Boys 2009
 • 
DATE TIME GAME HOME VISITORS FIELD
Oct 30 Sat 8:00 AM 30337 Oxnard Kickers FC - Cantera UIFC Rising Stars College Sports Park #3
Oct 30 Sat 8:00 AM 30340 DCSC Hesperia Moran Cal Stars Power Evolution San Bernardino Complex 1
Oct 30 Sat 8:00 AM 30346 Anaheim FC B2009 Aguirre Olimpico FC Portola Mid Sch 2,Orange
Oct 30 Sat 8:00 AM 30350 Rialto Fire Inter-Amer Montebello Storm Jerry Eaves Field 5
Oct 30 Sat 8:00 AM 30355 Fury FC - Froese Torino Valley Prodigies San Bernardino Complex 6
Oct 30 Sat 8:00 AM 30367 Milan EFC Academy B09 White UIFC Corona Wolves Inland Empire Sports Complx 2
Oct 30 Sat 8:00 AM 30373 Celtic Harps PA B09 ArmERG FC Futures B2009 Chaffey High School #2
Oct 30 Sat 8:00 AM 30379 Oxnard United SC Spartans FC San Bernardino Complex 15
Oct 30 Sat 8:00 AM 30385 Juventus Academy LA B2009B Renegades FC San Bernardino Complex 2
Oct 30 Sat 8:00 AM 30388 Pumas USA FC Dep Santa Ana Utd B09 Inland Empire Sports Complx 1
Oct 30 Sat 9:30 AM 30343 Necaxa USA FC Man United B2009 San Bernardino Complex 1
Oct 30 Sat 9:30 AM 30352 CVU B09 Navy Inland United SC Fabian San Bernardino Complex 8
Oct 30 Sat 9:30 AM 30358 FC Valencia B09 SEALS SGV Inland United SC Suazo B09 San Bernardino Complex 7
Oct 30 Sat 9:30 AM 30361 UIFC LA PSG FC Oxnard Guerreros YA San Bernardino Complex 3
Oct 30 Sat 9:30 AM 30364 CVU B09 Orange Futbol Legacy Nido AguilaLA Thousand Oaks Park #1
Oct 30 Sat 9:30 AM 30370 Far West United FC South Bay Falcons United 09 Inland Empire Sports Complx 2
Oct 30 Sat 9:30 AM 30376 Oxnard Pal 2009 BFC Anaheim FC B2009 Red RS Portola Mid Sch 2,Orange
Oct 30 Sat 9:30 AM 30382 IUSC Corona Eagles Rialto Fire Red San Bernardino Complex 6
Oct 30 Sat 11:00 AM 30338 UIFC Rising Stars Renegades SUFC College Sports Park #3
Oct 30 Sat 11:00 AM 30341 Cal Stars Power Evolution Titans FC -Caldera San Bernardino Complex 1
Oct 30 Sat 11:00 AM 30347 Olimpico FC Fontana FC Dru B2009 Portola Mid Sch 2,Orange
Oct 30 Sat 11:00 AM 30356 Torino Valley Prodigies CVU B09 Red San Bernardino Complex 6
Oct 30 Sat 11:00 AM 30368 UIFC Corona Wolves Desert United SC B09 White Inland Empire Sports Complx 2
Oct 30 Sat 11:00 AM 30374 ArmERG FC Futures B2009 Inter-AmeMontebelloStormRed Chaffey High School #2
Oct 30 Sat 11:00 AM 30380 Spartans FC Xplosion SC B09 San Bernardino Complex 15
Oct 30 Sat 11:00 AM 30386 Renegades FC DCSC Hesperia Inzunza San Bernardino Complex 2
Oct 30 Sat 11:00 AM 30389 FC Dep Santa Ana Utd B09 Team USA Blue Inland Empire Sports Complx 1
Oct 30 Sat 11:30 AM 30351 Inter-Amer Montebello Storm Oxnard Real AC rafAlex Jerry Eaves Field 5
Oct 30 Sat 12:30 PM 30344 FC Man United B2009 Palm Desert SC B09 San Bernardino Complex 1
Oct 30 Sat 12:30 PM 30353 Inland United SC Fabian Torino FC B2009 San Bernardino Complex 8
Oct 30 Sat 12:30 PM 30359 Inland United SC Suazo B09 UIFC Anaheim Premier San Bernardino Complex 7
Oct 30 Sat 12:30 PM 30362 Oxnard Guerreros YA GVFC Leones San Bernardino Complex 3
Oct 30 Sat 12:30 PM 30365 Futbol Legacy Nido AguilaLA Hemet Juventus FC Thousand Oaks Park #1
Oct 30 Sat 12:30 PM 30372 Fontana FC Tauro 2009 Far West United FC Inland Empire Sports Complx 2
Oct 30 Sat 12:30 PM 30378 Santa Paula FC Xtreme Oxnard Pal 2009 BFC Portola Mid Sch 2,Orange
Oct 30 Sat 12:30 PM 30383 Rialto Fire Red Sporting So-Cal Panthers San Bernardino Complex 6
Oct 30 Sat 2:00 PM 30339 Renegades SUFC Oxnard Kickers FC - Cantera College Sports Park #3
Oct 30 Sat 2:00 PM 30342 Titans FC -Caldera DCSC Hesperia Moran San Bernardino Complex 1
Oct 30 Sat 2:00 PM 30348 Fontana FC Dru B2009 Anaheim FC B2009 Aguirre Portola Mid Sch 2,Orange
Oct 30 Sat 2:00 PM 30357 CVU B09 Red Fury FC - Froese San Bernardino Complex 6
Oct 30 Sat 2:00 PM 30369 Desert United SC B09 White Milan EFC Academy B09 White Inland Empire Sports Complx 2
Oct 30 Sat 2:00 PM 30375 Inter-AmeMontebelloStormRed Celtic Harps PA B09 Chaffey High School #2
Oct 30 Sat 2:00 PM 30381 Xplosion SC B09 Oxnard United SC San Bernardino Complex 15
Oct 30 Sat 2:00 PM 30387 DCSC Hesperia Inzunza Juventus Academy LA B2009B San Bernardino Complex 2
Oct 30 Sat 2:00 PM 30390 Team USA Blue Pumas USA Inland Empire Sports Complx 1
Oct 30 Sat 2:30 PM 30349 Oxnard Real AC rafAlex Rialto Fire Jerry Eaves Field 5
Oct 30 Sat 3:30 PM 30345 Palm Desert SC B09 Necaxa USA San Bernardino Complex 1
Oct 30 Sat 3:30 PM 30354 Torino FC B2009 CVU B09 Navy San Bernardino Complex 8
Oct 30 Sat 3:30 PM 30360 UIFC Anaheim Premier FC Valencia B09 SEALS SGV San Bernardino Complex 7
Oct 30 Sat 3:30 PM 30363 GVFC Leones UIFC LA PSG FC San Bernardino Complex 3
Oct 30 Sat 3:30 PM 30366 Hemet Juventus FC CVU B09 Orange Thousand Oaks Park #1
Oct 30 Sat 3:30 PM 30371 South Bay Falcons United 09 Fontana FC Tauro 2009 Inland Empire Sports Complx 2
Oct 30 Sat 3:30 PM 30377 Anaheim FC B2009 Red RS Santa Paula FC Xtreme Portola Mid Sch 2,Orange
Oct 30 Sat 3:30 PM 30384 Sporting So-Cal Panthers IUSC Corona Eagles San Bernardino Complex 6
Nov 7 Sun 8:00 AM 30391 LA Monsters/Wilmington Jrs Winner of Pool AF San Bernardino Complex 1
Nov 7 Sun 8:00 AM 30397 Anaheim FC B2009 PDA Winner of Pool AH Portola Mid Sch 1,Orange
Nov 7 Sun 8:00 AM 30400 Team USA White Winner of Pool AI Inland Empire Sports Complx 2
Nov 7 Sun 8:00 AM 30409 CYSA Premier B09 Winner of Pool AL Inland Empire Sports Complx 3
Nov 7 Sun 8:00 AM 30415 Oxnard Real AC Winner of Pool AN San Bernardino Complex 17
Nov 7 Sun 8:00 AM 30421 Necaxa USA Red Winner of Pool AP Excelsior HS 3
Nov 7 Sun 8:00 AM 30424 Oxnard Wave SC Winner of Pool AQ College Sports Park #2
Nov 7 Sun 9:00 AM 30427 Olimpico Fc- MAFO FC B09 Winner of Pool AR San Bernardino Complex 10
Nov 7 Sun 9:30 AM 30394 Xplosion SC B09 Black Winner of Pool AG San Bernardino Complex 6
Nov 7 Sun 9:30 AM 30403 UIFC Futbol Acad SoCal 5517 Winner of Pool AJ Excelsior HS 2
Nov 7 Sun 9:30 AM 30406 CVSC B09 Saints Winner of Pool AK San Bernardino Complex 14
Nov 7 Sun 9:30 AM 30412 UIFC LA Tigers Winner of Pool AM Inland Empire Sports Complx 3
Nov 7 Sun 9:30 AM 30418 Riverside FC 09 Winner of Pool AO San Bernardino Complex 17
Nov 7 Sun 11:00 AM 30392 Winner of Pool AF Winner of Pool AE San Bernardino Complex 1
Nov 7 Sun 11:00 AM 30398 Winner of Pool AH Winner of Pool AC Portola Mid Sch 1,Orange
Nov 7 Sun 11:00 AM 30401 Winner of Pool AI Winner of Pool AB Inland Empire Sports Complx 2
Nov 7 Sun 11:00 AM 30410 Winner of Pool AL FC Deportivo Falcons/PSG Inland Empire Sports Complx 3
Nov 7 Sun 11:00 AM 30416 Winner of Pool AN Colton America SC San Bernardino Complex 17
Nov 7 Sun 11:00 AM 30422 Winner of Pool AP Riverside FC - B09 Guerre Excelsior HS 3
Nov 7 Sun 11:00 AM 30425 Winner of Pool AQ LA International FC Black College Sports Park #2
Nov 7 Sun 12:05 PM 30428 Winner of Pool AR United RC Blue San Bernardino Complex 10
Nov 7 Sun 12:30 PM 30395 Winner of Pool AG Winner of Pool AD San Bernardino Complex 6
Nov 7 Sun 12:30 PM 30404 Winner of Pool AJ Winner of Pool AA Excelsior HS 2
Nov 7 Sun 12:30 PM 30407 Winner of Pool AK CYSA Premier B09 MP San Bernardino Complex 14
Nov 7 Sun 12:30 PM 30413 Winner of Pool AM Futbol Foundation B09 CS Inland Empire Sports Complx 3
Nov 7 Sun 12:30 PM 30419 Winner of Pool AO South Valley Surf B09 San Bernardino Complex 17
Nov 7 Sun 2:00 PM 30393 Winner of Pool AE LA Monsters/Wilmington Jrs San Bernardino Complex 1
Nov 7 Sun 2:00 PM 30399 Winner of Pool AC Anaheim FC B2009 PDA Portola Mid Sch 1,Orange
Nov 7 Sun 2:00 PM 30402 Winner of Pool AB Team USA White Inland Empire Sports Complx 2
Nov 7 Sun 2:00 PM 30411 FC Deportivo Falcons/PSG CYSA Premier B09 Inland Empire Sports Complx 3
Nov 7 Sun 2:00 PM 30417 Colton America SC Oxnard Real AC San Bernardino Complex 17
Nov 7 Sun 2:00 PM 30423 Riverside FC - B09 Guerre Necaxa USA Red Excelsior HS 3
Nov 7 Sun 2:00 PM 30426 LA International FC Black Oxnard Wave SC College Sports Park #2
Nov 7 Sun 3:15 PM 30429 United RC Blue Olimpico Fc- MAFO FC B09 San Bernardino Complex 10
Nov 7 Sun 3:30 PM 30396 Winner of Pool AD Xplosion SC B09 Black San Bernardino Complex 6
Nov 7 Sun 3:30 PM 30405 Winner of Pool AA UIFC Futbol Acad SoCal 5517 Excelsior HS 2
Nov 7 Sun 3:30 PM 30408 CYSA Premier B09 MP CVSC B09 Saints San Bernardino Complex 14
Nov 7 Sun 3:30 PM 30414 Futbol Foundation B09 CS UIFC LA Tigers Inland Empire Sports Complx 3
Nov 7 Sun 3:30 PM 30420 South Valley Surf B09 Riverside FC 09 San Bernardino Complex 17
Sweet 16
Nov 14 Sun 8:00 AM 36041 Boca OC B09 RW USL Academy WILD CARD San Bernardino Complex 7
Nov 14 Sun 8:00 AM 36045 Winner of Pool AS Winner of Pool BD San Bernardino Complex 6
Nov 14 Sun 9:30 AM 36042 Winner of Pool AX Winner of Pool AY San Bernardino Complex 7
Nov 14 Sun 9:30 AM 36046 Winner of Pool AV Winner of Pool BA San Bernardino Complex 6
Nov 14 Sun 11:00 AM 36043 La Esperanza Winner of Pool BE San Bernardino Complex 7
Nov 14 Sun 11:00 AM 36047 Winner of Pool AT Winner of Pool BC San Bernardino Complex 6
Nov 14 Sun 12:30 PM 36044 Winner of Pool AW Winner of Pool AZ San Bernardino Complex 7
Nov 14 Sun 12:30 PM 36048 Winner of Pool AU Winner of Pool BB San Bernardino Complex 6
Quarter Finals
Nov 21 Sun 2:00 PM 37027 Winner of Game 36041 Winner of Game 36042 San Bernardino Complex 7
Nov 21 Sun 2:00 PM 37029 Winner of Game 36045 Winner of Game 36046 San Bernardino Complex 6
Nov 21 Sun 3:30 PM 37028 Winner of Game 36043 Winner of Game 36044 San Bernardino Complex 7
Nov 21 Sun 3:30 PM 37030 Winner of Game 36047 Winner of Game 36048 San Bernardino Complex 6
Semi Finals
Dec 5 Sun 8:00 AM 38011 Winner of Game 37027 Winner of Game 37030 San Bernardino Complex 6
Dec 5 Sun 9:30 AM 38012 Winner of Game 37028 Winner of Game 37029 San Bernardino Complex 6
Championship
Dec 5 Sun 11:00 AM 39006 Winner of Game 38011 Winner of Game 38012 San Bernardino Complex 6
CHAMPION