TIME |
GAME |
HOME TEAM |
VISITING TEAM |
FIELD |
SEPTEMBER 10, 2022 Saturday |
12:20 PM |
18512 |
NECAXA USA
5 |
UIFC WESTCOAST A
0 |
FAIRGOVE ACADEMY #2
|
SEPTEMBER 11, 2022 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
18510 |
NITEMARES SC DB 06
2 |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC
1 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK 7
|
11:30 AM |
18509 |
UNIVERSAL SC B06 FORCE
1 |
SOUTH BAY FALCONS WHITE
3 |
MORENO VLY COMM PARK 1
|
11:30 AM |
18511 |
MILAN EFC ACADEMY B06 II
4 |
SPARTANS MONTEBELLO AP
2 |
SIERRA MIDDLE SCHOOL 1
|
SEPTEMBER 17, 2022 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
18515 |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC
2 |
UNIVERSAL SC B06 FORCE
1 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1
|
12:45 PM |
18516 |
MAGNUS FC
4 |
SOUTH BAY FALCONS WHITE
0 |
JAMES C HUBER PARK 11V11
|
1:15 PM |
18513 |
UIFC WESTCOAST A
2 |
MILAN EFC ACADEMY B06 II
3 |
SIERRA MIDDLE SCHOOL 1
|
SEPTEMBER 18, 2022 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
18520 |
MILAN EFC ACADEMY B06 II
0 |
NECAXA USA
3 |
SIERRA MIDDLE SCHOOL 1
|
8:00 AM |
18519 |
NITEMARES SC DB 06
2 |
UIFC WESTCOAST A
2 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK 7
|
9:30 AM |
18517 |
MAGNUS FC
2 |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC
3 |
JAMES C HUBER PARK 11V11
|
11:30 AM |
18518 |
UNIVERSAL SC B06 FORCE
1 |
SPARTANS MONTEBELLO AP
2 |
MORENO VLY COMM PARK 1
|
SEPTEMBER 24, 2022 Saturday |
10:00 AM |
18522 |
UIFC WESTCOAST A
0 |
UNIVERSAL SC B06 FORCE
2 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4
|
1:00 PM |
18521 |
NECAXA USA
2 |
NITEMARES SC DB 06
2 |
FAIRGOVE ACADEMY #1
|
2:00 PM |
18524 |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC
4 |
SOUTH BAY FALCONS WHITE
1 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4
|
4:00 PM |
18523 |
SPARTANS MONTEBELLO AP
1 |
MAGNUS FC
5 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK 14
|
SEPTEMBER 25, 2022 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
18528 |
NITEMARES SC DB 06
3 |
MILAN EFC ACADEMY B06 II
2 |
YORBA LINDA HIGH SCH
|
8:00 AM |
18526 |
MAGNUS FC
6 |
UIFC WESTCOAST A
0 |
JAMES C HUBER PARK 11V11
|
8:00 AM |
18525 |
SOUTH BAY FALCONS WHITE
0 |
SPARTANS MONTEBELLO AP
8 |
SOBOROFF SPORTS FIELD #2
|
12:00 PM |
18527 |
UNIVERSAL SC B06 FORCE
1 |
NECAXA USA
2 |
MORENO VLY COMM PARK 1
|
OCTOBER 1, 2022 Saturday |
2:00 PM |
18514 |
SPARTANS MONTEBELLO AP
1 |
NITEMARES SC DB 06
0 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4
|
OCTOBER 2, 2022 Sunday |
9:30 AM |
18531 |
SOUTH BAY FALCONS WHITE
1 |
UIFC WESTCOAST A
0 |
SOBOROFF SPORTS FIELD #2
|
10:00 AM |
18532 |
SPARTANS MONTEBELLO AP
1 |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC
3 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK 08
|
11:45 AM |
18529 |
MILAN EFC ACADEMY B06 II
2 |
UNIVERSAL SC B06 FORCE
2 |
SIERRA MIDDLE SCHOOL 1
|
1:30 PM |
18530 |
NECAXA USA
2 |
MAGNUS FC
3 |
BALDWIN PARK HS TURF
|
OCTOBER 8, 2022 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
18534 |
SOUTH BAY FALCONS WHITE
0 |
NECAXA USA
9 |
FAYE ROSS MS #1
|
8:00 AM |
18535 |
MAGNUS FC
5 |
MILAN EFC ACADEMY B06 II
3 |
JAMES C HUBER PARK 11V11
|
12:00 PM |
18533 |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC
3 |
UIFC WESTCOAST A
1 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15
|
1:15 PM |
18536 |
UNIVERSAL SC B06 FORCE
4 |
NITEMARES SC DB 06
3 |
MORENO VLY COMM PARK 1
|
OCTOBER 9, 2022 Sunday |
9:45 AM |
18539 |
NECAXA USA
4 |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC
1 |
BALDWIN PARK HS TURF
|
11:45 AM |
18538 |
MILAN EFC ACADEMY B06 II
3 |
SOUTH BAY FALCONS WHITE
2 |
SIERRA MIDDLE SCHOOL 1
|
12:00 PM |
18537 |
NITEMARES SC DB 06
3 |
MAGNUS FC
1 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK 7
|
1:30 PM |
18540 |
UIFC WESTCOAST A
0 |
SPARTANS MONTEBELLO AP
7 |
CARR INTERMEDIATE
|
OCTOBER 15, 2022 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
18543 |
SOUTH BAY FALCONS WHITE
2 |
NITEMARES SC DB 06
4 |
FAYE ROSS MS #1
|
8:00 AM |
18542 |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC
3 |
MILAN EFC ACADEMY B06 II
3 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4
|
11:30 AM |
18544 |
MAGNUS FC
4 |
UNIVERSAL SC B06 FORCE
0 |
JAMES C HUBER PARK 11V11
|
3:30 PM |
18541 |
SPARTANS MONTEBELLO AP
0 |
NECAXA USA
3 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK 14
|
OCTOBER 16, 2022 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
18546 |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC
2 |
NITEMARES SC DB 06
0 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 8
|
10:00 AM |
18545 |
SOUTH BAY FALCONS WHITE
0 |
UNIVERSAL SC B06 FORCE
2 |
SOBOROFF SPORTS FIELD #2
|
11:45 AM |
18547 |
SPARTANS MONTEBELLO AP
1 |
MILAN EFC ACADEMY B06 II
2 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK 08
|
12:00 PM |
18548 |
UIFC WESTCOAST A
0 |
NECAXA USA
1 |
CARR INTERMEDIATE
|
OCTOBER 22, 2022 Saturday |
9:45 AM |
18549 |
MILAN EFC ACADEMY B06 II
1 |
UIFC WESTCOAST A
0 |
GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
|
10:00 AM |
18550 |
NITEMARES SC DB 06
1 |
SPARTANS MONTEBELLO AP
5 |
YORBA LINDA HIGH SCH
|
10:00 AM |
18551 |
UNIVERSAL SC B06 FORCE
1 |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC
0 |
MORENO VLY COMM PARK 1
|
3:15 PM |
18552 |
SOUTH BAY FALCONS WHITE
1 |
MAGNUS FC
2 |
SOBOROFF SPORTS FIELD #2
|
OCTOBER 29, 2022 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
18553 |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC
0 |
MAGNUS FC
3 |
EL POTRERO PARK 1
|
10:00 AM |
18554 |
SPARTANS MONTEBELLO AP
2 |
UNIVERSAL SC B06 FORCE
1 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7
|
11:00 AM |
18556 |
NECAXA USA
2 |
MILAN EFC ACADEMY B06 II
2 |
FAIRGOVE ACADEMY #1
|
NOVEMBER 5, 2022 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
18559 |
MAGNUS FC
5 |
SPARTANS MONTEBELLO AP
0 |
JAMES C HUBER PARK 11V11
|
8:00 AM |
18557 |
NITEMARES SC DB 06
1 |
NECAXA USA
2 |
YORBA LINDA HIGH SCH
|
10:00 AM |
18558 |
UNIVERSAL SC B06 FORCE
7 |
UIFC WESTCOAST A
1 |
MORENO VLY COMM PARK 1
|
NOVEMBER 12, 2022 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
18562 |
MILAN EFC ACADEMY B06 II
1 |
MAGNUS FC
2 |
SIERRA MIDDLE SCHOOL 1
|
11:00 AM |
18561 |
NECAXA USA
1 |
SOUTH BAY FALCONS WHITE
0 |
GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
|
1:00 PM |
18555 |
UIFC WESTCOAST A
0 |
NITEMARES SC DB 06
1 |
GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM
|
NOVEMBER 20, 2022 Sunday |
10:00 AM |
18560 |
SOUTH BAY FALCONS WHITE
2 |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC
5 |
SOBOROFF SPORTS FIELD #2
|
|