Oct 24 Sun |
8:00 AM |
30579 |
DCSC AV Harvey
- 0 |
Fury FC - Santiago
- 6 |
Inland Empire Sports Complx 5
|
Oct 24 Sun |
8:00 AM |
30583 |
Team USA
- 6 |
Milan EFC Academy G09 I
- 0 |
Sierra Middle School 2
|
Oct 24 Sun |
8:00 AM |
30586 |
Simi Valley Premier Green
- 4 |
Antelope Valley FC Warriors
- 1 |
Rancho Santa Susana #2
|
Oct 24 Sun |
8:00 AM |
30592 |
Nitemares Pride FC
- 8 |
Inland United SC EscuelaG09
- 0 |
Inland Empire Sports Complx 3
|
Oct 24 Sun |
8:00 AM |
30601 |
Rebels IE-HD G09 Renteria
- 0 |
Rangers Sooter 09
- 5 |
San Bernardino Complex 16
|
Oct 24 Sun |
9:30 AM |
30580 |
NVSC Tsunami G09
- 6 |
Torino FC G2009
- 0 |
Wood Ranch
|
Oct 24 Sun |
9:30 AM |
30589 |
Palm Desert SC G09
- 0 |
Boca OC G09
- 0 |
San Bernardino Complex 2
|
Oct 24 Sun |
9:30 AM |
30595 |
Riverside MGFM LadySpartans
- 1 |
UIFC LM United
- 0 |
Inland Empire Sports Complx 3
|
Oct 24 Sun |
9:30 AM |
30598 |
Newbury Park SC Fury
- 4 |
Orange County United G09
- 0 |
Del Prado Playfield 2
|
Oct 24 Sun |
11:00 AM |
30578 |
Antelope Valley G09 Padilla
- 2 |
DCSC AV Harvey
- 2 |
Inland Empire Sports Complx 5
|
Oct 24 Sun |
11:00 AM |
30587 |
Antelope Valley FC Warriors
- 0 |
Hemet FC Premier Elite
- 3 |
Rancho Santa Susana #2
|
Oct 24 Sun |
11:00 AM |
30593 |
Inland United SC EscuelaG09
- 0 |
CVU G09 Blue
- 2 |
Inland Empire Sports Complx 3
|
Oct 24 Sun |
11:00 AM |
30602 |
Rangers Sooter 09
- 0 |
Juventus Academy LA G2009B
- 0 |
San Bernardino Complex 16
|
Oct 24 Sun |
11:15 AM |
30585 |
United RC Blue
- 0 |
Team USA
- 1 |
Sierra Middle School 2
|
Oct 24 Sun |
12:30 PM |
30581 |
Torino FC G2009
- 1 |
AC Brea G09 PDA
- 1 |
Wood Ranch
|
Oct 24 Sun |
12:30 PM |
30590 |
Boca OC G09
- 0 |
Moorpark Express Francis
- 5 |
San Bernardino Complex 2
|
Oct 24 Sun |
12:30 PM |
30596 |
UIFC LM United
- 1 |
Albion CC G09 Premier
- 8 |
Inland Empire Sports Complx 3
|
Oct 24 Sun |
12:30 PM |
30599 |
Orange County United G09
- 0 |
Drako G2009
- 2 |
Del Prado Playfield 2
|
Oct 24 Sun |
2:00 PM |
30577 |
Fury FC - Santiago
- 8 |
Antelope Valley G09 Padilla
- 0 |
Inland Empire Sports Complx 5
|
Oct 24 Sun |
2:00 PM |
30588 |
Hemet FC Premier Elite
- 2 |
Simi Valley Premier Green
- 1 |
Rancho Santa Susana #2
|
Oct 24 Sun |
2:00 PM |
30594 |
Nitemares Pride FC
- 2 |
CVU G09 Blue
- 1 |
Inland Empire Sports Complx 3
|
Oct 24 Sun |
2:00 PM |
30603 |
Juventus Academy LA G2009B
- 6 |
Rebels IE-HD G09 Renteria
- 0 |
San Bernardino Complex 16
|
Oct 24 Sun |
2:30 PM |
30584 |
Milan EFC Academy G09 I
- 0 |
United RC Blue
- 4 |
Sierra Middle School 2
|
Oct 24 Sun |
3:30 PM |
30582 |
AC Brea G09 PDA
- 0 |
NVSC Tsunami G09
- 2 |
Wood Ranch
|
Oct 24 Sun |
3:30 PM |
30591 |
Moorpark Express Francis
- 2 |
Palm Desert SC G09
- 1 |
San Bernardino Complex 2
|
Oct 24 Sun |
3:30 PM |
30597 |
Albion CC G09 Premier
- 1 |
Riverside MGFM LadySpartans
- 0 |
Inland Empire Sports Complx 3
|
Oct 24 Sun |
3:30 PM |
30600 |
Drako G2009
- 2 |
Newbury Park SC Fury
- 2 |
Del Prado Playfield 2
|
Nov 13 Sat |
8:00 AM |
30604 |
FC Valencia G09 SWAP SGV
- 2 |
Hemet FC Premier Elite
- 0 |
Great Park Field #11
|
Nov 13 Sat |
8:00 AM |
30610 |
CYSA Premier Coachella
- 6 |
Nitemares Pride FC
- 0 |
Great Park Field #12
|
Nov 13 Sat |
8:00 AM |
30616 |
Legends IE G09 Premier LL
- 1 |
Newbury Park SC Fury
- 0 |
Game Forfeited-Visitors
|
Nov 13 Sat |
9:30 AM |
30607 |
CVU G09 White
- 1 |
Moorpark Express Francis
- 1 |
Great Park Field #11
|
Nov 13 Sat |
9:30 AM |
30613 |
South Valley Surf G09
- 5 |
Albion CC G09 Premier
- 0 |
Great Park Field #12
|
Nov 13 Sat |
9:30 AM |
30619 |
La Esperanza
- 1 |
Juventus Academy LA G2009B
- 1 |
Great Park Field #13
|
Nov 13 Sat |
11:00 AM |
30605 |
Hemet FC Premier Elite
- 1 |
Team USA
- 2 |
Great Park Field #11
|
Nov 13 Sat |
11:00 AM |
30611 |
Nitemares Pride FC
- 0 |
Fury FC - Santiago
- 6 |
Great Park Field #12
|
Nov 13 Sat |
11:00 AM |
30617 |
Newbury Park SC Fury
- 0 |
Downtown LA SC G09
- 1 |
Game Forfeited -Home Team
|
Nov 13 Sat |
12:30 PM |
30608 |
Moorpark Express Francis
- 0 |
NVSC Tsunami G09
- 1 |
Great Park Field #11
|
Nov 13 Sat |
12:30 PM |
30614 |
Albion CC G09 Premier
- 1 |
HG Eagles 09
- 0 |
Great Park Field #12
|
Nov 13 Sat |
12:30 PM |
30620 |
Juventus Academy LA G2009B
- 0 |
Colton America SC
- 2 |
Great Park Field #13
|
Nov 13 Sat |
2:00 PM |
30606 |
Team USA
- 0 |
FC Valencia G09 SWAP SGV
- 3 |
Great Park Field #11
|
Nov 13 Sat |
2:00 PM |
30612 |
Fury FC - Santiago
- 1 |
CYSA Premier Coachella
- 1 |
Great Park Field #12
|
Nov 13 Sat |
2:00 PM |
30618 |
Downtown LA SC G09
- 0 |
Legends IE G09 Premier LL
- 3 |
Great Park Field #13
|
Nov 13 Sat |
3:30 PM |
30609 |
NVSC Tsunami G09
- 1 |
CVU G09 White
- 0 |
Great Park Field #11
|
Nov 13 Sat |
3:30 PM |
30615 |
HG Eagles 09
- 0 |
South Valley Surf G09
- 3 |
Great Park Field #12
|
Nov 13 Sat |
3:30 PM |
30621 |
Colton America SC
- 1 |
La Esperanza
- 2 |
Great Park Field #13
|
Quarter Finals |
Nov 20 Sat |
9:45 AM |
37031 |
California United Black
- 1 |
Fury FC - Santiago
- 2 |
San Bernardino Complex 14
|
Nov 20 Sat |
9:45 AM |
37032 |
CYSA Premier Coachella
- 2 |
South Valley Surf G09
- 3 |
San Bernardino Complex 7
|
Nov 20 Sat |
11:30 AM |
37078 |
FC Valencia G09 SWAP SGV
- 3 |
La Esperanza
- 2 |
San Bernardino Complex 14
|
Nov 20 Sat |
11:30 AM |
37079 |
NVSC Tsunami G09
- 0 |
Legends IE G09 Premier LL
- 1 |
San Bernardino Complex 16
|
Semi Finals |
Nov 20 Sat |
1:15 PM |
38044 |
Fury FC - Santiago
- 2 |
South Valley Surf G09
- 1 |
San Bernardino Complex 14
|
Nov 20 Sat |
3:00 PM |
38045 |
FC Valencia G09 SWAP SGV
- 3 |
Legends IE G09 Premier LL
- 0 |
San Bernardino Complex 14
|
Championship |
Dec 5 Sun |
12:00 PM |
39023 |
Fury FC - Santiago
- 0 |
FC Valencia G09 SWAP SGV
- 2 |
San Bernardino Complex 3
|