CSL Home Page Standings for GU15 Bronze South Cards for BU19 Premier
COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2017



BOYS 1998 Premier


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM FIELD
SEPTEMBER 9, 2017   Saturday
2:00 PM 27547 WEST COVINA FC ELITE  2   FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  6   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3
SEPTEMBER 10, 2017   Sunday
11:15 AM 27574 LA PREMIER FC LAFA 1999  4   LA UNITED FA ACADEMY  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15
11:40 AM 27569 SWSC ELITE B/99 BETO  2   ALBION SC ACADEMY  4   GALWAY DOWNS #1
12:00 PM 27563 FULLERTON RANGERS B99 WHI  2   SANTA BARBARA SC PREMIER  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5
2:00 PM 27539 MILAN ACADEMY B99 BLACK  3   OXNARD WAVE SC  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4
4:00 PM 27548 CORINTHIANS B99  12   WEST COVINA FC ELITE  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13
SEPTEMBER 16, 2017   Saturday
8:00 AM 27575 SWSC ELITE B/99 BETO  2   LA PREMIER FC LAFA 1999  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4
8:00 AM 27529 WEST COVINA FC ELITE  2   MILAN ACADEMY B99 BLACK  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12
10:00 AM 27584 OXNARD WAVE SC  2   LA UNITED FA ACADEMY  1   COLLEGE SPORTS PARK #5
1:45 PM 27570 FULLERTON RANGERS B99 WHI  3   ALBION SC ACADEMY  2   GREAT PARK FIELD #09
SEPTEMBER 17, 2017   Sunday
10:00 AM 27580 LA UNITED FA ACADEMY  1   SWSC ELITE B/99 BETO  1   GREAT PARK FIELD #09
11:30 AM 27565 CORINTHIANS B99  0   SANTA BARBARA SC PREMIER  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4
1:20 PM 27549 WEST COVINA FC ELITE  0   OXNARD WAVE SC  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10
2:00 PM 27571 ALBION SC ACADEMY  0   FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  6   GREAT PARK FIELD #09
SEPTEMBER 23, 2017   Saturday
2:00 PM 27576 LA PREMIER FC LAFA 1999  3   FULLERTON RANGERS B99 WHI  1   PASADENA HS TURF FIELD
SEPTEMBER 24, 2017   Sunday
8:00 AM 27572 CORINTHIANS B99  1   ALBION SC ACADEMY  2   GREAT PARK FIELD #05
8:00 AM 27581 FULLERTON RANGERS B99 WHI  3   LA UNITED FA ACADEMY  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7
8:00 AM 27577 FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  4   LA PREMIER FC LAFA 1999  0   PASADENA HS TURF FIELD
9:40 AM 27588 OXNARD WAVE SC  1   SWSC ELITE B/99 BETO  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6
11:40 AM 27531 SANTA BARBARA SC PREMIER  4   MILAN ACADEMY B99 BLACK  0   VENTURA COLLEGE
SEPTEMBER 30, 2017   Saturday
10:00 AM 27578 LA PREMIER FC LAFA 1999  3   CORINTHIANS B99  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15
OCTOBER 1, 2017   Sunday
8:00 AM 27532 MILAN ACADEMY B99 BLACK  2   ALBION SC ACADEMY  0   GALWAY DOWNS #3
12:00 PM 27585 SWSC ELITE B/99 BETO  1   FULLERTON RANGERS B99 WHI  3   GALWAY DOWNS #1
12:00 PM 27541 WEST COVINA FC ELITE  1   SANTA BARBARA SC PREMIER  8   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10
5:15 PM 27582 FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  8   LA UNITED FA ACADEMY  1   PASADENA HS TURF FIELD
OCTOBER 8, 2017   Sunday
8:00 AM 27542 ALBION SC ACADEMY  5   WEST COVINA FC ELITE  3   GREAT PARK FIELD #09
9:40 AM 27583 CORINTHIANS B99  2   LA UNITED FA ACADEMY  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10
10:00 AM 27586 FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  13   SWSC ELITE B/99 BETO  0   PASADENA HS TURF FIELD
4:00 PM 27533 LA PREMIER FC LAFA 1999  2   MILAN ACADEMY B99 BLACK  1   PASADENA HS TURF FIELD
4:00 PM 27591 OXNARD WAVE SC  3   FULLERTON RANGERS B99 WHI  3   COLLEGE SPORTS PARK #5
OCTOBER 14, 2017   Saturday
8:00 AM 27534 MILAN ACADEMY B99 BLACK  1   LA UNITED FA ACADEMY  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10
9:45 AM 27589 FULLERTON RANGERS B99 WHI  0   FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4
10:00 AM 27566 OXNARD WAVE SC  4   SANTA BARBARA SC PREMIER  0   COLLEGE SPORTS PARK #3
11:40 AM 27587 SWSC ELITE B/99 BETO  1   CORINTHIANS B99  2   GALWAY DOWNS #20
3:15 PM 27543 LA PREMIER FC LAFA 1999  7   WEST COVINA FC ELITE  8   JOHN MUIR HS TURF FIELD
OCTOBER 15, 2017   Sunday
9:45 AM 27564 SANTA BARBARA SC PREMIER  0   FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  0   VENTURA COLLEGE
OCTOBER 22, 2017   Sunday
9:40 AM 27590 CORINTHIANS B99  0   FULLERTON RANGERS B99 WHI  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10
9:45 AM 27593 OXNARD WAVE SC  1   FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  5   VENTURA COLLEGE
11:15 AM 27559 ALBION SC ACADEMY  2   SANTA BARBARA SC PREMIER  2   GREAT PARK FIELD #08
11:45 AM 27535 SWSC ELITE B/99 BETO  0   MILAN ACADEMY B99 BLACK  3   GALWAY DOWNS #1
3:15 PM 27544 LA UNITED FA ACADEMY  9   WEST COVINA FC ELITE  1   DANIELS FIELD SPORTS PARK
OCTOBER 29, 2017   Sunday
9:40 AM 27560 SANTA BARBARA SC PREMIER  1   LA PREMIER FC LAFA 1999  0   VENTURA COLLEGE
10:00 AM 27573 ALBION SC ACADEMY  4   OXNARD WAVE SC  2   GREAT PARK FIELD #07
11:30 AM 27545 WEST COVINA FC ELITE  1   SWSC ELITE B/99 BETO  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10
12:00 PM 27592 FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  3   CORINTHIANS B99  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3
3:30 PM 27536 MILAN ACADEMY B99 BLACK  0   FULLERTON RANGERS B99 WHI  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10
NOVEMBER 4, 2017   Saturday
5:00 PM 27537 FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  0   MILAN ACADEMY B99 BLACK  0   MONROVIA HIGH SCHOOL
NOVEMBER 5, 2017   Sunday
8:00 AM 27546 FULLERTON RANGERS B99 WHI  12   WEST COVINA FC ELITE  0   GREAT PARK FIELD #09
11:30 AM 27561 LA UNITED FA ACADEMY  1   SANTA BARBARA SC PREMIER  1   GREAT PARK FIELD #11
12:00 PM 27567 LA PREMIER FC LAFA 1999  4   ALBION SC ACADEMY  2   GREAT PARK FIELD #13
2:45 PM 27594 OXNARD WAVE SC  2   CORINTHIANS B99  2   VENTURA COLLEGE
NOVEMBER 11, 2017   Saturday
10:00 AM 27568 ALBION SC ACADEMY  1   LA UNITED FA ACADEMY  2   GREAT PARK FIELD #12
11:45 AM 27579 LA PREMIER FC LAFA 1999  4   OXNARD WAVE SC  6   PASADENA HS TURF FIELD
2:00 PM 27538 MILAN ACADEMY B99 BLACK  0   CORINTHIANS B99  1   GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM
2:30 PM 27562 SANTA BARBARA SC PREMIER  3   SWSC ELITE B/99 BETO  3   GREAT PARK FIELD #09

Hey Ho