TIME |
GAME |
HOME TEAM |
VISITING TEAM |
FIELD |
SEPTEMBER 7, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
26700 |
SANTA MONICA UTD B02 BLUE
0 |
HG EAGLES
3 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #22
|
9:35 AM |
26660 |
ANTELOPE VALLEY BARCELONA
4 |
VALLEY UNITED LEVI
1 |
LANCASTER COMPLEX 29
|
10:15 AM |
26687 |
BOCA OC B02 WHITE
2 |
SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE
0 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #24
|
1:15 PM |
26670 |
OXNARD UNITED SC
1 |
RIVERSIDE CITY FC ACADEMY
4 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #19
|
1:30 PM |
26694 |
APPLE VALLEY STORMACADEMY
2 |
BOCA JRS LA B02 PREMIER
1 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #23
|
1:45 PM |
26649 |
FC GOLDEN STATE DROP 9/21
0 |
CULVER CITY FC B02 CCMA
1 |
GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM
|
3:15 PM |
26679 |
GPS DESERT CITIES B2002
2 |
SAN DIEGO UNITED B02BLACK
2 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #19
|
SEPTEMBER 8, 2019 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
26680 |
RIVERSIDE CITY FC ACADEMY
2 |
GPS DESERT CITIES B2002
3 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3
|
8:00 AM |
26688 |
SAN DIEGO UNITED B02BLACK
0 |
BOCA OC B02 WHITE
1 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #24
|
8:00 AM |
26701 |
BOCA JRS LA B02 PREMIER
0 |
SANTA MONICA UTD B02 BLUE
0 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #20
|
12:15 PM |
26695 |
SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE
2 |
APPLE VALLEY STORMACADEMY
1 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #21
|
1:05 PM |
26671 |
OXNARD UNITED SC
2 |
VALLEY UNITED LEVI
1 |
COLLEGE SPORTS PARK #3
|
3:45 PM |
26712 |
CULVER CITY FC B02 CCMA
1 |
HG EAGLES
2 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #24
|
SEPTEMBER 14, 2019 Saturday |
4:00 PM |
26637 |
FC GOLDEN STATE DROP 9/21
0 |
ANTELOPE VALLEY BARCELONA
6 |
PASADENA HS TURF FIELD
|
SEPTEMBER 15, 2019 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
26707 |
HG EAGLES
0 |
BOCA JRS LA B02 PREMIER
2 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #19
|
8:15 AM |
26689 |
BOCA OC B02 WHITE
2 |
RIVERSIDE CITY FC ACADEMY
1 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #22
|
11:30 AM |
26696 |
APPLE VALLEY STORMACADEMY
1 |
SAN DIEGO UNITED B02BLACK
1 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #20
|
11:45 AM |
26638 |
FC GOLDEN STATE DROP 9/21
0 |
OXNARD UNITED SC
1 |
GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM
|
11:45 AM |
26681 |
GPS DESERT CITIES B2002
2 |
VALLEY UNITED LEVI
0 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #21
|
12:00 PM |
26661 |
ANTELOPE VALLEY BARCELONA
2 |
CULVER CITY FC B02 CCMA
1 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #24
|
12:45 PM |
26702 |
SANTA MONICA UTD B02 BLUE
1 |
SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE
2 |
VENTURA COLLEGE STADIUM
|
SEPTEMBER 21, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
26703 |
SAN DIEGO UNITED B02BLACK
6 |
SANTA MONICA UTD B02 BLUE
0 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #22
|
9:45 AM |
26697 |
RIVERSIDE CITY FC ACADEMY
1 |
APPLE VALLEY STORMACADEMY
1 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #21
|
9:45 AM |
26690 |
VALLEY UNITED LEVI
2 |
BOCA OC B02 WHITE
2 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #24
|
10:00 AM |
26708 |
SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE
2 |
HG EAGLES
4 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #22
|
12:00 PM |
26650 |
OXNARD UNITED SC
0 |
ANTELOPE VALLEY BARCELONA
2 |
COLLEGE SPORTS PARK #4
|
1:30 PM |
26717 |
CULVER CITY FC B02 CCMA
1 |
BOCA JRS LA B02 PREMIER
2 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #23
|
1:45 PM |
26639 |
GPS DESERT CITIES B2002
1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE DROP 9/21
0 |
GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
|
SEPTEMBER 22, 2019 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
26704 |
SANTA MONICA UTD B02 BLUE
1 |
RIVERSIDE CITY FC ACADEMY
2 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #21
|
9:45 AM |
26640 |
FC GOLDEN STATE DROP 9/21
0 |
BOCA OC B02 WHITE
1 |
GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM
|
12:00 PM |
26713 |
BOCA JRS LA B02 PREMIER
0 |
SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE
0 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #19
|
12:00 PM |
26651 |
ANTELOPE VALLEY BARCELONA
1 |
GPS DESERT CITIES B2002
1 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3
|
3:10 PM |
26672 |
OXNARD UNITED SC
2 |
CULVER CITY FC B02 CCMA
0 |
COLLEGE SPORTS PARK #3
|
3:30 PM |
26709 |
HG EAGLES
1 |
SAN DIEGO UNITED B02BLACK
1 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #23
|
3:30 PM |
26698 |
APPLE VALLEY STORMACADEMY
1 |
VALLEY UNITED LEVI
2 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #24
|
SEPTEMBER 28, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
26641 |
APPLE VALLEY STORMACADEMY
1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE DROP 9/21
0 |
GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
|
11:45 AM |
26652 |
BOCA OC B02 WHITE
1 |
ANTELOPE VALLEY BARCELONA
0 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16
|
12:00 PM |
26662 |
GPS DESERT CITIES B2002
0 |
OXNARD UNITED SC
2 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #20
|
12:00 PM |
26714 |
SAN DIEGO UNITED B02BLACK
2 |
BOCA JRS LA B02 PREMIER
3 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #22
|
12:00 PM |
26705 |
VALLEY UNITED LEVI
1 |
SANTA MONICA UTD B02 BLUE
0 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #24
|
2:00 PM |
26710 |
RIVERSIDE CITY FC ACADEMY
4 |
HG EAGLES
2 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #23
|
SEPTEMBER 29, 2019 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
26715 |
BOCA JRS LA B02 PREMIER
0 |
RIVERSIDE CITY FC ACADEMY
0 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #22
|
8:00 AM |
26642 |
SANTA MONICA UTD B02 BLUE
1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE DROP 9/21
0 |
GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
|
10:00 AM |
26711 |
HG EAGLES
2 |
VALLEY UNITED LEVI
2 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #19
|
11:45 AM |
26718 |
SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE
7 |
SAN DIEGO UNITED B02BLACK
0 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #22
|
12:00 PM |
26682 |
GPS DESERT CITIES B2002
2 |
CULVER CITY FC B02 CCMA
1 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #19
|
1:45 PM |
26663 |
OXNARD UNITED SC
1 |
BOCA OC B02 WHITE
1 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #21
|
1:45 PM |
26653 |
ANTELOPE VALLEY BARCELONA
0 |
APPLE VALLEY STORMACADEMY
2 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #20
|
OCTOBER 6, 2019 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
26643 |
HG EAGLES
1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE DROP 9/21
0 |
GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
|
8:00 AM |
26716 |
VALLEY UNITED LEVI
0 |
BOCA JRS LA B02 PREMIER
2 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #22
|
12:00 PM |
26664 |
APPLE VALLEY STORMACADEMY
3 |
OXNARD UNITED SC
0 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #19
|
12:00 PM |
26719 |
RIVERSIDE CITY FC ACADEMY
1 |
SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE
0 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #21
|
12:00 PM |
26654 |
SANTA MONICA UTD B02 BLUE
1 |
ANTELOPE VALLEY BARCELONA
3 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #24
|
2:00 PM |
26673 |
BOCA OC B02 WHITE
1 |
GPS DESERT CITIES B2002
1 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #19
|
4:00 PM |
26724 |
CULVER CITY FC B02 CCMA
0 |
SAN DIEGO UNITED B02BLACK
1 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #23
|
OCTOBER 12, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
26674 |
GPS DESERT CITIES B2002
0 |
APPLE VALLEY STORMACADEMY
5 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3
|
9:45 AM |
26655 |
ANTELOPE VALLEY BARCELONA
2 |
HG EAGLES
3 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 8
|
3:00 PM |
26665 |
OXNARD UNITED SC
7 |
SANTA MONICA UTD B02 BLUE
0 |
COLLEGE SPORTS PARK #5
|
3:15 PM |
26722 |
SAN DIEGO UNITED B02BLACK
0 |
RIVERSIDE CITY FC ACADEMY
2 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7
|
3:15 PM |
26691 |
BOCA OC B02 WHITE
1 |
CULVER CITY FC B02 CCMA
0 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3
|
OCTOBER 13, 2019 Sunday |
10:00 AM |
26644 |
FC GOLDEN STATE DROP 9/21
0 |
BOCA JRS LA B02 PREMIER
1 |
GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM
|
10:45 AM |
26721 |
CULVER CITY FC B02 CCMA
0 |
SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE
1 |
VENTURA COLLEGE STADIUM
|
OCTOBER 20, 2019 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
26683 |
APPLE VALLEY STORMACADEMY
3 |
BOCA OC B02 WHITE
0 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #24
|
10:00 AM |
26723 |
VALLEY UNITED LEVI
0 |
SAN DIEGO UNITED B02BLACK
1 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #22
|
11:00 AM |
26645 |
SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE
1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE DROP 9/21
0 |
GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
|
12:00 PM |
26656 |
BOCA JRS LA B02 PREMIER
1 |
ANTELOPE VALLEY BARCELONA
0 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #21
|
12:00 PM |
26675 |
SANTA MONICA UTD B02 BLUE
1 |
GPS DESERT CITIES B2002
5 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #23
|
2:00 PM |
26666 |
HG EAGLES
2 |
OXNARD UNITED SC
3 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #19
|
4:00 PM |
26726 |
CULVER CITY FC B02 CCMA
0 |
RIVERSIDE CITY FC ACADEMY
3 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #21
|
OCTOBER 27, 2019 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
26684 |
BOCA OC B02 WHITE
4 |
SANTA MONICA UTD B02 BLUE
0 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #20
|
10:00 AM |
26667 |
OXNARD UNITED SC
0 |
BOCA JRS LA B02 PREMIER
3 |
COLLEGE SPORTS PARK #3
|
10:00 AM |
26699 |
APPLE VALLEY STORMACADEMY
2 |
CULVER CITY FC B02 CCMA
0 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #20
|
2:00 PM |
26646 |
FC GOLDEN STATE DROP 9/21
0 |
SAN DIEGO UNITED B02BLACK
1 |
GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM
|
2:00 PM |
26725 |
RIVERSIDE CITY FC ACADEMY
2 |
VALLEY UNITED LEVI
0 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #21
|
4:00 PM |
26676 |
GPS DESERT CITIES B2002
2 |
HG EAGLES
1 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #24
|
NOVEMBER 2, 2019 Saturday |
2:00 PM |
26648 |
FC GOLDEN STATE DROP 9/21
0 |
VALLEY UNITED LEVI
1 |
GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM
|
NOVEMBER 3, 2019 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
26647 |
RIVERSIDE CITY FC ACADEMY
1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE DROP 9/21
0 |
GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
|
8:00 AM |
26685 |
HG EAGLES
1 |
BOCA OC B02 WHITE
3 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #24
|
9:00 AM |
26668 |
SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE
4 |
OXNARD UNITED SC
1 |
VENTURA COLLEGE STADIUM
|
10:00 AM |
26677 |
BOCA JRS LA B02 PREMIER
1 |
GPS DESERT CITIES B2002
0 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 8
|
11:45 AM |
26692 |
SANTA MONICA UTD B02 BLUE
3 |
APPLE VALLEY STORMACADEMY
2 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3
|
1:00 PM |
26727 |
CULVER CITY FC B02 CCMA
2 |
VALLEY UNITED LEVI
0 |
CULVER CITY HS
|
2:00 PM |
26658 |
SAN DIEGO UNITED B02BLACK
1 |
ANTELOPE VALLEY BARCELONA
0 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 8
|
NOVEMBER 9, 2019 Saturday |
11:00 AM |
26657 |
SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE
1 |
ANTELOPE VALLEY BARCELONA
2 |
VENTURA COMMUNITY PARK 3
|
NOVEMBER 10, 2019 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
26686 |
BOCA OC B02 WHITE
2 |
BOCA JRS LA B02 PREMIER
1 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #19
|
12:00 PM |
26669 |
OXNARD UNITED SC
2 |
SAN DIEGO UNITED B02BLACK
3 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #21
|
12:00 PM |
26659 |
ANTELOPE VALLEY BARCELONA
0 |
RIVERSIDE CITY FC ACADEMY
7 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3
|
3:00 PM |
26720 |
SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE
4 |
VALLEY UNITED LEVI
1 |
VENTURA COLLEGE STADIUM
|
4:00 PM |
26693 |
APPLE VALLEY STORMACADEMY
4 |
HG EAGLES
0 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #20
|
5:25 PM |
26706 |
SANTA MONICA UTD B02 BLUE
2 |
CULVER CITY FC B02 CCMA
1 |
SANTA MONICA HS #1
|
NOVEMBER 16, 2019 Saturday |
12:00 PM |
26678 |
GPS DESERT CITIES B2002
0 |
SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE
3 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #19
|
|