TIME |
GAME |
HOME TEAM |
VISITING TEAM |
FIELD |
SEPTEMBER 9, 2018 Sunday |
10:00 AM |
28128 |
LEGENDS IE G00 PREMIER CK
4 |
ANAHEIM FC G1999
0 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 1
|
12:00 PM |
28110 |
SPARTANS FC STRIKERS
1 |
HEMET JUVENTUS
1 |
MONTEBELLO HIGH SCHOOL
|
12:45 PM |
28123 |
FOOTHILL STORM - G00
6 |
NEWBURY PARK SC EXTREME
3 |
JUNE VAIL PARK
|
2:00 PM |
28093 |
SANTA MONICA UTD G00 BLUE
1 |
MOORPARK EXPRESS PALETTA
1 |
MARINE PARK
|
4:15 PM |
28102 |
RANGERS G00 ELITE GOLD
0 |
OXNARD WAVE SC BLUE
0 |
FULLERTON SPORTS COMPLX 2
|
SEPTEMBER 15, 2018 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
28129 |
FOOTHILL STORM - G00
5 |
ANAHEIM FC G1999
2 |
JUNE VAIL PARK
|
8:00 AM |
28083 |
MOORPARK EXPRESS PALETTA
0 |
OXNARD WAVE SC BLUE
0 |
CAMPUS CANYON PARK
|
12:25 PM |
28111 |
RANGERS G00 ELITE GOLD
0 |
HEMET JUVENTUS
1 |
FULLERTON SPORTS COMPLX 2
|
1:40 PM |
28124 |
LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD G00
3 |
NEWBURY PARK SC EXTREME
0 |
CAL STATE BAKERSFIELD 1
|
5:00 PM |
28138 |
SANTA MONICA UTD G00 BLUE
1 |
LEGENDS IE G00 PREMIER CK
3 |
UNIVERSITY STADIUM
|
SEPTEMBER 22, 2018 Saturday |
9:40 AM |
28134 |
LEGENDS IE G00 PREMIER CK
1 |
FOOTHILL STORM - G00
1 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 1
|
10:00 AM |
28084 |
MOORPARK EXPRESS PALETTA
1 |
HEMET JUVENTUS
3 |
CAMPUS CANYON PARK
|
10:00 AM |
28130 |
ANAHEIM FC G1999
2 |
LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD G00
1 |
MAGNOLIA HS #1
|
1:15 PM |
28103 |
OXNARD WAVE SC BLUE
0 |
SANTA MONICA UTD G00 BLUE
0 |
COLLEGE SPORTS PARK #5
|
1:25 PM |
28125 |
NEWBURY PARK SC EXTREME
0 |
SPARTANS FC STRIKERS
2 |
DEL PRADO PLAYFIELD 2
|
SEPTEMBER 23, 2018 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
28131 |
SPARTANS FC STRIKERS
1 |
ANAHEIM FC G1999
1 |
MONTEBELLO HIGH SCHOOL
|
9:40 AM |
28142 |
SANTA MONICA UTD G00 BLUE
2 |
FOOTHILL STORM - G00
1 |
SANTA MONICA AIRPORT A
|
12:45 PM |
28135 |
LEGENDS IE G00 PREMIER CK
5 |
LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD G00
0 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 4
|
1:00 PM |
28126 |
RANGERS G00 ELITE GOLD
1 |
NEWBURY PARK SC EXTREME
0 |
GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
|
1:00 PM |
28094 |
HEMET JUVENTUS
2 |
OXNARD WAVE SC BLUE
0 |
HEMET HIGH SCHOOL
|
SEPTEMBER 29, 2018 Saturday |
3:20 PM |
28139 |
LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD G00
0 |
FOOTHILL STORM - G00
3 |
CAL STATE BAKERSFIELD 1
|
SEPTEMBER 30, 2018 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
28132 |
ANAHEIM FC G1999
1 |
RANGERS G00 ELITE GOLD
1 |
MAGNOLIA HS #1
|
9:35 AM |
28086 |
MOORPARK EXPRESS PALETTA
4 |
NEWBURY PARK SC EXTREME
0 |
CAMPUS CANYON PARK
|
10:00 AM |
28136 |
LEGENDS IE G00 PREMIER CK
6 |
SPARTANS FC STRIKERS
2 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 1
|
11:05 AM |
28112 |
HEMET JUVENTUS
1 |
SANTA MONICA UTD G00 BLUE
2 |
HEMET HIGH SCHOOL
|
OCTOBER 7, 2018 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
28096 |
NEWBURY PARK SC EXTREME
0 |
OXNARD WAVE SC BLUE
5 |
DEL PRADO PLAYFIELD 2
|
10:00 AM |
28140 |
SPARTANS FC STRIKERS
0 |
FOOTHILL STORM - G00
4 |
MONTEBELLO HIGH SCHOOL
|
10:00 AM |
28087 |
ANAHEIM FC G1999
1 |
MOORPARK EXPRESS PALETTA
1 |
MAGNOLIA HS #1
|
1:00 PM |
28137 |
RANGERS G00 ELITE GOLD
0 |
LEGENDS IE G00 PREMIER CK
3 |
FULLERTON SPORTS COMPLX 2
|
2:00 PM |
28145 |
SANTA MONICA UTD G00 BLUE
1 |
LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD G00
0 |
UNIVERSITY STADIUM
|
OCTOBER 14, 2018 Sunday |
9:35 AM |
28105 |
HEMET JUVENTUS
4 |
NEWBURY PARK SC EXTREME
1 |
HEMET HIGH SCHOOL
|
10:00 AM |
28143 |
LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD G00
1 |
SPARTANS FC STRIKERS
0 |
CAL STATE BAKERSFIELD 1
|
10:00 AM |
28088 |
MOORPARK EXPRESS PALETTA
0 |
LEGENDS IE G00 PREMIER CK
4 |
CAMPUS CANYON PARK
|
12:35 PM |
28141 |
FOOTHILL STORM - G00
2 |
RANGERS G00 ELITE GOLD
0 |
JUNE VAIL PARK
|
OCTOBER 20, 2018 Saturday |
9:35 AM |
28089 |
FOOTHILL STORM - G00
2 |
MOORPARK EXPRESS PALETTA
2 |
JUNE VAIL PARK
|
10:40 AM |
28144 |
RANGERS G00 ELITE GOLD
1 |
LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD G00
0 |
FULLERTON SPORTS COMPLX 2
|
11:40 AM |
28106 |
ANAHEIM FC G1999
4 |
HEMET JUVENTUS
2 |
MAGNOLIA HS #1
|
1:05 PM |
28098 |
LEGENDS IE G00 PREMIER CK
5 |
OXNARD WAVE SC BLUE
0 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 1
|
5:00 PM |
28147 |
SANTA MONICA UTD G00 BLUE
4 |
SPARTANS FC STRIKERS
1 |
UNIVERSITY STADIUM
|
OCTOBER 27, 2018 Saturday |
9:30 AM |
28090 |
MOORPARK EXPRESS PALETTA
1 |
LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD G00
2 |
CAMPUS CANYON PARK
|
9:45 AM |
28107 |
HEMET JUVENTUS
1 |
LEGENDS IE G00 PREMIER CK
9 |
HEMET HIGH SCHOOL
|
11:00 AM |
28099 |
OXNARD WAVE SC BLUE
2 |
FOOTHILL STORM - G00
4 |
COLLEGE SPORTS PARK #5
|
12:30 PM |
28127 |
NEWBURY PARK SC EXTREME
2 |
SANTA MONICA UTD G00 BLUE
4 |
DEL PRADO PLAYFIELD 2
|
OCTOBER 28, 2018 Sunday |
9:00 AM |
28108 |
FOOTHILL STORM - G00
4 |
HEMET JUVENTUS
3 |
JUNE VAIL PARK
|
9:35 AM |
28091 |
SPARTANS FC STRIKERS
2 |
MOORPARK EXPRESS PALETTA
1 |
MONTEBELLO HIGH SCHOOL
|
11:00 AM |
28100 |
LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD G00
2 |
OXNARD WAVE SC BLUE
0 |
CAL STATE BAKERSFIELD 1
|
2:00 PM |
28148 |
SANTA MONICA UTD G00 BLUE
1 |
RANGERS G00 ELITE GOLD
1 |
MARINE PARK
|
2:50 PM |
28121 |
NEWBURY PARK SC EXTREME
0 |
ANAHEIM FC G1999
1 |
DEL PRADO PLAYFIELD 2
|
NOVEMBER 3, 2018 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
28133 |
ANAHEIM FC G1999
4 |
SANTA MONICA UTD G00 BLUE
1 |
MAGNOLIA HS #1
|
9:30 AM |
28092 |
MOORPARK EXPRESS PALETTA
2 |
RANGERS G00 ELITE GOLD
0 |
CAMPUS CANYON PARK
|
10:00 AM |
28101 |
OXNARD WAVE SC BLUE
1 |
SPARTANS FC STRIKERS
1 |
COLLEGE SPORTS PARK #5
|
10:00 AM |
28122 |
NEWBURY PARK SC EXTREME
0 |
LEGENDS IE G00 PREMIER CK
10 |
DEL PRADO PLAYFIELD 2
|
1:10 PM |
28109 |
HEMET JUVENTUS
1 |
LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD G00
1 |
HEMET HIGH SCHOOL
|
NOVEMBER 4, 2018 Sunday |
9:45 AM |
28146 |
SPARTANS FC STRIKERS
1 |
RANGERS G00 ELITE GOLD
1 |
MONTEBELLO HIGH SCHOOL
|
12:30 PM |
28097 |
OXNARD WAVE SC BLUE
3 |
ANAHEIM FC G1999
3 |
COLLEGE SPORTS PARK #1
|
|