TIME |
GAME |
HOME TEAM |
VISITING TEAM |
FIELD |
SEPTEMBER 10, 2022 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
15412 |
HG EAGLES
2 |
AUTOBAHN SC B09 BLUE
0 |
PHARIS FEDDE JH 2
|
12:30 PM |
15410 |
NECAXA USA RED
3 |
CYSA DESERT XOLOS B09
0 |
FAIRGOVE ACADEMY #1
|
SEPTEMBER 17, 2022 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
15413 |
HG EAGLES
1 |
RIVERSIDE FC 09
0 |
PHARIS FEDDE JH 2
|
1:30 PM |
15415 |
OLIMPICO FC - OCELOT ACADEMY
2 |
NECAXA USA RED
2 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 3
|
2:30 PM |
15416 |
CYSA DESERT XOLOS B09
0 |
CVSC B09 SAINTS
3 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2
|
7:00 PM |
15414 |
AUTOBAHN SC B09 BLUE
1 |
XPLOSION SC B09 BLACK
6 |
LINCOLN MS,SANTA MONICA
|
SEPTEMBER 18, 2022 Sunday |
9:45 AM |
15419 |
NECAXA USA RED
7 |
AUTOBAHN SC B09 BLUE
3 |
BALDWIN PARK HS TURF
|
12:00 PM |
15420 |
XPLOSION SC B09 BLACK
2 |
HG EAGLES
1 |
EDWARDS MIDDLE SCHOOL 1
|
1:45 PM |
15417 |
RIVERSIDE FC 09
2 |
CYSA DESERT XOLOS B09
2 |
RANCHO JURUPA 2
|
SEPTEMBER 24, 2022 Saturday |
10:00 AM |
15424 |
OLIMPICO FC - OCELOT ACADEMY
7 |
CYSA DESERT XOLOS B09
2 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 3
|
10:15 AM |
15421 |
XPLOSION SC B09 BLACK
1 |
RIVERSIDE FC 09
0 |
EDWARDS MIDDLE SCHOOL 1
|
7:00 PM |
15423 |
AUTOBAHN SC B09 BLUE
0 |
CVSC B09 SAINTS
3 |
LINCOLN MS,SANTA MONICA
|
SEPTEMBER 25, 2022 Sunday |
12:00 PM |
15425 |
RIVERSIDE FC 09
2 |
OLIMPICO FC - OCELOT ACADEMY
2 |
RANCHO JURUPA 2
|
OCTOBER 1, 2022 Saturday |
10:45 AM |
15429 |
NECAXA USA RED
3 |
RIVERSIDE FC 09
1 |
FAIRGOVE ACADEMY #2
|
12:00 PM |
15411 |
XPLOSION SC B09 BLACK
1 |
OLIMPICO FC - OCELOT ACADEMY
0 |
EDWARDS MIDDLE SCHOOL 1
|
OCTOBER 2, 2022 Sunday |
8:30 AM |
15432 |
AUTOBAHN SC B09 BLUE
0 |
OLIMPICO FC - OCELOT ACADEMY
3 |
EDWARD VINCENT JR PARK #A
|
10:00 AM |
15431 |
HG EAGLES
1 |
CYSA DESERT XOLOS B09
1 |
PHARIS FEDDE JH 2
|
12:00 PM |
15430 |
XPLOSION SC B09 BLACK
2 |
CVSC B09 SAINTS
0 |
EDWARDS MIDDLE SCHOOL 1
|
OCTOBER 8, 2022 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
15434 |
OLIMPICO FC - OCELOT ACADEMY
2 |
HG EAGLES
3 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 3
|
11:00 AM |
15435 |
CYSA DESERT XOLOS B09
1 |
XPLOSION SC B09 BLACK
6 |
BAGDOUMA PARK 11 V 11
|
11:30 AM |
15436 |
CVSC B09 SAINTS
0 |
NECAXA USA RED
3 |
CROSSROADS BASIN #1
|
3:00 PM |
15433 |
RIVERSIDE FC 09
2 |
AUTOBAHN SC B09 BLUE
1 |
RANCHO JURUPA 4
|
OCTOBER 15, 2022 Saturday |
10:45 AM |
15438 |
CYSA DESERT XOLOS B09
3 |
NECAXA USA RED
2 |
BAGDOUMA PARK 11 V 11
|
1:00 PM |
15439 |
OLIMPICO FC - OCELOT ACADEMY
2 |
XPLOSION SC B09 BLACK
2 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 1
|
7:00 PM |
15440 |
AUTOBAHN SC B09 BLUE
0 |
HG EAGLES
4 |
LINCOLN MS,SANTA MONICA
|
OCTOBER 16, 2022 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
15428 |
NECAXA USA RED
0 |
XPLOSION SC B09 BLACK
1 |
BALDWIN PARK HS TURF
|
11:45 AM |
15455 |
HG EAGLES
1 |
CVSC B09 SAINTS
3 |
PHARIS FEDDE JH 2
|
12:45 PM |
15426 |
CYSA DESERT XOLOS B09
1 |
AUTOBAHN SC B09 BLUE
1 |
AVENUE 53 #1 11V11
|
OCTOBER 22, 2022 Saturday |
10:45 AM |
15443 |
NECAXA USA RED
0 |
OLIMPICO FC - OCELOT ACADEMY
3 |
FAIRGOVE ACADEMY #2
|
1:45 PM |
15442 |
XPLOSION SC B09 BLACK
6 |
AUTOBAHN SC B09 BLUE
0 |
EDWARDS MIDDLE SCHOOL 1
|
3:00 PM |
15441 |
RIVERSIDE FC 09
3 |
HG EAGLES
0 |
RANCHO JURUPA 4
|
OCTOBER 23, 2022 Sunday |
1:30 PM |
15409 |
RIVERSIDE FC 09
3 |
CVSC B09 SAINTS
3 |
RANCHO JURUPA 10
|
OCTOBER 29, 2022 Saturday |
9:45 AM |
15445 |
CYSA DESERT XOLOS B09
2 |
RIVERSIDE FC 09
1 |
BAGDOUMA PARK 11 V 11
|
10:00 AM |
15448 |
HG EAGLES
0 |
XPLOSION SC B09 BLACK
1 |
PHARIS FEDDE JH 2
|
1:00 PM |
15446 |
OLIMPICO FC - OCELOT ACADEMY
3 |
CVSC B09 SAINTS
1 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 1
|
7:00 PM |
15447 |
AUTOBAHN SC B09 BLUE
0 |
NECAXA USA RED
2 |
LINCOLN MS,SANTA MONICA
|
OCTOBER 30, 2022 Sunday |
9:45 AM |
15450 |
NECAXA USA RED
0 |
HG EAGLES
1 |
BALDWIN PARK HS TURF
|
10:00 AM |
15452 |
CYSA DESERT XOLOS B09
1 |
OLIMPICO FC - OCELOT ACADEMY
4 |
AVENUE 53 #1 11V11
|
12:30 PM |
15451 |
CVSC B09 SAINTS
6 |
AUTOBAHN SC B09 BLUE
3 |
ST JOSEPH HIGH SCHOOL
|
1:45 PM |
15449 |
RIVERSIDE FC 09
2 |
XPLOSION SC B09 BLACK
1 |
RANCHO JURUPA 1
|
NOVEMBER 5, 2022 Saturday |
11:00 AM |
15454 |
AUTOBAHN SC B09 BLUE
3 |
CYSA DESERT XOLOS B09
3 |
LINCOLN MS,SANTA MONICA
|
1:45 PM |
15456 |
XPLOSION SC B09 BLACK
0 |
NECAXA USA RED
1 |
EDWARDS MIDDLE SCHOOL 1
|
2:45 PM |
15427 |
CVSC B09 SAINTS
4 |
HG EAGLES
1 |
CROSSROADS BASIN #1
|
3:00 PM |
15453 |
OLIMPICO FC - OCELOT ACADEMY
1 |
RIVERSIDE FC 09
2 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17
|
NOVEMBER 6, 2022 Sunday |
1:00 PM |
15444 |
CVSC B09 SAINTS
4 |
CYSA DESERT XOLOS B09
0 |
VENTURA COLLEGE STADIUM
|
NOVEMBER 12, 2022 Saturday |
9:45 AM |
15457 |
RIVERSIDE FC 09
3 |
NECAXA USA RED
0 |
RANCHO JURUPA 1
|
10:00 AM |
15460 |
OLIMPICO FC - OCELOT ACADEMY
4 |
AUTOBAHN SC B09 BLUE
0 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 3
|
11:45 AM |
15459 |
CYSA DESERT XOLOS B09
0 |
HG EAGLES
1 |
BAGDOUMA PARK 11 V 11
|
1:00 PM |
15458 |
CVSC B09 SAINTS
1 |
XPLOSION SC B09 BLACK
2 |
RICE RANCH COMM PARK 1
|
NOVEMBER 13, 2022 Sunday |
3:00 PM |
15418 |
CVSC B09 SAINTS
1 |
OLIMPICO FC - OCELOT ACADEMY
0 |
VENTURA COLLEGE STADIUM
|
NOVEMBER 19, 2022 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
15462 |
HG EAGLES
2 |
OLIMPICO FC - OCELOT ACADEMY
1 |
PHARIS FEDDE JH 2
|
10:15 AM |
15463 |
XPLOSION SC B09 BLACK
3 |
CYSA DESERT XOLOS B09
0 |
EDWARDS MIDDLE SCHOOL 1
|
10:45 AM |
15464 |
NECAXA USA RED
3 |
CVSC B09 SAINTS
1 |
FAIRGOVE ACADEMY #2
|
3:15 PM |
15461 |
AUTOBAHN SC B09 BLUE
1 |
RIVERSIDE FC 09
2 |
SANTA MONICA AIRPORT EAST
|
DECEMBER 11, 2022 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
15422 |
HG EAGLES
0 |
NECAXA USA RED
0 |
PHARIS FEDDE JH 2
|
12:00 PM |
15437 |
CVSC B09 SAINTS
1 |
RIVERSIDE FC 09
0 |
GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
|
|