEROGRAVITY USA G09     GIRLS  2009 SILVER NORTH

A Red Circle