CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2021


   
VENTURA COMMUNITY PARK 2
Ventura
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 12, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   17636 VC GALAXY FC G07  6   SANTOS LAGUNA OXNARD  0   GIRLS  2007 GOLD NORTH
 9:45 AM   19961 VC GALAXY G05  2   CALIFORNIA UNITED FC  10   GIRLS  2005 SILVER NORTH
 11:45 AM   18301 VC GALAXY FC-B06 FF  1   LA ESPERANZA  2   BOYS  2006 SILVER ALPHA
 1:30 PM   20510 VC GALAXY FC-B04  7   SPORTING FC VIEWPOINT B2004  0   BOYS  2004 BRONZE NORTH
 3:30 PM   20783 VC GALAXY FC G04-RED  2   BAKERSFIELD LEGACY IRVING  2   GIRLS  2004 SILVER ELITE NORTH
September 18, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   17342 VC GALAXY FC B07 AG  1   UNITED RC BLUE  1   BOYS  2007 BRONZE BETA
 9:45 AM   20875 VENTURA FC OJAI  0   UNITED RC RED  6   GIRLS  2004 SILVER NORTH
 11:45 AM   20674 VENTURA FC G2004  3   CELTIC HOOPS  4   GIRLS  2004 GOLD
 1:45 PM   20877 LA ESPERANZA SB CHAOS  3   GLENDALE FC G-2004 RED  0   GIRLS  2004 SILVER NORTH
 3:45 PM   18551 LA ESPERANZA SB  1   SANTA PAULA FC XTREME  1   BOYS  2006 BRONZE ALPHA
September 19, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   18310 VC GALAXY FC-B06 FF  1   BARCELONA SANTA PAULA  3   BOYS  2006 SILVER ALPHA
 9:45 AM   20790 VC GALAXY FC G04-RED  1   NVSC RAMIREZ G04  1   GIRLS  2004 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 11:45 AM   20791 VC GALAXY FC G04-BLUE  0   ANTELOPE VALLEY FC- ALYSIA  2   GIRLS  2004 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 1:45 PM   19970 VC GALAXY G05  1   ROADRUNNERS FC AV G05  1   GIRLS  2005 SILVER NORTH
 3:45 PM   17649 VC GALAXY FC G07  1   CENTRAL COAST UTD GREEN  2   GIRLS  2007 GOLD NORTH
September 25, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   18311 VC GALAXY FC-B06 FF  2   VENTURA FC BAYERN MUNICH  2   BOYS  2006 SILVER ALPHA
 9:45 AM   17351 VC GALAXY FC B07 AG  1   OXNARD WAVE SC BLUE  1   BOYS  2007 BRONZE BETA
 11:30 AM   20540 VC GALAXY FC-B04  2   ALBION CC SM B04 ACADEMY  1   BOYS  2004 BRONZE NORTH
 1:30 PM   14230 VC FUSION  2   FUTBOL FOUNDATION B09 CS  3   BOYS  2009 SILVER ELITE NORTH
September 26, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   17662 VC GALAXY FC G07  1   EXTREME SOCCER CLUB  7   GIRLS  2007 GOLD NORTH
 9:40 AM   18565 VC FUSION-06-NINO  2   FC UNITED WHITE 06  2   BOYS  2006 BRONZE ALPHA
 11:25 AM   20890 LA ESPERANZA SB CHAOS  1   SPORTING FC G2004  1   GIRLS  2004 SILVER NORTH
October 2, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   17360 VC GALAXY FC B07 AG  7   HURACáN VALLEY  0   BOYS  2007 BRONZE BETA
 9:45 AM   17663 VC GALAXY FC G07  5   ROADRUNNERS FC G07 BLUE  1   GIRLS  2007 GOLD NORTH
 11:30 AM   18320 VC GALAXY FC-B06 FF  1   CVSC B06 OUTLAWS- PR  1   BOYS  2006 SILVER ALPHA
 1:15 PM   18569 LA ESPERANZA SB  0   ALBION CC SM B06 ACADEMY  2   BOYS  2006 BRONZE ALPHA
 3:00 PM   16582 LA ESPERANZA SB CYCLONES  1   SANTOS LAGUNA NORTH G08  2   GIRLS  2008 BRONZE ALPHA
October 3, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20797 VC GALAXY FC G04-RED  5   VC GALAXY FC G04-BLUE  0   GIRLS  2004 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 10:00 AM   20530 VC GALAXY FC-B04  3   CVSC B04 KNIGHTS  2   BOYS  2004 BRONZE NORTH
 12:00 PM   19850 VENTURA FC RIPCURL  1   CENTRAL COAST CONDORS G05  1   GIRLS  2005 GOLD NORTH
 2:00 PM   17362 VENTURA FC VENOM  2   HURACáN VALLEY  7   BOYS  2007 BRONZE BETA
October 9, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   17368 VC GALAXY FC B07 AG  3   VENTURA FC VENOM  2   BOYS  2007 BRONZE BETA
 9:45 AM   20798 VC GALAXY FC G04-BLUE  0   OXNARD WAVE SC  4   GIRLS  2004 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 11:45 AM   19979 VC GALAXY G05  0   CVU G05 WHITE  4   GIRLS  2005 SILVER NORTH
 1:45 PM   17676 VC GALAXY FC G07  1   CVSC G07 REAL  3   GIRLS  2007 GOLD NORTH
October 23, 2021   Saturday
 9:45 AM   20807 VC GALAXY FC G04-BLUE     NVSC RAMIREZ G04     GIRLS  2004 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 11:45 AM   20808 VC GALAXY FC G04-RED     BAKERSFIELD LEGACY MORENO     GIRLS  2004 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 1:45 PM   20917 LA ESPERANZA SB CHAOS     ALBION CC G04 PREMIER     GIRLS  2004 SILVER NORTH
October 24, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30928 VC GALAXY FC G04-RED     FUTBOL FOUNDATION G04 FM     GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   17689 VC GALAXY FC G07     UNITED AV BLUE     GIRLS  2007 GOLD NORTH
 11:15 AM   30929 FUTBOL FOUNDATION G04 FM     AVSC STORM BLACK G04     GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 12:45 PM   17375 VC GALAXY FC B07 AG     MOORPARK EXPRESS GRAJEDA     BOYS  2007 BRONZE BETA
 2:30 PM   30930 AVSC STORM BLACK G04     VC GALAXY FC G04-RED     GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
October 31, 2021   Sunday
 10:00 AM   19875 VENTURA FC RIPCURL     ROADRUNNERS FC G05 BLUE     GIRLS  2005 GOLD NORTH
 12:00 PM   20928 VENTURA FC OJAI     ALBION CC G04 PREMIER     GIRLS  2004 SILVER NORTH
November 6, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   11778 VENTURA FC REDS     SANTOS LAGUNA OXNARD 4738     BOYS  2004 SILVER NORTH
November 13, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   19999 VC GALAXY G05     NVSC TSUNAMI G05     GIRLS  2005 SILVER NORTH
 10:00 AM   20560 VC GALAXY FC-B04     PREMIER SC     BOYS  2004 BRONZE NORTH
November 20, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   20824 VC GALAXY FC G04-RED     OXNARD WAVE SC     GIRLS  2004 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 10:00 AM   20823 VC GALAXY FC G04-BLUE     BAKERSFIELD LEGACY IRVING     GIRLS  2004 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 12:00 PM   14261 VC FUSION     SOUTH VALLEY SURF B09     BOYS  2009 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 1:40 PM   14340 VENTURA FC WOLVERINES     CC CONDORS N B09N     BOYS  2009 SILVER ALPHA

A Red Circle