Oct 23 Sun |
8:00 AM |
30595 |
Bakersfield Legacy
- 6 |
Inter-Ame La Puente United
- 0 |
San Bernardino Complex 14
|
Oct 23 Sun |
8:00 AM |
30599 |
UIFC LM United
- 3 |
Milan EFC Academy G09 I
- 0 |
Sierra Middle School 1
|
Oct 23 Sun |
8:00 AM |
30604 |
Rialto Fire SC
- 2 |
N. Torrance
- 3 |
Jerry Eaves Field 4
|
Oct 23 Sun |
8:00 AM |
30608 |
Santa Anita SC
- 0 |
Antelope ValleyFC G09 Lopez
- 4 |
Lancaster Complex 23 (AVSRA)
|
Oct 23 Sun |
9:30 AM |
30602 |
Inter-America FC G09
- 0 |
Antelope Valley G09 Padilla
- 7 |
Lancaster Complex 23 (AVSRA)
|
Oct 23 Sun |
11:00 AM |
30596 |
Inter-Ame La Puente United
- 1 |
Universal Sc Moval
- 1 |
San Bernardino Complex 14
|
Oct 23 Sun |
11:00 AM |
30605 |
N. Torrance
- 3 |
Inter-America PSO FD Arena
- 0 |
Jerry Eaves Field 4
|
Oct 23 Sun |
11:00 AM |
30607 |
SD Real Madrid Beaumont G09
- 2 |
Santa Anita SC
- 1 |
Lancaster Complex 23 (AVSRA)
|
Oct 23 Sun |
11:15 AM |
30598 |
LA Power FC San Dimas
- 3 |
UIFC LM United
- 0 |
Sierra Middle School 1
|
Oct 23 Sun |
12:30 PM |
30601 |
DCSC AV Harvey
- 4 |
Inter-America FC G09
- 0 |
Lancaster Complex 23 (AVSRA)
|
Oct 23 Sun |
2:00 PM |
30597 |
Universal Sc Moval
- 0 |
Bakersfield Legacy
- 5 |
San Bernardino Complex 14
|
Oct 23 Sun |
2:00 PM |
30606 |
Inter-America PSO FD Arena
- 3 |
Rialto Fire SC
- 1 |
Jerry Eaves Field 4
|
Oct 23 Sun |
2:00 PM |
30609 |
Antelope ValleyFC G09 Lopez
- 6 |
SD Real Madrid Beaumont G09
- 1 |
Lancaster Complex 23 (AVSRA)
|
Oct 23 Sun |
2:45 PM |
30600 |
Milan EFC Academy G09 I
- 0 |
LA Power FC San Dimas
- 3 |
Sierra Middle School 1
|
Oct 23 Sun |
3:30 PM |
30603 |
Antelope Valley G09 Padilla
- 2 |
DCSC AV Harvey
- 1 |
Lancaster Complex 23 (AVSRA)
|
Nov 13 Sun |
8:00 AM |
30610 |
Oxnard United SC
- 2 |
Moorpark Express Francis
- 0 |
San Bernardino Complex 14
|
Nov 13 Sun |
8:00 AM |
30616 |
West Torrance Rebels
- 3 |
Bakersfield Legacy
- 1 |
San Bernardino Complex 15
|
Nov 13 Sun |
8:00 AM |
30622 |
Juventus Academy LA G2009B
- 3 |
Antelope Valley G09 Padilla
- 0 |
San Bernardino Complex 13
|
Nov 13 Sun |
8:00 AM |
30628 |
UIFC Corona Wolves
- 2 |
Antelope ValleyFC G09 Lopez
- 2 |
San Bernardino Complex 16
|
Nov 13 Sun |
9:30 AM |
30613 |
California United Black
- 2 |
Santa Ana United
- 0 |
San Bernardino Complex 14
|
Nov 13 Sun |
9:30 AM |
30619 |
Colton America SC
- 10 |
LA Power FC San Dimas
- 0 |
San Bernardino Complex 15
|
Nov 13 Sun |
9:30 AM |
30625 |
FC Valencia G09 SWAP SGV
- 6 |
N. Torrance
- 0 |
San Bernardino Complex 13
|
Nov 13 Sun |
11:00 AM |
30611 |
Moorpark Express Francis
- 1 |
Pride FC 2009G
- 0 |
Game Forfeited-Visitors
|
Nov 13 Sun |
11:00 AM |
30617 |
Bakersfield Legacy
- 2 |
Palm Desert SC G09
- 1 |
San Bernardino Complex 15
|
Nov 13 Sun |
11:00 AM |
30623 |
Antelope Valley G09 Padilla
- 0 |
Simi Valley Premier Green
- 2 |
San Bernardino Complex 13
|
Nov 13 Sun |
11:00 AM |
30629 |
Antelope ValleyFC G09 Lopez
- 0 |
Newbury Park SC Fury
- 1 |
San Bernardino Complex 16
|
Nov 13 Sun |
12:30 PM |
30614 |
Santa Ana United
- 0 |
Alliance Drako G09
- 3 |
San Bernardino Complex 14
|
Nov 13 Sun |
12:30 PM |
30620 |
LA Power FC San Dimas
- 2 |
Riverside MGFM LadySpartans
- 3 |
San Bernardino Complex 15
|
Nov 13 Sun |
12:30 PM |
30626 |
N. Torrance
- 1 |
Hemet FC Premier Elite
- 2 |
San Bernardino Complex 13
|
Nov 13 Sun |
2:00 PM |
30612 |
Pride FC 2009G
- 0 |
Oxnard United SC
- 1 |
Game Forfeited -Home Team
|
Nov 13 Sun |
2:00 PM |
30618 |
Palm Desert SC G09
- 0 |
West Torrance Rebels
- 5 |
San Bernardino Complex 15
|
Nov 13 Sun |
2:00 PM |
30624 |
Simi Valley Premier Green
- 1 |
Juventus Academy LA G2009B
- 0 |
San Bernardino Complex 13
|
Nov 13 Sun |
2:00 PM |
30630 |
Newbury Park SC Fury
- 2 |
UIFC Corona Wolves
- 2 |
San Bernardino Complex 16
|
Nov 13 Sun |
3:30 PM |
30615 |
Alliance Drako G09
- 1 |
California United Black
- 1 |
San Bernardino Complex 14
|
Nov 13 Sun |
3:30 PM |
30621 |
Riverside MGFM LadySpartans
- 1 |
Colton America SC
- 0 |
San Bernardino Complex 15
|
Nov 13 Sun |
3:30 PM |
30627 |
Hemet FC Premier Elite
- 1 |
FC Valencia G09 SWAP SGV
- 7 |
San Bernardino Complex 13
|
Quarter Finals |
Nov 20 Sun |
10:00 AM |
37033 |
Legends IE G09 Small
- 3 |
Newbury Park SC Fury
- 1 |
Great Park Field #24
|
Nov 20 Sun |
10:00 AM |
37034 |
West Torrance Rebels
- 2 |
Riverside MGFM LadySpartans
- 0 |
Great Park Field #23
|
Nov 20 Sun |
10:00 AM |
37079 |
Oxnard United SC
- 1 |
FC Valencia G09 SWAP SGV
- 3 |
Great Park Field #20
|
Nov 20 Sun |
10:00 AM |
37080 |
Alliance Drako G09
- 0 |
Simi Valley Premier Green
- 2 |
Great Park Field #22
|
Semi Finals |
Nov 20 Sun |
1:30 PM |
38035 |
Legends IE G09 Small
- 1 |
West Torrance Rebels
- 0 |
Great Park Field #20
|
Nov 20 Sun |
1:30 PM |
38036 |
FC Valencia G09 SWAP SGV
- 2 |
Simi Valley Premier Green
- 0 |
Great Park Field #22
|
Championship |
Dec 3 Sat |
11:15 AM |
39018 |
Legends IE G09 Small
- 2 |
FC Valencia G09 SWAP SGV
- 0 |
San Bernardino Complex 1
|