Boys 2007
 • 
DATE TIME GAME HOME VISITORS FIELD
Oct 27 Sun 8:00 AM 30835 Santa Anita SC 5962 - 5 CUSC 07 White - 1 San Bernardino Complex 4
Oct 27 Sun 8:00 AM 30841 Total Futbol Acad Hollywd - 4 Empire SC B07 - 1 San Bernardino Complex 16
Oct 27 Sun 8:00 AM 30846 Xplosion SC B07 Black - 0 USARMS Alfas - 2 Edwards Middle School 1
Oct 27 Sun 8:00 AM 30850 Autobahn SC B07 Blue - 1 International FC B07 - 0 Game Forfeited-Visitors
Oct 27 Sun 8:00 AM 30853 VC Galaxy FC-B07 JF - 8 Inland United SC Galindo - 1 Ventura Community Park 3
Oct 27 Sun 8:00 AM 30860 Simi Valley Eclipse Blue - 1 Anaheim FC B2007 - 4 Portola Mid Sch 1,Orange
Oct 27 Sun 8:00 AM 30865 Inter-America SGV Aztecs - 5 South Bay Falcons Gold B07 - 0 San Bernardino Complex 5
Oct 27 Sun 8:00 AM 30868 Palm Desert SC B07 Blue - 2 Rialto Fire - 1 San Bernardino Complex 6
Oct 27 Sun 8:00 AM 30874 West Coast Elite FC Black - 2 Paramount FC Thunders B07 - 2 Lancaster Complex 27
Oct 27 Sun 8:00 AM 30880 United OC Red - 1 Olimpus FC B07-Cruzeiro - 0 Game Forfeited-Visitors
Oct 27 Sun 8:00 AM 30883 United South Bay White - 10 Simi Valley Premier Green - 0 Lincoln Elem,Torrance 2
Oct 27 Sun 8:30 AM 30863 United Pacific Blue - 0 P2KS Cruz Azul S.C.S.F.V - 1 Game Forfeited -Home Team
Oct 27 Sun 9:30 AM 30832 Coastal Valley Morelia B07 - 3 FC Dep La Mirada - 1 Ventura Community Park 3
Oct 27 Sun 9:30 AM 30838 Valley United Ramirez - 3 Torino FC - 0 Lancaster Complex 25
Oct 27 Sun 9:30 AM 30849 Manchester United B07 - 5 Total Futbol OC So Azteca - 0 Great Park Field #19
Oct 27 Sun 9:30 AM 30856 Olimpus FC B07 - 6 P2KS Cruz Azul - 0 Lancaster Complex 26
Oct 27 Sun 9:30 AM 30871 Extreme SC Yellow - 1 FC Golden State B07 Gold - 0 Game Forfeited-Visitors
Oct 27 Sun 9:30 AM 30877 Eagles White - 4 BYSC Corona B07 Black - 0 Valle Lindo School 1
Oct 27 Sun 9:30 AM 30886 Riverside FC - B07 Guerre - 3 United Pacific Red - 1 Lancaster Complex 27
Oct 27 Sun 9:30 AM 30889 Dynamo SC - 1 Universal SC HDC - 0 Game Forfeited-Visitors
Oct 27 Sun 11:00 AM 30836 CUSC 07 White - 0 UIFC Atletico Premier FC - 1 San Bernardino Complex 4
Oct 27 Sun 11:00 AM 30842 Empire SC B07 - 6 United - SC B07 Blue - 1 San Bernardino Complex 16
Oct 27 Sun 11:00 AM 30851 International FC B07 - 0 LA Galaxy CV B07 Black - 1 Game Forfeited -Home Team
Oct 27 Sun 11:00 AM 30854 Inland United SC Galindo - 1 SC Antelope - 2 Ventura Community Park 3
Oct 27 Sun 11:00 AM 30859 Apple Valley Storm Red - 10 Simi Valley Eclipse Blue - 1 Portola Mid Sch 1,Orange
Oct 27 Sun 11:00 AM 30866 South Bay Falcons Gold B07 - 0 Olimpus FC - B07 Tauro - 5 San Bernardino Complex 5
Oct 27 Sun 11:00 AM 30869 Rialto Fire - 1 Elsinore SC B07 Matzuy - 3 San Bernardino Complex 6
Oct 27 Sun 11:00 AM 30875 Paramount FC Thunders B07 - 2 BF310 B2007 6201 - 1 Lancaster Complex 27
Oct 27 Sun 11:00 AM 30881 Olimpus FC B07-Cruzeiro - 0 P2KS Newhall F.C - 1 Game Forfeited -Home Team
Oct 27 Sun 11:00 AM 30884 Simi Valley Premier Green - 0 LA United LA - B2007 - 11 Lincoln Elem,Torrance 2
Oct 27 Sun 11:15 AM 30844 USARMS Alfas - 2 Desert Comm Victorville - 3 Edwards Middle School 1
Oct 27 Sun 11:55 AM 30862 CC Aztecs/Coast B07 - 1 United Pacific Blue - 0 Game Forfeited-Visitors
Oct 27 Sun 11:55 AM 30864 P2KS Cruz Azul S.C.S.F.V - 0 CC Aztecs/Coast B07 - 4 Lancaster Complex 29
Oct 27 Sun 12:30 PM 30833 FC Dep La Mirada - 0 GVFC Valley Prodigies FC - 1 Ventura Community Park 3
Oct 27 Sun 12:30 PM 30839 Torino FC - 0 LA Surf HW B07 Black - 9 Lancaster Complex 25
Oct 27 Sun 12:30 PM 30847 Total Futbol OC So Azteca - 1 Crusaders FC B07 - 4 Great Park Field #19
Oct 27 Sun 12:30 PM 30857 P2KS Cruz Azul - 0 Inter-America CD Mexico - 5 Lancaster Complex 26
Oct 27 Sun 12:30 PM 30872 FC Golden State B07 Gold - 0 Oxnard Wave SC Blue - 1 Game Forfeited -Home Team
Oct 27 Sun 12:30 PM 30873 Oxnard Wave SC Blue - 0 Extreme SC Yellow - 2 San Bernardino Complex 5
Oct 27 Sun 12:30 PM 30878 BYSC Corona B07 Black - 0 LA Bulls B07 - 4 Valle Lindo School 1
Oct 27 Sun 12:30 PM 30887 United Pacific Red - 0 La Academia S.C. Hemet A. - 3 Lancaster Complex 27
Oct 27 Sun 12:30 PM 30890 Universal SC HDC - 0 West Covina FC Elite - 1 Game Forfeited -Home Team
Oct 27 Sun 2:00 PM 30837 UIFC Atletico Premier FC - 1 Santa Anita SC 5962 - 1 San Bernardino Complex 4
Oct 27 Sun 2:00 PM 30843 United - SC B07 Blue - 0 Total Futbol Acad Hollywd - 11 San Bernardino Complex 16
Oct 27 Sun 2:00 PM 30852 LA Galaxy CV B07 Black - 0 Autobahn SC B07 Blue - 5 Lancaster Complex 26
Oct 27 Sun 2:00 PM 30855 SC Antelope - 0 VC Galaxy FC-B07 JF - 6 Ventura Community Park 3
Oct 27 Sun 2:00 PM 30861 Anaheim FC B2007 - 1 Apple Valley Storm Red - 1 Portola Mid Sch 1,Orange
Oct 27 Sun 2:00 PM 30867 Olimpus FC - B07 Tauro - 2 Inter-America SGV Aztecs - 3 San Bernardino Complex 5
Oct 27 Sun 2:00 PM 30870 Elsinore SC B07 Matzuy - 0 Palm Desert SC B07 Blue - 1 San Bernardino Complex 6
Oct 27 Sun 2:00 PM 30876 BF310 B2007 6201 - 0 West Coast Elite FC Black - 4 Lancaster Complex 27
Oct 27 Sun 2:00 PM 30882 P2KS Newhall F.C - 1 United OC Red - 2 Great Park Field #19
Oct 27 Sun 2:00 PM 30885 LA United LA - B2007 - 2 United South Bay White - 1 Lincoln Elem,Torrance 2
Oct 27 Sun 2:15 PM 30845 Desert Comm Victorville - 4 Xplosion SC B07 Black - 0 Edwards Middle School 1
Oct 27 Sun 3:30 PM 30834 GVFC Valley Prodigies FC - 2 Coastal Valley Morelia B07 - 3 Ventura Community Park 3
Oct 27 Sun 3:30 PM 30840 LA Surf HW B07 Black - 1 Valley United Ramirez - 7 Lancaster Complex 25
Oct 27 Sun 3:30 PM 30848 Crusaders FC B07 - 1 Manchester United B07 - 1 Great Park Field #19
Oct 27 Sun 3:30 PM 30858 Inter-America CD Mexico - 1 Olimpus FC B07 - 2 Lancaster Complex 26
Oct 27 Sun 3:30 PM 30879 LA Bulls B07 - 1 Eagles White - 1 Valle Lindo School 1
Oct 27 Sun 3:30 PM 30888 La Academia S.C. Hemet A. - 1 Riverside FC - B07 Guerre - 0 Lancaster Complex 27
Oct 27 Sun 3:30 PM 30891 West Covina FC Elite - 2 Dynamo SC - 2 San Bernardino Complex 13
Nov 9 Sat 8:00 AM 30895 Eagles - 4 Necaxa USA Atletico LAX - 0 Valle Lindo School 1
Nov 9 Sat 8:00 AM 30898 AC Brea B07 PDA - 2 La Academia S.C. Yucaipa - 1 Brea Sports Park #4
Nov 9 Sat 8:00 AM 30901 UIFC Laguna FC - 6 Total Futbol Academy SGV - 0 Glazier Elementary 1
Nov 9 Sat 8:00 AM 30904 High Desert HesperiaWhite - 2 LA Surf LC B07 - 0 Inland Empire Sports Complx 4
Nov 9 Sat 8:00 AM 30910 Titans FC-Orozco - 7 United Pacific White - 0 San Bernardino Complex 17
Nov 9 Sat 8:00 AM 30916 Celtic Academy Harps - 3 Riverside FC - B07 - 1 San Bernardino Complex 16
Nov 9 Sat 8:00 AM 30922 Palm Desert SC B07 - 4 Central Coast Condors - 0 San Bernardino Complex 15
Nov 9 Sat 8:00 AM 30928 Futbol Legacy Wolves Nwlk - 2 Coastal Valley Morelia B07 - 0 San Bernardino Complex 14
Nov 9 Sat 8:00 AM 30934 BYSC Corona B07 - 4 Valley United Ramirez - 0 Eagle Glen Park 3
Nov 9 Sat 8:00 AM 30940 Spartans FC B07 - 8 Desert Comm Victorville - 2 San Bernardino Complex 4
Nov 9 Sat 8:00 AM 30946 CPL - Capo FC B07 Blue - 2 Autobahn SC B07 Blue - 1 San Bernardino Complex 3
Nov 9 Sat 8:00 AM 30949 Antelope Valley FC B07Blk - 2 VC Galaxy FC-B07 JF - 1 Lancaster Complex 27
Nov 9 Sat 8:00 AM 30954 Inland United Rodriguez - 2 GPS Desert Cities B2007 - 2 Moreno Vly Comm Park 1
Nov 9 Sat 8:00 AM 30960 FC Golden State B2007 SGV - 3 Celtic St Patrick - 3 San Bernardino Complex 6
Nov 9 Sat 8:00 AM 30964 Downtown LA-SC B07 Black - 6 Palm Desert SC B07 Blue - 0 Inland Empire Sports Complx 3
Nov 9 Sat 8:00 AM 30976 Fullerton Rangers B07White - 3 United OC Red - 0 San Bernardino Complex 5
Nov 9 Sat 8:00 AM 30982 LA United PreAcad L.A.P.D - 4 La Academia S.C. Hemet A. - 0 Inland Empire Sports Complx 5
Nov 9 Sat 9:30 AM 30892 Boca OC B07 White - 6 La Esperanza A - 0 El Rancho #1
Nov 9 Sat 9:30 AM 30907 Extreme Soccer Club Black - 5 Anaheim FC B2007 Black - 1 Inland Empire Sports Complx 4
Nov 9 Sat 9:30 AM 30913 FC Golden State 2007 - 9 UIFC Hurricanes - 0 San Bernardino Complex 17
Nov 9 Sat 9:30 AM 30919 La Esperanza - 3 United Central - 0 San Bernardino Complex 16
Nov 9 Sat 9:30 AM 30925 Santa Monica Utd B07 Blue - 7 Futbol Foundation B07 JC - 0 San Bernardino Complex 15
Nov 9 Sat 9:30 AM 30931 Glendale FC B2007 Red - 1 UIFC Atletico Premier FC - 0 San Bernardino Complex 14
Nov 9 Sat 9:30 AM 30937 Downtown LA-SC B07 - 3 Total Futbol Acad Hollywd - 3 San Bernardino Complex 5
Nov 9 Sat 9:30 AM 30943 FC Valencia B07 SEALS SGV - 4 Manchester United B07 - 3 San Bernardino Complex 4
Nov 9 Sat 9:30 AM 30955 Oxnard Wave SC - 1 Apple Valley Storm Red - 0 Game Forfeited-Visitors
Nov 9 Sat 9:30 AM 30961 La Esperanza S - 4 Inter-America SGV Aztecs - 0 San Bernardino Complex 6
Nov 9 Sat 9:30 AM 30967 FC Valencia B07N (SCV) - 4 Extreme SC Yellow - 0 Inland Empire Sports Complx 3
Nov 9 Sat 9:30 AM 30970 Total Futbol Pre-Academy I - 4 West Coast Elite FC Black - 0 Lancaster Complex 27
Nov 9 Sat 9:30 AM 30974 LA Bulls B07 - 1 FC Deportivo Falcons - 3 Glazier Elementary 1
Nov 9 Sat 9:30 AM 30979 Barcelona Calif B2007 - 1 LA United LA - B2007 - 3 San Bernardino Complex 3
Nov 9 Sat 9:30 AM 30985 Milan Academy B07 Red - 3 West Covina FC Elite - 2 Inland Empire Sports Complx 5
Nov 9 Sat 11:00 AM 30899 La Academia S.C. Yucaipa - 0 UIFC Cali United SA - 5 Brea Sports Park #4
Nov 9 Sat 11:00 AM 30902 Total Futbol Academy SGV - 1 United South Bay Blue - 0 Glazier Elementary 1
Nov 9 Sat 11:00 AM 30905 LA Surf LC B07 - 2 Fullerton Rangers B07 Blue - 3 Inland Empire Sports Complx 4
Nov 9 Sat 11:00 AM 30911 United Pacific White - 1 Xplosion SC B07 - 2 San Bernardino Complex 17
Nov 9 Sat 11:00 AM 30917 Riverside FC - B07 - 1 Extreme Soccer Club - 2 San Bernardino Complex 16
Nov 9 Sat 11:00 AM 30923 Central Coast Condors - 0 CUSC 07 Blue - 5 San Bernardino Complex 15
Nov 9 Sat 11:00 AM 30929 Coastal Valley Morelia B07 - 1 Cal Warriors Legends FA - 4 San Bernardino Complex 14
Nov 9 Sat 11:00 AM 30935 Valley United Ramirez - 0 Milan Academy West 07 Red - 2 Eagle Glen Park 3
Nov 9 Sat 11:00 AM 30941 Desert Comm Victorville - 0 UIFC Anaheim Premier - 2 San Bernardino Complex 4
Nov 9 Sat 11:00 AM 30947 Autobahn SC B07 Blue - 3 United AV - 6 San Bernardino Complex 3
Nov 9 Sat 11:00 AM 30950 VC Galaxy FC-B07 JF - 1 CD Independiente B07Green - 1 Lancaster Complex 27
Nov 9 Sat 11:00 AM 30959 CC Aztecs/Coast B07 - 4 FC Golden State B2007 SGV - 0 San Bernardino Complex 6
Nov 9 Sat 11:00 AM 30965 Palm Desert SC B07 Blue - 1 AC Brea B07 Gold - 2 Inland Empire Sports Complx 3
Nov 9 Sat 11:00 AM 30977 United OC Red - 0 LA Surf HW B07 - 13 San Bernardino Complex 5
Nov 9 Sat 11:00 AM 30983 La Academia S.C. Hemet A. - 1 Oxnard Guerreros YA White - 7 Inland Empire Sports Complx 5
Nov 9 Sat 11:15 AM 30896 Necaxa USA Atletico LAX - 2 Fontana/ San Bernardino FC - 1 Valle Lindo School 1
Nov 9 Sat 11:30 AM 30952 GPS Desert Cities B2007 - 6 Olimpus FC B07 - 2 Moreno Vly Comm Park 1
Nov 9 Sat 11:45 AM 30957 LA Galaxy CV B07 Pre-Acad - 4 Oxnard Wave SC - 2 Thousand Oaks Park #1
Nov 9 Sat 12:30 PM 30908 Anaheim FC B2007 Black - 1 LA Galaxy Bakersfield - 0 Game Forfeited-Visitors
Nov 9 Sat 12:30 PM 30914 UIFC Hurricanes - 3 Colton America SC - 2 San Bernardino Complex 17
Nov 9 Sat 12:30 PM 30920 United Central - 0 Downtown LA Boyle Height - 6 San Bernardino Complex 16
Nov 9 Sat 12:30 PM 30926 Futbol Foundation B07 JC - 0 NHB FC - 4 San Bernardino Complex 15
Nov 9 Sat 12:30 PM 30932 UIFC Atletico Premier FC - 1 Glendale FC B2007 Black - 2 San Bernardino Complex 14
Nov 9 Sat 12:30 PM 30938 Total Futbol Acad Hollywd - 2 Necaxa USA Black - 2 San Bernardino Complex 5
Nov 9 Sat 12:30 PM 30944 Manchester United B07 United CI San Bernardino Complex 4
Nov 9 Sat 12:30 PM 30956 Apple Valley Storm Red - 0 LA Galaxy CV B07 Pre-Acad - 1 Game Forfeited -Home Team
Nov 9 Sat 12:30 PM 30962 Inter-America SGV Aztecs - 1 UIFC All Stars United - 2 San Bernardino Complex 6
Nov 9 Sat 12:30 PM 30968 Extreme SC Yellow - 0 United - SC B07 White - 4 Inland Empire Sports Complx 3
Nov 9 Sat 12:30 PM 30971 West Coast Elite FC Black - 0 BF310 B2007 - 9 Lancaster Complex 27
Nov 9 Sat 12:30 PM 30973 FC Golden State B07 White - 5 LA Bulls B07 - 2 Glazier Elementary 1
Nov 9 Sat 12:30 PM 30980 LA United LA - B2007 - 1 United OC Blue - 2 San Bernardino Complex 3
Nov 9 Sat 12:30 PM 30986 West Covina FC Elite - 1 Celtic Shamrock B07 - 3 Inland Empire Sports Complx 5
Nov 9 Sat 12:45 PM 30893 La Esperanza A - 1 California Elite SC B07 - 2 El Rancho #1
Nov 9 Sat 2:00 PM 30900 UIFC Cali United SA - 1 AC Brea B07 PDA - 5 Brea Sports Park #4
Nov 9 Sat 2:00 PM 30903 United South Bay Blue - 1 UIFC Laguna FC - 10 Glazier Elementary 1
Nov 9 Sat 2:00 PM 30906 Fullerton Rangers B07 Blue - 0 High Desert HesperiaWhite - 3 Inland Empire Sports Complx 4
Nov 9 Sat 2:00 PM 30912 Xplosion SC B07 - 1 Titans FC-Orozco - 7 San Bernardino Complex 17
Nov 9 Sat 2:00 PM 30918 Extreme Soccer Club - 3 Celtic Academy Harps - 3 San Bernardino Complex 16
Nov 9 Sat 2:00 PM 30924 CUSC 07 Blue - 1 Palm Desert SC B07 - 0 San Bernardino Complex 15
Nov 9 Sat 2:00 PM 30930 Cal Warriors Legends FA - 0 Futbol Legacy Wolves Nwlk - 6 San Bernardino Complex 14
Nov 9 Sat 2:00 PM 30936 Milan Academy West 07 Red - 2 BYSC Corona B07 - 1 Eagle Glen Park 3
Nov 9 Sat 2:00 PM 30942 UIFC Anaheim Premier - 0 Spartans FC B07 - 6 San Bernardino Complex 4
Nov 9 Sat 2:00 PM 30948 United AV - 1 CPL - Capo FC B07 Blue - 1 San Bernardino Complex 3
Nov 9 Sat 2:00 PM 30951 CD Independiente B07Green - 1 Antelope Valley FC B07Blk - 2 Lancaster Complex 27
Nov 9 Sat 2:00 PM 30958 Celtic St Patrick - 1 CC Aztecs/Coast B07 - 1 San Bernardino Complex 6
Nov 9 Sat 2:00 PM 30966 AC Brea B07 Gold - 0 Downtown LA-SC B07 Black - 5 Inland Empire Sports Complx 3
Nov 9 Sat 2:00 PM 30978 LA Surf HW B07 - 3 Fullerton Rangers B07White - 1 San Bernardino Complex 5
Nov 9 Sat 2:00 PM 30984 Oxnard Guerreros YA White - 2 LA United PreAcad L.A.P.D - 1 Inland Empire Sports Complx 5
Nov 9 Sat 2:30 PM 30897 Fontana/ San Bernardino FC - 0 Eagles - 1 Valle Lindo School 1
Nov 9 Sat 3:00 PM 30953 Olimpus FC B07 - 1 Inland United Rodriguez - 0 Moreno Vly Comm Park 1
Nov 9 Sat 3:30 PM 30894 California Elite SC B07 - 0 Boca OC B07 White - 7 El Rancho #1
Nov 9 Sat 3:30 PM 30909 LA Galaxy Bakersfield - 0 Extreme Soccer Club Black - 1 Game Forfeited -Home Team
Nov 9 Sat 3:30 PM 30915 Colton America SC - 0 FC Golden State 2007 - 0 San Bernardino Complex 17
Nov 9 Sat 3:30 PM 30921 Downtown LA Boyle Height - 3 La Esperanza - 1 San Bernardino Complex 16
Nov 9 Sat 3:30 PM 30927 NHB FC - 0 Santa Monica Utd B07 Blue - 2 San Bernardino Complex 15
Nov 9 Sat 3:30 PM 30933 Glendale FC B2007 Black - 0 Glendale FC B2007 Red - 9 San Bernardino Complex 14
Nov 9 Sat 3:30 PM 30939 Necaxa USA Black - 4 Downtown LA-SC B07 - 3 San Bernardino Complex 5
Nov 9 Sat 3:30 PM 30945 United CI - 0 FC Valencia B07 SEALS SGV - 2 San Bernardino Complex 4
Nov 9 Sat 3:30 PM 30963 UIFC All Stars United - 0 La Esperanza S - 1 San Bernardino Complex 6
Nov 9 Sat 3:30 PM 30969 United - SC B07 White - 0 FC Valencia B07N (SCV) - 2 Inland Empire Sports Complx 3
Nov 9 Sat 3:30 PM 30972 BF310 B2007 - 3 Total Futbol Pre-Academy I - 1 Lancaster Complex 27
Nov 9 Sat 3:30 PM 30975 FC Deportivo Falcons - 5 FC Golden State B07 White - 1 Glazier Elementary 1
Nov 9 Sat 3:30 PM 30981 United OC Blue - 3 Barcelona Calif B2007 - 1 San Bernardino Complex 3
Nov 9 Sat 3:30 PM 30987 Celtic Shamrock B07 - 1 Milan Academy B07 Red - 1 Inland Empire Sports Complx 5
ROUND OF 32
Nov 16 Sat 8:00 AM 35049 Boca OC B07 White - 3 Celtic Shamrock B07 - 0 San Bernardino Complex 14
Nov 16 Sat 8:00 AM 35050 Necaxa USA Black - 0 Spartans FC B07 - 4 San Bernardino Complex 1
Nov 16 Sat 8:00 AM 35057 High Desert HesperiaWhite - 1 FC Deportivo Falcons - 2 San Bernardino Complex 16
Nov 16 Sat 8:00 AM 35058 Santa Monica Utd B07 Blue - 3 GPS Desert Cities B2007 - 0 San Bernardino Complex 17
Nov 16 Sat 9:30 AM 35052 Milan Academy West 07 Red - 2 FC Valencia B07 SEALS SGV - 1 San Bernardino Complex 1
Nov 16 Sat 9:45 AM 35060 CUSC 07 Blue - 3 LA Galaxy CV B07 Pre-Acad - 1 San Bernardino Complex 17
Nov 16 Sat 10:30 AM 35063 FC Golden State 2007 - 2 Downtown LA-SC B07 Black - 1 Monrovia High School
Nov 16 Sat 11:00 AM 35054 Glendale FC B2007 Red - 1 CPL - Capo FC B07 Blue - 0 San Bernardino Complex 1
Nov 16 Sat 11:10 AM 35051 Eagles - 2 Oxnard Guerreros YA White - 0 College Sports Park #5
Nov 16 Sat 11:30 AM 35053 AC Brea B07 PDA - 7 United OC Blue - 2 San Bernardino Complex 14
Nov 16 Sat 11:30 AM 35061 Titans FC-Orozco - 2 FC Valencia B07N (SCV) - 0 San Bernardino Complex 16
Nov 16 Sat 11:30 AM 35062 Downtown LA Boyle Height - 1 CC Aztecs/Coast B07 - 0 San Bernardino Complex 17
Nov 16 Sat 12:30 PM 35056 Futbol Legacy Wolves Nwlk - 1 Antelope Valley FC B07Blk - 2 San Bernardino Complex 1
Nov 16 Sat 1:15 PM 35055 UIFC Laguna FC - 4 LA Surf HW B07 - 1 San Bernardino Complex 14
Nov 16 Sat 1:15 PM 35064 Celtic Academy Harps - 2 La Esperanza S - 1 San Bernardino Complex 17
Nov 16 Sat 3:15 PM 35059 Extreme Soccer Club Black - 2 BF310 B2007 - 3 Deerhill Park
Sweet 16
Nov 23 Sat 8:00 AM 36049 Boca OC B07 White Spartans FC B07 Great Park Field #14
Nov 23 Sat 8:00 AM 36056 FC Golden State 2007 Celtic Academy Harps Great Park Field #15
Nov 23 Sat 9:45 AM 36050 Eagles Milan Academy West 07 Red Great Park Field #14
Nov 23 Sat 9:45 AM 36055 Titans FC-Orozco Downtown LA Boyle Height Great Park Field #15
Nov 23 Sat 11:30 AM 36051 AC Brea B07 PDA Glendale FC B2007 Red Great Park Field #14
Nov 23 Sat 11:30 AM 36052 UIFC Laguna FC Antelope Valley FC B07Blk Great Park Field #20
Nov 23 Sat 11:30 AM 36053 FC Deportivo Falcons Santa Monica Utd B07 Blue Great Park Field #24
Nov 23 Sat 11:30 AM 36054 BF310 B2007 CUSC 07 Blue Great Park Field #15
Quarter Finals
Nov 23 Sat 1:15 PM 37029 Winner of Game 36049 Winner of Game 36056 Great Park Field #14
Nov 23 Sat 1:15 PM 37030 Winner of Game 36050 Winner of Game 36055 Great Park Field #15
Nov 23 Sat 3:00 PM 37032 Winner of Game 36052 Winner of Game 36053 Great Park Field #15
Nov 23 Sat 3:15 PM 37031 Winner of Game 36051 Winner of Game 36054 Great Park Field #20
Semi Finals
Dec 7 Sat 8:00 AM 38013 Winner of Game 37029 Winner of Game 37032 San Bernardino Complex 2
Dec 7 Sat 9:30 AM 38014 Winner of Game 37030 Winner of Game 37031 San Bernardino Complex 2
Championship
Dec 8 Sun 8:00 AM 39007 Winner of Game 38013 Winner of Game 38014 San Bernardino Complex 2
CHAMPION