Oct 16 Sun |
8:00 AM |
30329 |
Legends IE B11 Nolasco
- 1 |
FC Man United B2011
- 2 |
Inland Empire Sports Complx 6SS
|
Oct 16 Sun |
8:00 AM |
30340 |
Desert United SC Boys 2011
- 0 |
Rancho Challenge 2011
- 1 |
Game Forfeited -Home Team
|
Oct 16 Sun |
8:00 AM |
30355 |
Fontana FC2011
- 9 |
Spartans Inner City -LAPD
- 1 |
Inland Empire Sports Complx 9SS
|
Oct 16 Sun |
8:00 AM |
30358 |
Worldwide Soccer Club
- 11 |
Santa Anita SC
- 0 |
San Bernardino 6B SS
|
Oct 16 Sun |
9:00 AM |
30322 |
Inter-America Azusa Aztecs
- 4 |
Oaks FC B11 Red
- 2 |
Wildflower Park #1SS 9v9
|
Oct 16 Sun |
9:15 AM |
30337 |
Oxnard FC 2011
- 3 |
Huracan Cypress FC Leon
- 0 |
Rio Vista Middle School #1
|
Oct 16 Sun |
9:30 AM |
30325 |
FCA SC B2011 HD
- 3 |
FC United Blues
- 1 |
Inland Empire Sports Complx 5SS
|
Oct 16 Sun |
9:30 AM |
30331 |
FarWest United FC
- 2 |
Cruzeiro SC
- 1 |
Inland Empire Sports Complx 6SS
|
Oct 16 Sun |
9:30 AM |
30334 |
FarWest Dynamo LA Lions
- 2 |
Sporting CA USA VC B11 Red
- 3 |
Inland Empire Sports Complx 7SS
|
Oct 16 Sun |
9:30 AM |
30343 |
Sporting Ca USA VC B11 SP
- 4 |
UIFC LA Lightning
- 3 |
Inland Empire Sports Complx 8SS
|
Oct 16 Sun |
9:30 AM |
30346 |
West Covina FC--Crusaders
- 3 |
UIFC Gunners
- 3 |
PalmView Park SS
|
Oct 16 Sun |
9:30 AM |
30349 |
CYSA Coachella B11 B
- 3 |
Futbol Legacy WolvesNorwalk
- 0 |
Inland Empire Sports Complx 9SS
|
Oct 16 Sun |
9:30 AM |
30352 |
Rebels IE HD B11 Magana
- 8 |
La Academia S.C. Yucaipa
- 0 |
Inland Empire Sports Complx10SS
|
Oct 16 Sun |
9:30 AM |
30361 |
Oxnard Kickers Aguilas 2011
- 1 |
JUSA Select B2011 Meinert
- 0 |
Game Forfeited-Visitors
|
Oct 16 Sun |
11:00 AM |
30328 |
Premier SC 2011
- 6 |
Legends IE B11 Nolasco
- 2 |
Inland Empire Sports Complx 6SS
|
Oct 16 Sun |
11:00 AM |
30341 |
Rancho Challenge 2011
- 0 |
United CI
- 1 |
Game Forfeited -Home Team
|
Oct 16 Sun |
11:00 AM |
30356 |
Spartans Inner City -LAPD
- 0 |
SD Real Madrid Beaumont B11
- 5 |
Inland Empire Sports Complx 9SS
|
Oct 16 Sun |
11:00 AM |
30359 |
Santa Anita SC
- 1 |
FC United Chivas
- 0 |
Game Forfeited-Visitors
|
Oct 16 Sun |
11:30 AM |
30324 |
La Academia S.C. Roma
- 1 |
Inter-America Azusa Aztecs
- 4 |
Wildflower Park #1SS 9v9
|
Oct 16 Sun |
12:00 PM |
30338 |
Huracan Cypress FC Leon
- 1 |
Santa Ynez FC B2011
- 3 |
Rio Vista Middle School #1
|
Oct 16 Sun |
12:30 PM |
30326 |
FC United Blues
- 1 |
Futbol Legacy FC Avengers
- 1 |
Inland Empire Sports Complx 5SS
|
Oct 16 Sun |
12:30 PM |
30332 |
Cruzeiro SC
- 1 |
Barcelona Santa Paula 3303
- 2 |
Inland Empire Sports Complx 6SS
|
Oct 16 Sun |
12:30 PM |
30335 |
Sporting CA USA VC B11 Red
- 2 |
Maquina FC
- 9 |
Inland Empire Sports Complx 7SS
|
Oct 16 Sun |
12:30 PM |
30344 |
UIFC LA Lightning
- 1 |
Hemet FC Premier Elite
- 3 |
Inland Empire Sports Complx 8SS
|
Oct 16 Sun |
12:30 PM |
30347 |
UIFC Gunners
- 0 |
Simi Valley Eclipse
- 4 |
PalmView Park SS
|
Oct 16 Sun |
12:30 PM |
30350 |
Futbol Legacy WolvesNorwalk
- 0 |
Newbury Park SC Dragons
- 4 |
Inland Empire Sports Complx 9SS
|
Oct 16 Sun |
12:30 PM |
30353 |
La Academia S.C. Yucaipa
- 1 |
Juventus Academy LA B2011W
- 7 |
Inland Empire Sports Complx10SS
|
Oct 16 Sun |
12:30 PM |
30362 |
JUSA Select B2011 Meinert
- 0 |
Riverside FC 2011
- 1 |
Game Forfeited -Home Team
|
Oct 16 Sun |
2:00 PM |
30330 |
FC Man United B2011
- 2 |
Premier SC 2011
- 2 |
Inland Empire Sports Complx 6SS
|
Oct 16 Sun |
2:00 PM |
30342 |
United CI
- 1 |
Desert United SC Boys 2011
- 0 |
Game Forfeited-Visitors
|
Oct 16 Sun |
2:00 PM |
30357 |
SD Real Madrid Beaumont B11
- 4 |
Fontana FC2011
- 2 |
Inland Empire Sports Complx 9SS
|
Oct 16 Sun |
2:00 PM |
30360 |
FC United Chivas
- 0 |
Worldwide Soccer Club
- 1 |
Game Forfeited -Home Team
|
Oct 16 Sun |
2:00 PM |
30363 |
Riverside FC 2011
- 0 |
Oxnard Kickers Aguilas 2011
- 3 |
San Bernardino 6B SS
|
Oct 16 Sun |
2:15 PM |
30323 |
Oaks FC B11 Red
- 3 |
La Academia S.C. Roma
- 2 |
Wildflower Park #1SS 9v9
|
Oct 16 Sun |
3:00 PM |
30339 |
Santa Ynez FC B2011
- 1 |
Oxnard FC 2011
- 3 |
Rio Vista Middle School #1
|
Oct 16 Sun |
3:30 PM |
30327 |
Futbol Legacy FC Avengers
- 1 |
FCA SC B2011 HD
- 6 |
Inland Empire Sports Complx 5SS
|
Oct 16 Sun |
3:30 PM |
30333 |
Barcelona Santa Paula 3303
- 4 |
FarWest United FC
- 3 |
Inland Empire Sports Complx 6SS
|
Oct 16 Sun |
3:30 PM |
30336 |
Maquina FC
- 4 |
FarWest Dynamo LA Lions
- 2 |
Inland Empire Sports Complx 7SS
|
Oct 16 Sun |
3:30 PM |
30345 |
Hemet FC Premier Elite
- 3 |
Sporting Ca USA VC B11 SP
- 2 |
Inland Empire Sports Complx 8SS
|
Oct 16 Sun |
3:30 PM |
30348 |
Simi Valley Eclipse
- 2 |
West Covina FC--Crusaders
- 2 |
PalmView Park SS
|
Oct 16 Sun |
3:30 PM |
30351 |
Newbury Park SC Dragons
- 2 |
CYSA Coachella B11 B
- 3 |
Inland Empire Sports Complx 9SS
|
Oct 16 Sun |
3:30 PM |
30354 |
Juventus Academy LA B2011W
- 1 |
Rebels IE HD B11 Magana
- 1 |
Inland Empire Sports Complx10SS
|
Oct 30 Sun |
8:00 AM |
30366 |
Unico FC B2011
- 2 |
Oxnard United SC
- 4 |
Rio Vista Middle School #1
|
Oct 30 Sun |
8:00 AM |
30367 |
Legends IE B11 Sitompul
- 3 |
FCA SC B2011 HD
- 1 |
Inland Empire Sports Complx 8SS
|
Oct 30 Sun |
8:00 AM |
30373 |
Laguna FC
- 1 |
Barcelona Santa Paula 3303
- 2 |
Inland Empire Sports Complx 6SS
|
Oct 30 Sun |
8:00 AM |
30376 |
Juventus Academy LA B2011B
- 5 |
Maquina FC
- 2 |
Inland Empire Sports Complx 7SS
|
Oct 30 Sun |
8:00 AM |
30382 |
Xplosion SC B11
- 9 |
United CI
- 0 |
Edwards Middle Sch SS
|
Oct 30 Sun |
8:00 AM |
30394 |
Colton America SC
- 2 |
Rebels IE HD B11 Magana
- 1 |
Inland Empire Sports Complx10SS
|
Oct 30 Sun |
8:00 AM |
30400 |
HG Eagles
- 3 |
Worldwide Soccer Club
- 1 |
San Bernardino 10A SS
|
Oct 30 Sun |
9:15 AM |
30388 |
VC Fusion B2011 2065
- 14 |
Simi Valley Eclipse
- 1 |
Rio Vista Middle School #1
|
Oct 30 Sun |
9:30 AM |
30370 |
Oaks FC B11 White
- 3 |
FC Man United B2011
- 1 |
Wildflower Park #1SS 9v9
|
Oct 30 Sun |
9:30 AM |
30379 |
FarWest Dynamo LA Eagles
- 9 |
Oxnard FC 2011
- 0 |
Inland Empire Sports Complx 7SS
|
Oct 30 Sun |
9:30 AM |
30385 |
AVSC Storm Black B11
- 4 |
Hemet FC Premier Elite
- 1 |
Inland Empire Sports Complx 8SS
|
Oct 30 Sun |
9:30 AM |
30391 |
VC Fusion B2011 Orange
- 0 |
CYSA Coachella B11 B
- 0 |
Inland Empire Sports Complx 9SS
|
Oct 30 Sun |
9:30 AM |
30397 |
UIFC Rising Stars
- 4 |
SD Real Madrid Beaumont B11
- 2 |
Inland Empire Sports Complx10SS
|
Oct 30 Sun |
9:30 AM |
30403 |
Torino FC Union SM
- 5 |
Oxnard Kickers Aguilas 2011
- 0 |
San Bernardino 10A SS
|
Oct 30 Sun |
10:30 AM |
30365 |
Inter-America Azusa Aztecs
- 4 |
Unico FC B2011
- 5 |
Rio Vista Middle School #1
|
Oct 30 Sun |
11:00 AM |
30368 |
FCA SC B2011 HD
- 2 |
Pro Alliance FC
- 1 |
Inland Empire Sports Complx 8SS
|
Oct 30 Sun |
11:00 AM |
30374 |
Barcelona Santa Paula 3303
- 0 |
Pumas USA Thunder FC
- 4 |
Inland Empire Sports Complx 6SS
|
Oct 30 Sun |
11:00 AM |
30377 |
Maquina FC
- 2 |
La Mirada FC
- 2 |
Inland Empire Sports Complx 7SS
|
Oct 30 Sun |
11:00 AM |
30383 |
United CI
- 0 |
Oxnard PAL 2011
- 9 |
Edwards Middle Sch SS
|
Oct 30 Sun |
11:00 AM |
30395 |
Rebels IE HD B11 Magana
- 2 |
Manchester United Red
- 5 |
Inland Empire Sports Complx10SS
|
Oct 30 Sun |
11:00 AM |
30401 |
Worldwide Soccer Club
- 1 |
Jewel City United B2011 drop 10/26
- 0 |
Game Forfeited-Visitors
|
Oct 30 Sun |
11:45 AM |
30389 |
Simi Valley Eclipse
- 4 |
Oxnard Kickers FC -Juventus
- 7 |
Rio Vista Middle School #1
|
Oct 30 Sun |
12:30 PM |
30371 |
FC Man United B2011
- 3 |
ArmERG FC Comandos
- 1 |
Wildflower Park #1SS 9v9
|
Oct 30 Sun |
12:30 PM |
30380 |
Oxnard FC 2011
- 3 |
FC Valencia B11 SCV
- 2 |
Inland Empire Sports Complx 7SS
|
Oct 30 Sun |
12:30 PM |
30386 |
Hemet FC Premier Elite
- 0 |
Santos Laguna North B2011
- 5 |
Inland Empire Sports Complx 8SS
|
Oct 30 Sun |
12:30 PM |
30392 |
CYSA Coachella B11 B
- 4 |
Legends IE B11 Salazar
- 3 |
Inland Empire Sports Complx 9SS
|
Oct 30 Sun |
12:30 PM |
30398 |
SD Real Madrid Beaumont B11
- 3 |
Foothill Storm
- 2 |
Inland Empire Sports Complx10SS
|
Oct 30 Sun |
12:30 PM |
30404 |
Oxnard Kickers Aguilas 2011
- 0 |
FC Valencia B11 SWAP SGV
- 4 |
San Bernardino 10A SS
|
Oct 30 Sun |
1:00 PM |
30364 |
Oxnard United SC
- 7 |
Inter-America Azusa Aztecs
- 0 |
Rio Vista Middle School #1
|
Oct 30 Sun |
2:00 PM |
30369 |
Pro Alliance FC
- 0 |
Legends IE B11 Sitompul
- 5 |
Inland Empire Sports Complx 8SS
|
Oct 30 Sun |
2:00 PM |
30375 |
Pumas USA Thunder FC
- 2 |
Laguna FC
- 1 |
Inland Empire Sports Complx 6SS
|
Oct 30 Sun |
2:00 PM |
30378 |
La Mirada FC
- 0 |
Juventus Academy LA B2011B
- 8 |
Inland Empire Sports Complx 7SS
|
Oct 30 Sun |
2:00 PM |
30384 |
Oxnard PAL 2011
- 0 |
Xplosion SC B11
- 7 |
Edwards Middle Sch SS
|
Oct 30 Sun |
2:00 PM |
30396 |
Manchester United Red
- 6 |
Colton America SC
- 6 |
Inland Empire Sports Complx10SS
|
Oct 30 Sun |
2:00 PM |
30402 |
Jewel City United B2011 drop 10/26
- 0 |
HG Eagles
- 1 |
Game Forfeited -Home Team
|
Oct 30 Sun |
2:15 PM |
30390 |
Oxnard Kickers FC -Juventus
- 3 |
VC Fusion B2011 2065
- 4 |
Rio Vista Middle School #1
|
Oct 30 Sun |
3:30 PM |
30372 |
ArmERG FC Comandos
- 0 |
Oaks FC B11 White
- 6 |
Wildflower Park #1SS 9v9
|
Oct 30 Sun |
3:30 PM |
30381 |
FC Valencia B11 SCV
- 0 |
FarWest Dynamo LA Eagles
- 3 |
Inland Empire Sports Complx 7SS
|
Oct 30 Sun |
3:30 PM |
30387 |
Santos Laguna North B2011
- 1 |
AVSC Storm Black B11
- 1 |
Inland Empire Sports Complx 8SS
|
Oct 30 Sun |
3:30 PM |
30393 |
Legends IE B11 Salazar
- 1 |
VC Fusion B2011 Orange
- 0 |
Inland Empire Sports Complx 9SS
|
Oct 30 Sun |
3:30 PM |
30399 |
Foothill Storm
- 1 |
UIFC Rising Stars
- 3 |
Inland Empire Sports Complx10SS
|
Oct 30 Sun |
3:30 PM |
30405 |
FC Valencia B11 SWAP SGV
- 1 |
Torino FC Union SM
- 1 |
San Bernardino 10A SS
|
Sweet 16 |
Nov 12 Sat |
8:00 AM |
36011 |
Legends IE B11 Sitompul
- 6 |
FC Valencia B11 SWAP SGV
- 2 |
San Bernardino 12A SS
|
Nov 12 Sat |
8:00 AM |
36012 |
Xplosion SC B11
- 6 |
CYSA Coachella B11 B
- 2 |
San Bernardino 12B SS
|
Nov 12 Sat |
9:30 AM |
36009 |
Oxnard United SC
- 4 |
AVSC Storm Black B11
- 1 |
San Bernardino 12A SS
|
Nov 12 Sat |
9:30 AM |
36010 |
Santos Laguna North B2011
- 5 |
VC Fusion B2011 2065
- 2 |
San Bernardino 12B SS
|
Nov 12 Sat |
11:00 AM |
36013 |
Oaks FC B11 White
- 2 |
Torino FC Union SM
- 0 |
San Bernardino 12A SS
|
Nov 12 Sat |
11:00 AM |
36014 |
FarWest Dynamo LA Eagles
- 0 |
Colton America SC
- 1 |
San Bernardino 12B SS
|
Nov 12 Sat |
12:30 PM |
36015 |
Pumas USA Thunder FC
- 1 |
HG Eagles
- 0 |
Game Forfeited-Visitors
|
Nov 12 Sat |
12:30 PM |
36016 |
Juventus Academy LA B2011B
- 3 |
UIFC Rising Stars
- 1 |
San Bernardino 12B SS
|
Quarter Finals |
Nov 12 Sat |
2:00 PM |
37017 |
Oxnard United SC
- 6 |
Santos Laguna North B2011
- 5 |
San Bernardino 12A SS
|
Nov 12 Sat |
2:00 PM |
37018 |
Legends IE B11 Sitompul
- 1 |
Xplosion SC B11
- 3 |
San Bernardino 12B SS
|
Nov 12 Sat |
3:30 PM |
37019 |
Oaks FC B11 White
- 2 |
Colton America SC
- 5 |
San Bernardino 12A SS
|
Nov 12 Sat |
3:30 PM |
37020 |
Pumas USA Thunder FC
- 0 |
Juventus Academy LA B2011B
- 2 |
San Bernardino 12B SS
|
Semi Finals |
Nov 19 Sat |
9:30 AM |
38003 |
Oxnard United SC
- 1 |
Juventus Academy LA B2011B
- 2 |
San Bernardino 6B SS
|
Nov 19 Sat |
9:30 AM |
38004 |
Xplosion SC B11
- 7 |
Colton America SC
- 1 |
San Bernardino 6A SS
|
Championship |
Dec 3 Sat |
8:30 AM |
39002 |
Juventus Academy LA B2011B
- 3 |
Xplosion SC B11
- 2 |
San Bernardino 6A SS
|