TIME |
GAME |
HOME TEAM |
VISITING TEAM |
FIELD |
SEPTEMBER 11, 2022 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
20012 |
UIFC WOLF FC DROP 9/21
0 |
PUMAS LA HABRA
1 |
GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM
|
8:30 AM |
20010 |
ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G04
1 |
UIFC FUSION FC
1 |
HICKS CANYON A
|
1:00 PM |
20009 |
LEGENDS IE G04 GOMEZ
2 |
DOWNTOWN LA-SC G04
1 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 2
|
2:00 PM |
20011 |
N. TORRANCE F.C.
1 |
UNIVERSAL SC JUVENTUS
3 |
COLUMBIA PARK 8
|
SEPTEMBER 17, 2022 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
20015 |
UIFC FUSION FC
3 |
LEGENDS IE G04 GOMEZ
1 |
ROSS SNYDER TURF #1
|
10:00 AM |
20013 |
PUMAS LA HABRA
1 |
UNIVERSAL SC JUVENTUS
8 |
OSORNIO PARK
|
11:00 AM |
20016 |
DOWNTOWN LA-SC G04
1 |
SANTA ANITA SC 5971
0 |
LEICHTY MID SCH #1
|
3:45 PM |
20014 |
N. TORRANCE F.C.
1 |
ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G04
1 |
COLUMBIA PARK 8
|
SEPTEMBER 24, 2022 Saturday |
8:30 AM |
20019 |
ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G04
3 |
PUMAS LA HABRA
0 |
HICKS CANYON A
|
10:00 AM |
20018 |
LEGENDS IE G04 GOMEZ
1 |
N. TORRANCE F.C.
0 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 1
|
7:00 PM |
20017 |
SANTA ANITA SC 5971
0 |
UIFC FUSION FC
6 |
ARCADIA CIVIC CENTER ATHLETIC FIELD
|
OCTOBER 2, 2022 Sunday |
10:40 AM |
20022 |
PUMAS LA HABRA
1 |
LEGENDS IE G04 GOMEZ
1 |
OSORNIO PARK
|
11:45 AM |
20021 |
UNIVERSAL SC JUVENTUS
1 |
ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G04
1 |
MORENO VLY COMM PARK 1
|
12:00 PM |
20024 |
UIFC FUSION FC
0 |
DOWNTOWN LA-SC G04
0 |
WILMINGTON ATHLETIC COMPLEX 11V11
|
2:00 PM |
20023 |
N. TORRANCE F.C.
0 |
SANTA ANITA SC 5971
1 |
COLUMBIA PARK 8
|
OCTOBER 8, 2022 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
20027 |
LEGENDS IE G04 GOMEZ
0 |
UIFC FUSION FC
4 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 2
|
11:00 AM |
20025 |
DOWNTOWN LA-SC G04
1 |
N. TORRANCE F.C.
0 |
LEICHTY MID SCH #1
|
12:15 PM |
20028 |
ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G04
2 |
UNIVERSAL SC JUVENTUS
0 |
HICKS CANYON A
|
2:30 PM |
20026 |
SANTA ANITA SC 5971
2 |
PUMAS LA HABRA
2 |
ARCADIA HIGH SCHOOL
|
OCTOBER 9, 2022 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
20029 |
UNIVERSAL SC JUVENTUS
0 |
LEGENDS IE G04 GOMEZ
1 |
MORENO VLY COMM PARK 1
|
9:00 AM |
20031 |
PUMAS LA HABRA
1 |
DOWNTOWN LA-SC G04
3 |
OSORNIO PARK
|
2:00 PM |
20032 |
N. TORRANCE F.C.
0 |
UIFC FUSION FC
3 |
COLUMBIA PARK 8
|
2:00 PM |
20030 |
UIFC WOLF FC DROP 9/21
0 |
SANTA ANITA SC 5971
1 |
BYE
|
OCTOBER 15, 2022 Saturday |
4:30 PM |
20035 |
SANTA ANITA SC 5971
1 |
UNIVERSAL SC JUVENTUS
3 |
ARCADIA HIGH SCHOOL
|
OCTOBER 16, 2022 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
20033 |
UIFC FUSION FC
3 |
PUMAS LA HABRA
0 |
SIERRA VISTA HIGH SCHOOL #3
|
9:40 AM |
20036 |
LEGENDS IE G04 GOMEZ
1 |
ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G04
0 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 1
|
10:00 AM |
20034 |
DOWNTOWN LA-SC G04
1 |
UIFC WOLF FC DROP 9/21
0 |
BYE
|
OCTOBER 23, 2022 Sunday |
11:45 AM |
20043 |
DOWNTOWN LA-SC G04
0 |
ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G04
3 |
WEST ADAMS H.S.
|
OCTOBER 29, 2022 Saturday |
10:00 AM |
20037 |
ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G04
3 |
SANTA ANITA SC 5971
1 |
HICKS CANYON A
|
11:00 AM |
20040 |
PUMAS LA HABRA
1 |
N. TORRANCE F.C.
0 |
OSORNIO PARK
|
12:00 PM |
20038 |
UNIVERSAL SC JUVENTUS
2 |
DOWNTOWN LA-SC G04
1 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7
|
NOVEMBER 5, 2022 Saturday |
2:00 PM |
20041 |
N. TORRANCE F.C.
1 |
UIFC WOLF FC DROP 9/21
0 |
BYE
|
5:00 PM |
20044 |
SANTA ANITA SC 5971
1 |
LEGENDS IE G04 GOMEZ
0 |
ARCADIA CIVIC CENTER ATHLETIC FIELD
|
NOVEMBER 12, 2022 Saturday |
12:00 PM |
20042 |
UIFC FUSION FC
0 |
UNIVERSAL SC JUVENTUS
0 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #20
|
|