CSL Home Page Standings for GU15 Bronze South Cards for GU19 Gold
COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2020



GIRLS 2001 Gold


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM FIELD
MARCH 20, 2021   Saturday
8:00 AM 19212 VENTURA COUNTY UNITED G02  7   RENEGADES FC G02  0   RANCHO SIMI COMM PARK 1
1:15 PM 19210 LIGHTNING SC G02  2   SPARTANS WOLVES FC G02  4   LANCASTER COMPLEX 26
7:00 PM 19207 DOWNTOWN LA-SC G01  2   MAGNUS FC  0   SILVERLAKES TURF 1
MARCH 27, 2021   Saturday
9:40 AM 19213 VENTURA COUNTY UNITED G02  5   DOWNTOWN LA-SC G01  0   RANCHO SANTA SUSANA #2
11:30 AM 19218 LA POWER SL AGUILAR G02  5   MAGNUS FC  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1
1:15 PM 19215 NVSC ROYALS G2002  3   LIGHTNING SC G02  2   LANCASTER COMPLEX 26
MARCH 28, 2021   Sunday
10:00 AM 19216 SPARTANS WOLVES FC G02  2   SIMI VLY PREMIER GREEN G02  3   EDWARD VINCENT JR PARK #B
APRIL 3, 2021   Saturday
9:40 AM 19222 SIMI VLY PREMIER GREEN G02  0   NVSC ROYALS G2002  1   RANCHO SANTA SUSANA #2
11:25 AM 19223 LIGHTNING SC G02  7   RENEGADES FC G02  2   LANCASTER COMPLEX 26
12:00 PM 19221 UNITED RC BLUE G02  4   SPARTANS WOLVES FC G02  2   CONEJO CREEK SOUTH 6
2:00 PM 19219 DOWNTOWN LA-SC G01  0   LA POWER SL AGUILAR G02  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15
APRIL 10, 2021   Saturday
8:00 AM 19225 MANCHESTER UNITED G01  2   DOWNTOWN LA-SC G01  0   GREAT PARK FIELD #22
8:00 AM 19226 VENTURA COUNTY UNITED G02  1   LIGHTNING SC G02  0   RANCHO SIMI COMM PARK 1
8:00 AM 19227 RENEGADES FC G02  1   SIMI VLY PREMIER GREEN G02  1   LUTHER MIDDLE SCHOOL
10:40 AM 19228 NVSC ROYALS G2002  0   UNITED RC BLUE G02  0   GRANADA HILLS REC CTR (PETIT PARK)
APRIL 11, 2021   Sunday
10:00 AM 19229 SPARTANS WOLVES FC G02  11   MAGNUS FC  0   EDWARD VINCENT JR PARK #B
12:40 PM 19208 UNITED RC BLUE G02  2   LA POWER SL AGUILAR G02  2   CONEJO CREEK SOUTH 8
3:40 PM 19214 MANCHESTER UNITED G01  2   RENEGADES FC G02  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1
APRIL 17, 2021   Saturday
8:00 AM 19233 MAGNUS FC  0   NVSC ROYALS G2002  7   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4
8:00 AM 19235 SIMI VLY PREMIER GREEN G02  1   VENTURA COUNTY UNITED G02  2   RANCHO SANTA SUSANA #2
8:00 AM 19236 LIGHTNING SC G02  0   MANCHESTER UNITED G01  3   LANCASTER COMPLEX 26
APRIL 18, 2021   Sunday
10:00 AM 19232 SPARTANS WOLVES FC G02  2   LA POWER SL AGUILAR G02  2   EDWARD VINCENT JR PARK #B
12:00 PM 19224 MANCHESTER UNITED G01  1   VENTURA COUNTY UNITED G02  1   GREAT PARK FIELD #19
APRIL 24, 2021   Saturday
8:00 AM 19237 LIGHTNING SC G02  3   DOWNTOWN LA-SC G01  1   LANCASTER COMPLEX 26
8:00 AM 19239 VENTURA COUNTY UNITED G02  2   UNITED RC BLUE G02  1   RANCHO SIMI COMM PARK 1
8:00 AM 19240 RENEGADES FC G02  4   MAGNUS FC  1   LUTHER MIDDLE SCHOOL
9:00 AM 19241 NVSC ROYALS G2002  0   LA POWER SL AGUILAR G02  0   GRANADA HILLS REC CTR (PETIT PARK)
10:00 AM 19238 MANCHESTER UNITED G01  4   SIMI VLY PREMIER GREEN G02  3   GREAT PARK FIELD #21
APRIL 25, 2021   Sunday
2:00 PM 19211 MANCHESTER UNITED G01  1   NVSC ROYALS G2002  0   GREAT PARK FIELD #22
MAY 1, 2021   Saturday
9:40 AM 19246 MAGNUS FC  0   VENTURA COUNTY UNITED G02  6   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4
9:40 AM 19247 UNITED RC BLUE G02  1   MANCHESTER UNITED G01  1   CONEJO CREEK SOUTH 8
9:40 AM 19248 SIMI VLY PREMIER GREEN G02  1   LIGHTNING SC G02  1   RANCHO SANTA SUSANA #2
11:45 AM 19245 LA POWER SL AGUILAR G02  2   RENEGADES FC G02  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3
3:00 PM 19243 DOWNTOWN LA-SC G01  2   SPARTANS WOLVES FC G02  9   RUBEN S AYALA PARK 09
MAY 2, 2021   Sunday
9:00 AM 19234 UNITED RC BLUE G02  3   RENEGADES FC G02  0   CONEJO CREEK SOUTH 8
MAY 8, 2021   Saturday
8:00 AM 19252 VENTURA COUNTY UNITED G02  0   LA POWER SL AGUILAR G02  1   RANCHO SIMI COMM PARK 1
9:40 AM 19250 LIGHTNING SC G02  1   UNITED RC BLUE G02  4   LANCASTER COMPLEX 26
11:40 AM 19249 SIMI VLY PREMIER GREEN G02  8   DOWNTOWN LA-SC G01  0   RANCHO SANTA SUSANA #2
MAY 15, 2021   Saturday
1:00 PM 19255 DOWNTOWN LA-SC G01  1   NVSC ROYALS G2002  5   RUBEN S AYALA PARK 09
JUNE 12, 2021   Saturday
8:00 AM 19261 UNITED RC BLUE G02  0   DOWNTOWN LA-SC G01  3   ARROYO VISTA PARK 7
8:00 AM 19265 VENTURA COUNTY UNITED G02  2   SPARTANS WOLVES FC G02  2   RANCHO SIMI COMM PARK 1
9:40 AM 19262 SIMI VLY PREMIER GREEN G02  8   MAGNUS FC  0   RANCHO SANTA SUSANA #2
11:15 AM 19263 LIGHTNING SC G02  2   LA POWER SL AGUILAR G02  1   LANCASTER COMPLEX 26
JUNE 13, 2021   Sunday
9:45 AM 19266 RENEGADES FC G02  2   NVSC ROYALS G2002  7   LUTHER MIDDLE SCHOOL
11:00 AM 19260 UNITED RC BLUE G02  1   SIMI VLY PREMIER GREEN G02  1   ARROYO VISTA PARK 7
11:30 AM 19259 MAGNUS FC  0   LIGHTNING SC G02  3   GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM
12:00 PM 19269 SPARTANS WOLVES FC G02  4   MANCHESTER UNITED G01  1   EDWARD VINCENT JR PARK #B
JUNE 19, 2021   Saturday
9:45 AM 19267 DOWNTOWN LA-SC G01  4   RENEGADES FC G02  1   JOHN FERRARO COMPLEX 6
11:20 AM 19258 LA POWER SL AGUILAR G02  0   MANCHESTER UNITED G01  1   INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 3
JUNE 20, 2021   Sunday
8:00 AM 19268 NVSC ROYALS G2002  1   VENTURA COUNTY UNITED G02  3   CENTRAL PARK 04
10:00 AM 19271 LA POWER SL AGUILAR G02     SIMI VLY PREMIER GREEN G02     GAME CANCELLED
12:00 PM 19256 SPARTANS WOLVES FC G02     RENEGADES FC G02     GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
1:30 PM 19272 MAGNUS FC     UNITED RC BLUE G02     GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
JUNE 26, 2021   Saturday
8:00 AM 19251 MANCHESTER UNITED G01  8   MAGNUS FC  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7
JUNE 27, 2021   Sunday
12:00 PM 19254 NVSC ROYALS G2002  0   SPARTANS WOLVES FC G02  1   CENTRAL PARK 09

Hey Ho