Oct 27 Sun |
8:00 AM |
30742 |
Claremont Stars G08 Saldana
- 6 |
California Warriors RP
- 0 |
El Roble Jr HS 9 v 9 SS
|
Oct 27 Sun |
8:00 AM |
30751 |
CYSA Premier G08
- 6 |
LA Surf SO G08
- 0 |
Inland Empire Sports Complx 5SS
|
Oct 27 Sun |
8:00 AM |
30757 |
Fullerton Rangers G08 White
- 4 |
California United FC
- 3 |
Byerrum Park (9v9)
|
Oct 27 Sun |
8:00 AM |
30762 |
AC Brea G08 PDA
- 0 |
Manchester United G08
- 3 |
Brea Sports Park 5 (9v9)
|
Oct 27 Sun |
8:00 AM |
30769 |
Apple Valley Storm RedG08
- 3 |
Colton America SC
- 0 |
Brewster Park SS
|
Oct 27 Sun |
8:00 AM |
30772 |
Oxnard United SC Blue
- 3 |
International FC G08
- 1 |
San Bernardino 12A SS
|
Oct 27 Sun |
8:00 AM |
30775 |
United South Bay Blue
- 3 |
Culver City FC G08
- 0 |
Lincoln Elem,Torrance 9v9
|
Oct 27 Sun |
8:00 AM |
30787 |
BYSC Corona G08
- 1 |
Glendale FC / Cal FC
- 0 |
San Bernardino 3B SS
|
Oct 27 Sun |
8:00 AM |
30796 |
Riverside FC - G08 Salas
- 1 |
United AV White
- 2 |
Rancho Jurupa 8SS
|
Oct 27 Sun |
9:00 AM |
30763 |
United Pacific
- 5 |
UIFC Corona Wolves Grey
- 2 |
Rossmoor Elementary SS
|
Oct 27 Sun |
9:15 AM |
30745 |
Oxnard United SC
- 3 |
Worldwide Elite SC
- 2 |
San Bernardino 12A SS
|
Oct 27 Sun |
9:30 AM |
30748 |
United AV Blue
- 7 |
Hemet Juventus FC
- 0 |
Lancaster Complex 5SS
|
Oct 27 Sun |
9:30 AM |
30754 |
LA Galaxy CV G08 Pre-Acad
- 3 |
Xplosion SC G08
- 1 |
Sorensen Science Acad 9v9
|
Oct 27 Sun |
9:30 AM |
30766 |
FC Valencia G08 SWAP SGV
- 9 |
LA Galaxy Bakersfld Linares
- 1 |
Jefferson Middle Sch SS
|
Oct 27 Sun |
9:30 AM |
30778 |
Futbol Foundation G08 AH
- 1 |
Riverside FC - G08 Elite
- 2 |
Rancho Jurupa 8SS
|
Oct 27 Sun |
9:30 AM |
30784 |
Newbury Park SC Storm
- 2 |
GPS Desert Cities G2008
- 0 |
Del Prado Playfield 1 & SS
|
Oct 27 Sun |
9:30 AM |
30792 |
Simi Valley Eclipse
- 0 |
Oxnard Wave SC
- 3 |
Sinaloa Middle School 1SS
|
Oct 27 Sun |
9:30 AM |
30793 |
LA Surf LC G08
- 3 |
Santa Monica Utd G08 White
- 0 |
Victory Park Upper SS
|
Oct 27 Sun |
9:30 AM |
30799 |
Oxnard Real AC
- 3 |
Palm Desert SC G08 Blue
- 2 |
Inland Empire Sports Complx10SS
|
Oct 27 Sun |
10:30 AM |
30773 |
International FC G08
- 0 |
United - SC G08 Red
- 4 |
San Bernardino 12A SS
|
Oct 27 Sun |
10:30 AM |
30781 |
Palm Desert SC G08
- 3 |
Select Cities Avalanche
- 2 |
San Bernardino 3B SS
|
Oct 27 Sun |
11:00 AM |
30743 |
California Warriors RP
- 3 |
Santa Anita SC
- 0 |
El Roble Jr HS 9 v 9 SS
|
Oct 27 Sun |
11:00 AM |
30758 |
California United FC
- 2 |
NHB Black
- 2 |
Byerrum Park (9v9)
|
Oct 27 Sun |
11:00 AM |
30760 |
Manchester United G08
- 2 |
Santa Monica Utd G08 Blue
- 1 |
Brea Sports Park 5 (9v9)
|
Oct 27 Sun |
11:00 AM |
30770 |
Colton America SC
- 1 |
La Academia SC Force
- 0 |
Brewster Park SS
|
Oct 27 Sun |
11:00 AM |
30776 |
Culver City FC G08
- 0 |
BYSC Corona G08 White
- 0 |
Lincoln Elem,Torrance 9v9
|
Oct 27 Sun |
11:00 AM |
30797 |
United AV White
- 1 |
Milan Academy G08 Red
- 4 |
Rancho Jurupa 8SS
|
Oct 27 Sun |
11:30 AM |
30764 |
UIFC Corona Wolves Grey
- 4 |
Riverside City FC
- 3 |
Rossmoor Elementary SS
|
Oct 27 Sun |
11:45 AM |
30752 |
LA Surf SO G08
- 1 |
United - SC G08 White
- 1 |
Inland Empire Sports Complx 5SS
|
Oct 27 Sun |
11:45 AM |
30788 |
Glendale FC / Cal FC
- 2 |
LA Galaxy Bakersfield Johnson
- 2 |
San Bernardino 3B SS
|
Oct 27 Sun |
12:30 PM |
30749 |
Hemet Juventus FC
- 1 |
Barcelona Calif G2008
- 2 |
Lancaster Complex 5SS
|
Oct 27 Sun |
12:30 PM |
30756 |
Ventura FC Riptide
- 0 |
LA Galaxy CV G08 Pre-Acad
- 0 |
Sorensen Science Acad 9v9
|
Oct 27 Sun |
12:30 PM |
30767 |
LA Galaxy Bakersfld Linares
- 1 |
BF310 G2008
- 2 |
Jefferson Middle Sch SS
|
Oct 27 Sun |
12:30 PM |
30779 |
Riverside FC - G08 Elite
- 0 |
United South Bay White
- 3 |
Rancho Jurupa 8SS
|
Oct 27 Sun |
12:30 PM |
30785 |
GPS Desert Cities G2008
- 1 |
United Pacific Red
- 3 |
Del Prado Playfield 1 & SS
|
Oct 27 Sun |
12:30 PM |
30790 |
Oxnard Wave SC
- 3 |
Riverside FC - G08 Menife
- 0 |
Sinaloa Middle School 1SS
|
Oct 27 Sun |
12:30 PM |
30794 |
Santa Monica Utd G08 White
- 0 |
VC Fusion - Newbury Park
- 4 |
Victory Park Upper SS
|
Oct 27 Sun |
12:30 PM |
30800 |
Palm Desert SC G08 Blue
- 0 |
United - SC G08 Blue
- 3 |
Inland Empire Sports Complx10SS
|
Oct 27 Sun |
1:00 PM |
30746 |
Worldwide Elite SC
- 1 |
HDYSL Fury FC - IE Sesay
- 0 |
San Bernardino 12A SS
|
Oct 27 Sun |
1:00 PM |
30782 |
Select Cities Avalanche
- 2 |
California United Black
- 3 |
San Bernardino 3B SS
|
Oct 27 Sun |
2:00 PM |
30744 |
Santa Anita SC
- 0 |
Claremont Stars G08 Saldana
- 6 |
El Roble Jr HS 9 v 9 SS
|
Oct 27 Sun |
2:00 PM |
30759 |
NHB Black
- 0 |
Fullerton Rangers G08 White
- 4 |
Byerrum Park (9v9)
|
Oct 27 Sun |
2:00 PM |
30761 |
Santa Monica Utd G08 Blue
- 4 |
AC Brea G08 PDA
- 1 |
Brea Sports Park 5 (9v9)
|
Oct 27 Sun |
2:00 PM |
30765 |
Riverside City FC
- 1 |
United Pacific
- 3 |
Rossmoor Elementary SS
|
Oct 27 Sun |
2:00 PM |
30771 |
La Academia SC Force
- 1 |
Apple Valley Storm RedG08
- 6 |
Brewster Park SS
|
Oct 27 Sun |
2:00 PM |
30777 |
BYSC Corona G08 White
- 1 |
United South Bay Blue
- 1 |
Lincoln Elem,Torrance 9v9
|
Oct 27 Sun |
2:00 PM |
30798 |
Milan Academy G08 Red
- 0 |
Riverside FC - G08 Salas
- 5 |
Rancho Jurupa 8SS
|
Oct 27 Sun |
2:15 PM |
30753 |
United - SC G08 White
- 1 |
CYSA Premier G08
- 4 |
Inland Empire Sports Complx 5SS
|
Oct 27 Sun |
2:15 PM |
30774 |
United - SC G08 Red
- 1 |
Oxnard United SC Blue
- 1 |
San Bernardino 12A SS
|
Oct 27 Sun |
2:15 PM |
30789 |
LA Galaxy Bakersfield Johnson
- 0 |
BYSC Corona G08
- 2 |
San Bernardino 3B SS
|
Oct 27 Sun |
3:30 PM |
30747 |
HDYSL Fury FC - IE Sesay
- 0 |
Oxnard United SC
- 3 |
San Bernardino 12A SS
|
Oct 27 Sun |
3:30 PM |
30750 |
Barcelona Calif G2008
- 0 |
United AV Blue
- 4 |
Lancaster Complex 5SS
|
Oct 27 Sun |
3:30 PM |
30755 |
Xplosion SC G08
- 1 |
Ventura FC Riptide
- 0 |
Sorensen Science Acad 9v9
|
Oct 27 Sun |
3:30 PM |
30768 |
BF310 G2008
- 0 |
FC Valencia G08 SWAP SGV
- 4 |
Jefferson Middle Sch SS
|
Oct 27 Sun |
3:30 PM |
30780 |
United South Bay White
- 4 |
Futbol Foundation G08 AH
- 0 |
Rancho Jurupa 8SS
|
Oct 27 Sun |
3:30 PM |
30783 |
California United Black
- 2 |
Palm Desert SC G08
- 4 |
San Bernardino 3B SS
|
Oct 27 Sun |
3:30 PM |
30786 |
United Pacific Red
- 1 |
Newbury Park SC Storm
- 1 |
Del Prado Playfield 1 & SS
|
Oct 27 Sun |
3:30 PM |
30791 |
Riverside FC - G08 Menife
- 0 |
Simi Valley Eclipse
- 3 |
Sinaloa Middle School 1SS
|
Oct 27 Sun |
3:30 PM |
30795 |
VC Fusion - Newbury Park
- 3 |
LA Surf LC G08
- 0 |
Victory Park Upper SS
|
Oct 27 Sun |
3:30 PM |
30801 |
United - SC G08 Blue
- 1 |
Oxnard Real AC
- 1 |
Inland Empire Sports Complx10SS
|
Nov 10 Sun |
8:00 AM |
30802 |
Worldwide EDA
- 3 |
United - SC G08 Red
- 0 |
San Bernardino 12A SS
|
Nov 10 Sun |
8:00 AM |
30811 |
Boca Jrs LA G08
- 1 |
Palm Desert SC G08
- 1 |
Inland Empire Sports Complx 9SS
|
Nov 10 Sun |
8:00 AM |
30814 |
Eagles Blue
- 5 |
Newbury Park SC Storm
- 1 |
Pleasant Valley #16SS
|
Nov 10 Sun |
8:00 AM |
30820 |
Team USA G08
- 3 |
Oxnard Wave SC
- 3 |
Inland Empire Sports Complx 7SS
|
Nov 10 Sun |
9:30 AM |
30805 |
LA Surf HW G08 White
- 2 |
United South Bay Blue
- 0 |
San Bernardino 12A SS
|
Nov 10 Sun |
9:30 AM |
30808 |
FC Dep La Mirada
- 2 |
United South Bay White
- 0 |
Edmonson Elementary 9v9
|
Nov 10 Sun |
9:30 AM |
30817 |
Simi Valley Eclipse 3930
- 4 |
BYSC Corona G08
- 0 |
Sinaloa Middle School 1SS
|
Nov 10 Sun |
9:30 AM |
30826 |
LA Surf LC G08 Pre-Acad
- 1 |
Riverside FC - G08 Salas
- 0 |
La Canada HS - JV
|
Nov 10 Sun |
9:30 AM |
30831 |
Claremont Stars G08 Saldana
- 1 |
United LA Jozkowicz/Nartey
- 1 |
El Roble Jr HS 9 v 9 SS
|
Nov 10 Sun |
11:00 AM |
30803 |
United - SC G08 Red
- 0 |
Apple Valley Storm RedG08
- 1 |
San Bernardino 12A SS
|
Nov 10 Sun |
11:00 AM |
30812 |
Palm Desert SC G08
- 2 |
Manchester United G08
- 1 |
Inland Empire Sports Complx 9SS
|
Nov 10 Sun |
11:00 AM |
30815 |
Newbury Park SC Storm
- 0 |
Fullerton Rangers G08 White
- 1 |
Pleasant Valley #16SS
|
Nov 10 Sun |
11:00 AM |
30821 |
Oxnard Wave SC
- 0 |
CYSA Premier G08
- 2 |
Inland Empire Sports Complx 7SS
|
Nov 10 Sun |
12:30 PM |
30806 |
United South Bay Blue
- 0 |
FC Valencia G08 SWAP SGV
- 1 |
San Bernardino 12A SS
|
Nov 10 Sun |
12:30 PM |
30809 |
United South Bay White
- 1 |
United Pacific
- 3 |
Edmonson Elementary 9v9
|
Nov 10 Sun |
12:30 PM |
30818 |
BYSC Corona G08
- 1 |
LA Galaxy CV G08 Pre-Acad
- 2 |
Sinaloa Middle School 1SS
|
Nov 10 Sun |
12:30 PM |
30827 |
Riverside FC - G08 Salas
- 1 |
Oxnard United SC
- 2 |
La Canada HS - JV
|
Nov 10 Sun |
12:30 PM |
30829 |
United LA Jozkowicz/Nartey
- 2 |
United - SC G08 Blue
- 0 |
El Roble Jr HS 9 v 9 SS
|
Nov 10 Sun |
2:00 PM |
30804 |
Apple Valley Storm RedG08
- 2 |
Worldwide EDA
- 4 |
San Bernardino 12A SS
|
Nov 10 Sun |
2:00 PM |
30813 |
Manchester United G08
- 1 |
Boca Jrs LA G08
- 3 |
Inland Empire Sports Complx 9SS
|
Nov 10 Sun |
2:00 PM |
30816 |
Fullerton Rangers G08 White
- 0 |
Eagles Blue
- 1 |
Pleasant Valley #16SS
|
Nov 10 Sun |
2:00 PM |
30822 |
CYSA Premier G08
- 1 |
Team USA G08
- 4 |
Inland Empire Sports Complx 7SS
|
Nov 10 Sun |
3:30 PM |
30807 |
FC Valencia G08 SWAP SGV
- 1 |
LA Surf HW G08 White
- 1 |
San Bernardino 12A SS
|
Nov 10 Sun |
3:30 PM |
30810 |
United Pacific
- 0 |
FC Dep La Mirada
- 0 |
Edmonson Elementary 9v9
|
Nov 10 Sun |
3:30 PM |
30819 |
LA Galaxy CV G08 Pre-Acad
- 1 |
Simi Valley Eclipse 3930
- 1 |
Sinaloa Middle School 1SS
|
Nov 10 Sun |
3:30 PM |
30828 |
Oxnard United SC
- 2 |
LA Surf LC G08 Pre-Acad
- 2 |
La Canada HS - JV
|
Nov 10 Sun |
3:30 PM |
30830 |
United - SC G08 Blue
- 0 |
Claremont Stars G08 Saldana
- 4 |
El Roble Jr HS 9 v 9 SS
|
Nov 17 Sun |
8:00 AM |
30823 |
FC Golden State Rodriguez
- 4 |
VC Fusion - Newbury Park
- 0 |
Rio Vista MS SS#1
|
Nov 17 Sun |
10:30 AM |
30825 |
United AV Blue
- 4 |
FC Golden State Rodriguez
- 2 |
Rio Vista MS SS#1
|
Nov 17 Sun |
1:00 PM |
30824 |
VC Fusion - Newbury Park
- 1 |
United AV Blue
- 6 |
Rio Vista MS SS#1
|
Sweet 16 |
Nov 24 Sun |
8:00 AM |
36041 |
Empire SC G08
- 7 |
Palm Desert SC G08
- 0 |
Eastvale Comm Park #13SS
|
Nov 24 Sun |
9:30 AM |
36042 |
Team USA G08
- 1 |
United AV Blue
- 5 |
Eastvale Comm Park #13SS
|
Nov 24 Sun |
9:30 AM |
36044 |
Simi Valley Eclipse 3930
- 1 |
LA Surf LC G08 Pre-Acad
- 2 |
Sinaloa Middle School 1SS
|
Nov 24 Sun |
11:00 AM |
36043 |
Worldwide EDA
- 2 |
FC Valencia G08 SWAP SGV
- 1 |
Eastvale Comm Park #13SS
|
Nov 24 Sun |
11:00 AM |
36045 |
LA Surf HW G08 White
- 5 |
United Pacific
- 0 |
Sinaloa Middle School 1SS
|
Nov 24 Sun |
12:30 PM |
36047 |
FC Dep La Mirada
- 1 |
United LA Jozkowicz/Nartey
- 0 |
Eastvale Comm Park #13SS
|
Nov 24 Sun |
12:30 PM |
36048 |
Boca Jrs LA G08
- 4 |
LA Galaxy CV G08 Pre-Acad
- 1 |
Sinaloa Middle School 1SS
|
Nov 24 Sun |
2:00 PM |
36046 |
Eagles Blue
- 4 |
Claremont Stars G08 Saldana
- 3 |
Sinaloa Middle School 1SS
|
Quarter Finals |
Dec 7 Sat |
8:00 AM |
37025 |
Empire SC G08
- 3 |
United AV Blue
- 0 |
San Bernardino 3A SS
|
Dec 7 Sat |
8:00 AM |
37028 |
FC Dep La Mirada
- 4 |
Boca Jrs LA G08
- 1 |
San Bernardino 12B SS
|
Dec 7 Sat |
9:30 AM |
37026 |
Worldwide EDA
- 2 |
LA Surf LC G08 Pre-Acad
- 0 |
San Bernardino 3A SS
|
Dec 7 Sat |
9:30 AM |
37027 |
LA Surf HW G08 White
- 4 |
Eagles Blue
- 1 |
San Bernardino 12B SS
|
Semi Finals |
Dec 7 Sat |
12:30 PM |
38011 |
Empire SC G08
- 0 |
FC Dep La Mirada
- 1 |
San Bernardino 3A SS
|
Dec 7 Sat |
12:30 PM |
38012 |
Worldwide EDA
- 4 |
LA Surf HW G08 White
- 1 |
San Bernardino 12B SS
|
Championship |
Dec 8 Sun |
12:30 PM |
39006 |
FC Dep La Mirada
- 2 |
Worldwide EDA
- 0 |
San Bernardino 3B SS
|