TIME |
GAME |
HOME TEAM |
VISITING TEAM |
FIELD |
SEPTEMBER 11, 2022 Sunday |
8:30 AM |
19601 |
GLENDALE FC G-2005 RED
0 |
NVSC TSUNAMI G05
2 |
MILLIKAN MID SCH 11V11
|
11:00 AM |
19602 |
GRANADA UNITED G05G
2 |
SPARTANS INDUSTRY FC
2 |
WOODLAND HILLS ACADEMY #1
|
12:00 PM |
19600 |
OAKS FC G05 WHITE
3 |
SANTA ANITA SC
5 |
ARROYO VISTA PARK #7
|
1:45 PM |
19603 |
BAKERSFIELD LEGACY MONCADA
2 |
LEGACY UNITED G05 DROP10/16
2 |
KCSP FIELD 10
|
SEPTEMBER 17, 2022 Saturday |
10:00 AM |
19607 |
NVSC TSUNAMI G05
1 |
SANTA ANITA SC
3 |
PEACH HILL PARK
|
10:15 AM |
19604 |
BAKERSFIELD LEGACY MONCADA
3 |
OAKS FC G05 WHITE
1 |
KCSP FIELD 3
|
12:00 PM |
19606 |
SPARTANS INDUSTRY FC
0 |
GLENDALE FC G-2005 RED
1 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK 14
|
2:00 PM |
19605 |
LEGACY UNITED G05 DROP10/16
2 |
GRANADA UNITED G05G
2 |
CROSSROADS BASIN 2 & SS
|
SEPTEMBER 24, 2022 Saturday |
11:00 AM |
19611 |
GRANADA UNITED G05G
0 |
BAKERSFIELD LEGACY MONCADA
2 |
PACOIMA MID SCHOOL #1
|
12:45 PM |
19610 |
GLENDALE FC G-2005 RED
0 |
LEGACY UNITED G05 DROP10/16
4 |
MILLIKAN MID SCH 11V11(AULA)
|
3:00 PM |
19608 |
OAKS FC G05 WHITE
2 |
NVSC TSUNAMI G05
4 |
BORCHARD FIELD #4
|
5:00 PM |
19609 |
SANTA ANITA SC
4 |
SPARTANS INDUSTRY FC
0 |
ARCADIA CIVIC CENTER ATHLETIC FIELD
|
SEPTEMBER 25, 2022 Sunday |
9:00 AM |
19613 |
BAKERSFIELD LEGACY MONCADA
2 |
GLENDALE FC G-2005 RED
0 |
KCSP FIELD 10
|
9:00 AM |
19612 |
GRANADA UNITED G05G
3 |
OAKS FC G05 WHITE
0 |
WOODLAND HILLS ACADEMY #1
|
1:45 PM |
19615 |
SPARTANS INDUSTRY FC
1 |
NVSC TSUNAMI G05
0 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK 08
|
2:30 PM |
19614 |
SANTA ANITA SC
1 |
LEGACY UNITED G05 DROP10/16
3 |
ARCADIA HIGH SCHOOL
|
OCTOBER 2, 2022 Sunday |
8:30 AM |
19619 |
GLENDALE FC G-2005 RED
0 |
GRANADA UNITED G05G
3 |
MILLIKAN MID SCH 11V11(AULA)
|
9:45 AM |
19616 |
OAKS FC G05 WHITE
1 |
SPARTANS INDUSTRY FC
1 |
ARROYO VISTA PARK #7
|
1:45 PM |
19617 |
NVSC TSUNAMI G05
4 |
LEGACY UNITED G05 DROP10/16
1 |
PEACH HILL PARK
|
2:30 PM |
19618 |
SANTA ANITA SC
3 |
BAKERSFIELD LEGACY MONCADA
1 |
ARCADIA HIGH SCHOOL
|
OCTOBER 8, 2022 Saturday |
11:00 AM |
19621 |
GRANADA UNITED G05G
2 |
SANTA ANITA SC
0 |
PACOIMA MID SCHOOL #1
|
12:00 PM |
19622 |
BAKERSFIELD LEGACY MONCADA
3 |
NVSC TSUNAMI G05
0 |
KCSP FIELD 4
|
2:00 PM |
19623 |
SPARTANS INDUSTRY FC
3 |
LEGACY UNITED G05 DROP10/16
0 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK 14
|
5:40 PM |
19620 |
GLENDALE FC G-2005 RED
0 |
OAKS FC G05 WHITE
1 |
VAN NUYS SHERMAN OAKS #2
|
OCTOBER 9, 2022 Sunday |
10:00 AM |
19624 |
OAKS FC G05 WHITE
0 |
LEGACY UNITED G05 DROP10/16
1 |
ARROYO VISTA PARK #7
|
10:30 AM |
19626 |
NVSC TSUNAMI G05
0 |
GRANADA UNITED G05G
2 |
PEACH HILL PARK
|
12:00 PM |
19625 |
SPARTANS INDUSTRY FC
2 |
BAKERSFIELD LEGACY MONCADA
2 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK 08
|
4:30 PM |
19627 |
SANTA ANITA SC
0 |
GLENDALE FC G-2005 RED
1 |
ARCADIA HIGH SCHOOL
|
OCTOBER 15, 2022 Saturday |
8:30 AM |
19629 |
NVSC TSUNAMI G05
2 |
GLENDALE FC G-2005 RED
0 |
PEACH HILL PARK
|
12:45 PM |
19631 |
LEGACY UNITED G05 DROP10/16
4 |
BAKERSFIELD LEGACY MONCADA
3 |
CROSSROADS BASIN 2 & SS
|
1:15 PM |
19628 |
OAKS FC G05 WHITE
1 |
SANTA ANITA SC
0 |
GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
|
1:30 PM |
19630 |
SPARTANS INDUSTRY FC
1 |
GRANADA UNITED G05G
1 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK 14
|
OCTOBER 16, 2022 Sunday |
8:30 AM |
19634 |
GLENDALE FC G-2005 RED
0 |
SPARTANS INDUSTRY FC
5 |
MILLIKAN MID SCH 11V11(AULA)
|
11:00 AM |
19633 |
GRANADA UNITED G05G
1 |
LEGACY UNITED G05 DROP10/16
0 |
GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
|
12:00 PM |
19632 |
OAKS FC G05 WHITE
0 |
BAKERSFIELD LEGACY MONCADA
0 |
ARROYO VISTA PARK #7
|
4:30 PM |
19635 |
SANTA ANITA SC
0 |
NVSC TSUNAMI G05
3 |
ARCADIA HIGH SCHOOL
|
OCTOBER 22, 2022 Saturday |
10:15 AM |
19636 |
NVSC TSUNAMI G05
4 |
OAKS FC G05 WHITE
0 |
PEACH HILL PARK
|
11:45 AM |
19639 |
BAKERSFIELD LEGACY MONCADA
0 |
GRANADA UNITED G05G
0 |
KCSP FIELD 4
|
2:00 PM |
19637 |
SPARTANS INDUSTRY FC
3 |
SANTA ANITA SC
0 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK 14
|
2:20 PM |
19638 |
GLENDALE FC G-2005 RED
1 |
LEGACY UNITED G05 DROP10/16
0 |
GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
|
OCTOBER 29, 2022 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
19640 |
OAKS FC G05 WHITE
0 |
GRANADA UNITED G05G
3 |
WILDFLOWER PARK #2
|
10:30 AM |
19643 |
NVSC TSUNAMI G05
0 |
SPARTANS INDUSTRY FC
0 |
PEACH HILL PARK
|
12:40 PM |
19641 |
GLENDALE FC G-2005 RED
1 |
BAKERSFIELD LEGACY MONCADA
3 |
MILLIKAN MID SCH 11V11(AULA)
|
2:30 PM |
19642 |
SANTA ANITA SC
1 |
LEGACY UNITED G05 DROP10/16
0 |
GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
|
OCTOBER 30, 2022 Sunday |
2:00 PM |
19645 |
NVSC TSUNAMI G05
1 |
LEGACY UNITED G05 DROP10/16
0 |
GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
|
2:15 PM |
19646 |
BAKERSFIELD LEGACY MONCADA
5 |
SANTA ANITA SC
0 |
KCSP FIELD 10
|
NOVEMBER 5, 2022 Saturday |
12:00 PM |
19650 |
NVSC TSUNAMI G05
1 |
BAKERSFIELD LEGACY MONCADA
1 |
PEACH HILL PARK
|
12:00 PM |
19651 |
SPARTANS INDUSTRY FC
1 |
LEGACY UNITED G05 DROP10/16
0 |
GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
|
2:50 PM |
19648 |
OAKS FC G05 WHITE
2 |
GLENDALE FC G-2005 RED
1 |
BORCHARD FIELD #4
|
4:15 PM |
19649 |
SANTA ANITA SC
1 |
GRANADA UNITED G05G
1 |
ARCADIA HIGH SCHOOL
|
NOVEMBER 12, 2022 Saturday |
9:00 AM |
19654 |
GRANADA UNITED G05G
3 |
NVSC TSUNAMI G05
2 |
PACOIMA MID SCHOOL #1
|
11:30 AM |
19652 |
OAKS FC G05 WHITE
1 |
LEGACY UNITED G05 DROP10/16
0 |
GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
|
2:15 PM |
19653 |
BAKERSFIELD LEGACY MONCADA
2 |
SPARTANS INDUSTRY FC
1 |
KCSP FIELD 6
|
5:40 PM |
19655 |
GLENDALE FC G-2005 RED
|
SANTA ANITA SC
|
VAN NUYS SHERMAN OAKS #2
|
NOVEMBER 13, 2022 Sunday |
9:00 AM |
19647 |
GRANADA UNITED G05G
2 |
GLENDALE FC G-2005 RED
0 |
WOODLAND HILLS ACADEMY #1
|
11:00 AM |
19644 |
SPARTANS INDUSTRY FC
6 |
OAKS FC G05 WHITE
1 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK STADIUM
|
|