May 7 Sat |
8:00 AM |
30387 |
La Mirada FC Girls 2010
- 0 |
Lazers SC G10
- 3 |
San Bernardino Complex 6
|
May 7 Sat |
8:00 AM |
30388 |
Titans FC G10
- 3 |
BF310 G2010
- 1 |
San Bernardino Complex 7
|
May 7 Sat |
8:00 AM |
30389 |
FC Dynamo SC
- 2 |
Foothill Storm G10- Jimenez
- 2 |
San Bernardino Complex 16
|
May 7 Sat |
8:00 AM |
30390 |
Riverside MGFM Impact
- 3 |
AC Brea G10 PDA
- 2 |
San Bernardino Complex 17
|
May 7 Sat |
8:00 AM |
30408 |
Glendale FC Red
- 0 |
SD Real Madrid Beaumont G10
- 2 |
San Bernardino Complex 15
|
May 7 Sat |
9:30 AM |
30409 |
Juventus Academy LA G2010B
- 0 |
Xclusive FC G2010
- 1 |
San Bernardino Complex 15
|
May 7 Sat |
11:00 AM |
30399 |
Legends IE G10 Battista
- 3 |
Central Coast Condors 2010
- 2 |
San Bernardino Complex 15
|
May 7 Sat |
11:00 AM |
30400 |
Boca OC G10
- 0 |
Santa Anita SC
- 2 |
San Bernardino Complex 16
|
May 7 Sat |
11:00 AM |
30401 |
Antelope Valley FC
- 1 |
United RC White G2010
- 0 |
San Bernardino Complex 17
|
May 7 Sat |
11:00 AM |
30410 |
SD Real Madrid Beaumont G10
- 0 |
West Covina FC
- 2 |
San Bernardino Complex 14
|
May 7 Sat |
12:30 PM |
30393 |
AC Brea G10 PDA
- 2 |
FC Dynamo SC
- 0 |
San Bernardino Complex 16
|
May 7 Sat |
12:30 PM |
30394 |
Foothill Storm G10- Jimenez
- 0 |
Riverside MGFM Impact
- 0 |
San Bernardino Complex 17
|
May 7 Sat |
12:30 PM |
30411 |
Xclusive FC G2010
- 0 |
Glendale FC Red
- 1 |
San Bernardino Complex 15
|
May 7 Sat |
1:00 PM |
30391 |
BF310 G2010
- 3 |
La Mirada FC Girls 2010
- 2 |
San Bernardino Complex 6
|
May 7 Sat |
1:00 PM |
30392 |
Lazers SC G10
- 1 |
Titans FC G10
- 3 |
San Bernardino Complex 7
|
May 7 Sat |
2:00 PM |
30412 |
West Covina FC
- 2 |
Juventus Academy LA G2010B
- 1 |
San Bernardino Complex 15
|
May 7 Sat |
3:30 PM |
30402 |
Santa Anita SC
- 1 |
Legends IE G10 Battista
- 3 |
San Bernardino Complex 15
|
May 7 Sat |
3:30 PM |
30403 |
United RC White G2010
- 2 |
Boca OC G10
- 1 |
San Bernardino Complex 16
|
May 7 Sat |
3:30 PM |
30404 |
Central Coast Condors 2010
- 1 |
Antelope Valley FC
- 1 |
San Bernardino Complex 17
|
May 14 Sat |
8:00 AM |
30395 |
La Mirada FC Girls 2010
- 1 |
Titans FC G10
- 4 |
San Bernardino Complex 6
|
May 14 Sat |
8:00 AM |
30396 |
BF310 G2010
- 0 |
Lazers SC G10
- 1 |
Game Forfeited -Home Team
|
May 14 Sat |
8:00 AM |
30397 |
FC Dynamo SC
- 1 |
Riverside MGFM Impact
- 0 |
San Bernardino Complex 8
|
May 14 Sat |
8:00 AM |
30398 |
AC Brea G10 PDA
- 1 |
Foothill Storm G10- Jimenez
- 2 |
San Bernardino Complex 9
|
May 14 Sat |
8:00 AM |
30414 |
West Covina FC
- 3 |
Glendale FC Red
- 3 |
San Bernardino Complex 15
|
May 14 Sat |
8:00 AM |
30415 |
Juventus Academy LA G2010B
- 1 |
SD Real Madrid Beaumont G10
- 0 |
San Bernardino Complex 14
|
May 14 Sat |
11:00 AM |
30405 |
Legends IE G10 Battista
- 2 |
United RC White G2010
- 1 |
San Bernardino Complex 15
|
May 14 Sat |
11:00 AM |
30406 |
Boca OC G10
- 1 |
Central Coast Condors 2010
- 0 |
Game Forfeited-Visitors
|
May 14 Sat |
11:00 AM |
30407 |
Antelope Valley FC
- 1 |
Santa Anita SC
- 2 |
San Bernardino Complex 17
|
May 14 Sat |
11:00 AM |
30416 |
SD Real Madrid Beaumont G10
- 1 |
Xclusive FC G2010
- 1 |
San Bernardino Complex 14
|
May 14 Sat |
11:20 AM |
30040 |
Glendale FC Red
- 1 |
Juventus Academy LA G2010B
- 1 |
San Bernardino Complex 9
|
Championship |
May 14 Sat |
1:00 PM |
39013 |
Titans FC G10
- 1 |
Foothill Storm G10- Jimenez
- 0 |
San Bernardino Complex 9
|
May 14 Sat |
2:00 PM |
30041 |
West Covina FC
- 3 |
Xclusive FC G2010
- 0 |
San Bernardino Complex 14
|
May 14 Sat |
2:00 PM |
39014 |
Legends IE G10 Battista
- 3 |
Santa Anita SC
- 0 |
San Bernardino Complex 15
|
May 15 Sun |
2:45 PM |
39015 |
West Covina FC
- 1 |
Glendale FC Red
- 2 |
San Bernardino Complex 1
|