TIME |
GAME |
HOME TEAM |
VISITING TEAM |
FIELD |
SEPTEMBER 9, 2017 Saturday |
2:55 PM |
26272 |
LA UNITED FA ACADEMY
2 |
SANTA MONICA UTD B00 BLUE
3 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #09
|
SEPTEMBER 10, 2017 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
26263 |
SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE
3 |
LA UNITED FA ACADEMY
2 |
VENTURA COLLEGE
|
9:40 AM |
26212 |
ALBION SC ACADEMY
0 |
TFA - SOUTH LA BARCA
2 |
GALWAY DOWNS #1
|
10:00 AM |
26257 |
FC MAN UNITED B00 RED
6 |
LA PREMIER FC 2000
1 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3
|
10:00 AM |
26223 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B00 WHITE
1 |
RANGERS B00 ELITE GOLD
3 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6
|
10:00 AM |
26233 |
FRAM LAWSON
4 |
EMPIRE SC B00 ORANGE
3 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10
|
11:35 AM |
26242 |
NOTTS FOREST FC B00 RED
1 |
SANTA MONICA UTD B00 BLUE
1 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #02
|
1:40 PM |
26250 |
ALBION SC ACADEMY I
3 |
ANAHEIM FC PDA 2000
2 |
GALWAY DOWNS #1
|
SEPTEMBER 16, 2017 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
26234 |
RANGERS B00 ELITE GOLD
1 |
FRAM LAWSON
2 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #07
|
9:45 AM |
26200 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B00 WHITE
3 |
ALBION SC ACADEMY
0 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #09
|
10:00 AM |
26275 |
TFA - SOUTH LA BARCA
0 |
LA UNITED FA ACADEMY
3 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12
|
10:00 AM |
26243 |
EMPIRE SC B00 ORANGE
1 |
NOTTS FOREST FC B00 RED
2 |
GALWAY DOWNS #1
|
11:45 AM |
26251 |
SANTA MONICA UTD B00 BLUE
3 |
ALBION SC ACADEMY I
1 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #09
|
1:40 PM |
26264 |
LA PREMIER FC 2000
1 |
SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE
5 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3
|
SEPTEMBER 17, 2017 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
26259 |
FC MAN UNITED B00 RED
2 |
SANTA MONICA UTD B00 BLUE
3 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12
|
11:00 AM |
26265 |
SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE
2 |
ANAHEIM FC PDA 2000
1 |
VENTURA COLLEGE
|
11:25 AM |
26244 |
NOTTS FOREST FC B00 RED
0 |
RANGERS B00 ELITE GOLD
1 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #08
|
12:00 PM |
26270 |
LA UNITED FA ACADEMY
2 |
LA PREMIER FC 2000
0 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12
|
12:00 PM |
26201 |
ALBION SC ACADEMY
0 |
FRAM LAWSON
4 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #09
|
1:25 PM |
26224 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B00 WHITE
2 |
TFA - SOUTH LA BARCA
1 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #08
|
SEPTEMBER 23, 2017 Saturday |
1:35 PM |
26252 |
ALBION SC ACADEMY I
0 |
EMPIRE SC B00 ORANGE
1 |
GALWAY DOWNS #1
|
3:00 PM |
26258 |
ANAHEIM FC PDA 2000
3 |
FC MAN UNITED B00 RED
3 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #05
|
3:15 PM |
26214 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B00 WHITE
0 |
NOTTS FOREST FC B00 RED
1 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #06
|
SEPTEMBER 24, 2017 Sunday |
10:00 AM |
26213 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B00 WHITE
2 |
FRAM LAWSON
1 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5
|
10:00 AM |
26253 |
RANGERS B00 ELITE GOLD
2 |
ALBION SC ACADEMY I
4 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #05
|
10:00 AM |
26266 |
SANTA MONICA UTD B00 BLUE
0 |
SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE
3 |
SANTA MONICA AIRPORT A
|
1:40 PM |
26202 |
NOTTS FOREST FC B00 RED
1 |
ALBION SC ACADEMY
0 |
GALWAY DOWNS #1
|
1:45 PM |
26271 |
ANAHEIM FC PDA 2000
4 |
LA UNITED FA ACADEMY
2 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10
|
3:35 PM |
26260 |
EMPIRE SC B00 ORANGE
2 |
FC MAN UNITED B00 RED
3 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12
|
3:40 PM |
26280 |
TFA - SOUTH LA BARCA
7 |
LA PREMIER FC 2000
1 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10
|
SEPTEMBER 30, 2017 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
26203 |
ALBION SC ACADEMY
1 |
ALBION SC ACADEMY I
0 |
GALWAY DOWNS #1
|
10:00 AM |
26276 |
LA PREMIER FC 2000
0 |
ANAHEIM FC PDA 2000
2 |
PASADENA HS TURF FIELD
|
12:00 PM |
26235 |
FRAM LAWSON
1 |
TFA - SOUTH LA BARCA
1 |
NANSEN FIELD
|
2:00 PM |
26261 |
FC MAN UNITED B00 RED
1 |
RANGERS B00 ELITE GOLD
1 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12
|
4:30 PM |
26267 |
SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE
3 |
EMPIRE SC B00 ORANGE
2 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #09
|
OCTOBER 1, 2017 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
26284 |
TFA - SOUTH LA BARCA
3 |
ANAHEIM FC PDA 2000
1 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10
|
10:00 AM |
26215 |
ALBION SC ACADEMY I
0 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B00 WHITE
0 |
GALWAY DOWNS #3
|
10:00 AM |
26225 |
NOTTS FOREST FC B00 RED
2 |
FRAM LAWSON
3 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #08
|
11:45 AM |
26268 |
RANGERS B00 ELITE GOLD
0 |
SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE
3 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #09
|
12:00 PM |
26204 |
FC MAN UNITED B00 RED
0 |
ALBION SC ACADEMY
0 |
GALWAY DOWNS #3
|
12:00 PM |
26277 |
LA PREMIER FC 2000
1 |
SANTA MONICA UTD B00 BLUE
9 |
PASADENA HS TURF FIELD
|
3:20 PM |
26273 |
EMPIRE SC B00 ORANGE
2 |
LA UNITED FA ACADEMY
3 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #02
|
OCTOBER 7, 2017 Saturday |
4:30 PM |
26216 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B00 WHITE
4 |
FC MAN UNITED B00 RED
0 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6
|
OCTOBER 8, 2017 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
26281 |
ANAHEIM FC PDA 2000
0 |
SANTA MONICA UTD B00 BLUE
1 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #02
|
10:00 AM |
26274 |
LA UNITED FA ACADEMY
0 |
RANGERS B00 ELITE GOLD
1 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5
|
10:00 AM |
26245 |
NOTTS FOREST FC B00 RED
1 |
TFA - SOUTH LA BARCA
5 |
GALWAY DOWNS #20
|
10:00 AM |
26226 |
FRAM LAWSON
1 |
ALBION SC ACADEMY I
0 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #09
|
12:00 PM |
26205 |
ALBION SC ACADEMY
1 |
SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE
2 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #09
|
12:00 PM |
26278 |
LA PREMIER FC 2000
1 |
EMPIRE SC B00 ORANGE
2 |
PASADENA HS TURF FIELD
|
OCTOBER 14, 2017 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
26279 |
RANGERS B00 ELITE GOLD
5 |
LA PREMIER FC 2000
2 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3
|
10:00 AM |
26287 |
TFA - SOUTH LA BARCA
2 |
SANTA MONICA UTD B00 BLUE
1 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10
|
10:00 AM |
26206 |
LA UNITED FA ACADEMY
0 |
ALBION SC ACADEMY
1 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3
|
12:00 PM |
26282 |
EMPIRE SC B00 ORANGE
1 |
ANAHEIM FC PDA 2000
1 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17
|
2:00 PM |
26236 |
ALBION SC ACADEMY I
4 |
NOTTS FOREST FC B00 RED
2 |
HICKMAN FIELD
|
3:15 PM |
26217 |
SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE
3 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B00 WHITE
2 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6
|
3:30 PM |
26227 |
FC MAN UNITED B00 RED
1 |
FRAM LAWSON
1 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10
|
OCTOBER 15, 2017 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
26237 |
NOTTS FOREST FC B00 RED
0 |
FC MAN UNITED B00 RED
3 |
GALWAY DOWNS #1
|
10:00 AM |
26283 |
ANAHEIM FC PDA 2000
0 |
RANGERS B00 ELITE GOLD
2 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17
|
12:00 PM |
26254 |
ALBION SC ACADEMY I
2 |
TFA - SOUTH LA BARCA
1 |
GALWAY DOWNS #1
|
2:00 PM |
26207 |
ALBION SC ACADEMY
2 |
LA PREMIER FC 2000
1 |
GALWAY DOWNS #1
|
2:00 PM |
26218 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B00 WHITE
4 |
LA UNITED FA ACADEMY
3 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17
|
2:45 PM |
26228 |
SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE
0 |
FRAM LAWSON
0 |
SAN MARCOS HIGH SCHOOL 1
|
OCTOBER 21, 2017 Saturday |
2:00 PM |
26285 |
SANTA MONICA UTD B00 BLUE
2 |
EMPIRE SC B00 ORANGE
0 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 8
|
OCTOBER 22, 2017 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
26229 |
FRAM LAWSON
5 |
LA UNITED FA ACADEMY
1 |
MAPLE FIELD 2
|
8:00 AM |
26289 |
TFA - SOUTH LA BARCA
3 |
EMPIRE SC B00 ORANGE
1 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3
|
10:00 AM |
26286 |
SANTA MONICA UTD B00 BLUE
5 |
RANGERS B00 ELITE GOLD
0 |
SANTA MONICA AIRPORT A
|
1:15 PM |
26246 |
FC MAN UNITED B00 RED
1 |
ALBION SC ACADEMY I
4 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #08
|
1:15 PM |
26238 |
SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE
0 |
NOTTS FOREST FC B00 RED
1 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #09
|
1:45 PM |
26219 |
LA PREMIER FC 2000
1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B00 WHITE
3 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4
|
3:15 PM |
26208 |
ANAHEIM FC PDA 2000
5 |
ALBION SC ACADEMY
1 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #08
|
OCTOBER 29, 2017 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
26220 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B00 WHITE
4 |
ANAHEIM FC PDA 2000
2 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17
|
10:00 AM |
26288 |
EMPIRE SC B00 ORANGE
1 |
RANGERS B00 ELITE GOLD
1 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17
|
12:00 PM |
26247 |
ALBION SC ACADEMY I
2 |
SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE
2 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #07
|
12:00 PM |
26262 |
FC MAN UNITED B00 RED
1 |
TFA - SOUTH LA BARCA
0 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17
|
1:00 PM |
26230 |
FRAM LAWSON
1 |
LA PREMIER FC 2000
0 |
NANSEN FIELD
|
1:40 PM |
26239 |
NOTTS FOREST FC B00 RED
3 |
LA UNITED FA ACADEMY
1 |
GALWAY DOWNS #1
|
3:15 PM |
26209 |
ALBION SC ACADEMY
1 |
SANTA MONICA UTD B00 BLUE
2 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #09
|
NOVEMBER 5, 2017 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
26221 |
SANTA MONICA UTD B00 BLUE
2 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B00 WHITE
0 |
SANTA MONICA AIRPORT A
|
8:00 AM |
26231 |
ANAHEIM FC PDA 2000
1 |
FRAM LAWSON
2 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #12
|
9:00 AM |
26255 |
SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE
2 |
FC MAN UNITED B00 RED
0 |
VENTURA COLLEGE
|
10:00 AM |
26248 |
LA UNITED FA ACADEMY
2 |
ALBION SC ACADEMY I
2 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #13
|
11:45 AM |
26290 |
TFA - SOUTH LA BARCA
3 |
RANGERS B00 ELITE GOLD
3 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #14
|
1:30 PM |
26240 |
LA PREMIER FC 2000
2 |
NOTTS FOREST FC B00 RED
3 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #14
|
2:00 PM |
26210 |
EMPIRE SC B00 ORANGE
2 |
ALBION SC ACADEMY
3 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #13
|
NOVEMBER 11, 2017 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
26232 |
FRAM LAWSON
0 |
SANTA MONICA UTD B00 BLUE
1 |
NANSEN FIELD
|
9:35 AM |
26241 |
NOTTS FOREST FC B00 RED
0 |
ANAHEIM FC PDA 2000
1 |
GALWAY DOWNS #21
|
11:15 AM |
26222 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B00 WHITE
2 |
EMPIRE SC B00 ORANGE
1 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5
|
12:00 PM |
26211 |
ALBION SC ACADEMY
0 |
RANGERS B00 ELITE GOLD
3 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #12
|
1:45 PM |
26269 |
SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE
4 |
TFA - SOUTH LA BARCA
2 |
SAN MARCOS HIGH SCHOOL 1
|
2:00 PM |
26256 |
FC MAN UNITED B00 RED
0 |
LA UNITED FA ACADEMY
0 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17
|
2:00 PM |
26249 |
ALBION SC ACADEMY I
2 |
LA PREMIER FC 2000
0 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #12
|
|