TIME |
GAME |
HOME TEAM |
VISITING TEAM |
FIELD |
SEPTEMBER 10, 2016 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
24599 |
CELTIC HARPS
2 |
ALBION SC - OC WHITE B00
2 |
CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #1
|
9:45 AM |
24584 |
IU MORENO VALLEY SC ROJAS
1 |
DESERT UNITED B00
2 |
MORENO VLY COMM PARK 2
|
11:00 AM |
24592 |
TIGRES UANL CA GOLD
1 |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC
1 |
SIERRA VISTA MS
|
12:20 PM |
24575 |
PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS F
4 |
FC DEPORTIVO ELITE
0 |
ROSSMOOR ELEMENTARY
|
2:45 PM |
24605 |
ANAHEIM FC PDA 2000
2 |
SPARTANS FC B00
1 |
PORTOLA MID SCH 1,ORANGE
|
2:45 PM |
24610 |
BREAKERS B00 BLACK
1 |
L.A. WOLVES FC
0 |
SO CAL SPORTS COMPLEX 1
|
SEPTEMBER 11, 2016 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
24593 |
IU MORENO VALLEY SC ROJAS
1 |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC
0 |
MORENO VLY COMM PARK 1
|
9:00 AM |
24600 |
TIGRES UANL CA GOLD
2 |
ALBION SC - OC WHITE B00
2 |
HICKS CANYON A
|
9:40 AM |
24606 |
CELTIC HARPS
4 |
SPARTANS FC B00
3 |
CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #1
|
12:00 PM |
24611 |
ANAHEIM FC PDA 2000
3 |
BREAKERS B00 BLACK
1 |
PORTOLA MID SCH 2,ORANGE
|
12:00 PM |
24620 |
FC DEPORTIVO ELITE
2 |
L.A. WOLVES FC
1 |
LOS ALISOS MIDDLE SCH #1
|
1:00 PM |
24565 |
DESERT UNITED B00
2 |
PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS F
1 |
PALM DESERT 3
|
SEPTEMBER 17, 2016 Saturday |
9:00 AM |
24607 |
TIGRES UANL CA GOLD
5 |
SPARTANS FC B00
3 |
SIERRA VISTA MS
|
10:00 AM |
24585 |
DESERT UNITED B00
1 |
FC DEPORTIVO ELITE
1 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7
|
10:40 AM |
24566 |
PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS F
1 |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC
4 |
ROSSMOOR ELEMENTARY
|
11:45 AM |
24612 |
BREAKERS B00 BLACK
2 |
CELTIC HARPS
1 |
SO CAL SPORTS COMPLEX 1
|
1:45 PM |
24601 |
ALBION SC - OC WHITE B00
1 |
IU MORENO VALLEY SC ROJAS
3 |
ST. JEANNE SCHOOL
|
1:45 PM |
24616 |
ANAHEIM FC PDA 2000
4 |
L.A. WOLVES FC
2 |
PORTOLA MID SCH 1,ORANGE
|
SEPTEMBER 18, 2016 Sunday |
9:40 AM |
24608 |
IU MORENO VALLEY SC ROJAS
4 |
SPARTANS FC B00
2 |
MORENO VLY COMM PARK 2
|
9:40 AM |
24624 |
FC DEPORTIVO ELITE
0 |
ANAHEIM FC PDA 2000
3 |
LOS ALISOS MIDDLE SCH #1
|
10:00 AM |
24617 |
CELTIC HARPS
2 |
L.A. WOLVES FC
0 |
CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #1
|
10:45 AM |
24613 |
TIGRES UANL CA GOLD
3 |
BREAKERS B00 BLACK
1 |
HICKS CANYON A
|
12:55 PM |
24576 |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC
1 |
DESERT UNITED B00
3 |
HEMET HIGH SCHOOL
|
1:45 PM |
24567 |
ALBION SC - OC WHITE B00
4 |
PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS F
5 |
ST. JEANNE SCHOOL
|
SEPTEMBER 24, 2016 Saturday |
6:00 PM |
24618 |
TIGRES UANL CA GOLD
3 |
L.A. WOLVES FC
3 |
HICKS CANYON A
|
SEPTEMBER 25, 2016 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
24568 |
PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS F
3 |
SPARTANS FC B00
2 |
ROSSMOOR ELEMENTARY
|
9:40 AM |
24594 |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC
1 |
FC DEPORTIVO ELITE
1 |
HEMET HIGH SCHOOL
|
11:00 AM |
24614 |
BREAKERS B00 BLACK
3 |
IU MORENO VALLEY SC ROJAS
3 |
MANCE BUCHANON 1
|
11:45 AM |
24621 |
ANAHEIM FC PDA 2000
5 |
CELTIC HARPS
0 |
PORTOLA MID SCH 2,ORANGE
|
1:25 PM |
24577 |
DESERT UNITED B00
0 |
ALBION SC - OC WHITE B00
0 |
PALM DESERT 3
|
OCTOBER 1, 2016 Saturday |
9:00 AM |
24622 |
TIGRES UANL CA GOLD
2 |
ANAHEIM FC PDA 2000
1 |
SIERRA VISTA MS
|
10:00 AM |
24627 |
FC DEPORTIVO ELITE
3 |
CELTIC HARPS
1 |
MONTEBELLO INTERMEDIATE
|
11:30 AM |
24619 |
IU MORENO VALLEY SC ROJAS
2 |
L.A. WOLVES FC
4 |
MORENO VLY COMM PARK 1
|
1:15 PM |
24578 |
DESERT UNITED B00
0 |
SPARTANS FC B00
3 |
PALM DESERT 3
|
2:15 PM |
24569 |
BREAKERS B00 BLACK
1 |
PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS F
3 |
SO CAL SPORTS COMPLEX 2
|
4:00 PM |
24586 |
ALBION SC - OC WHITE B00
0 |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC
1 |
ST. JEANNE SCHOOL
|
OCTOBER 8, 2016 Saturday |
10:00 AM |
24623 |
ANAHEIM FC PDA 2000
1 |
IU MORENO VALLEY SC ROJAS
0 |
PORTOLA MID SCH 2,ORANGE
|
10:00 AM |
24602 |
ALBION SC - OC WHITE B00
2 |
FC DEPORTIVO ELITE
1 |
ST. JEANNE SCHOOL
|
11:15 AM |
24579 |
DESERT UNITED B00
4 |
BREAKERS B00 BLACK
2 |
PALM DESERT 3
|
11:35 AM |
24625 |
CELTIC HARPS
3 |
TIGRES UANL CA GOLD
2 |
CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #1
|
12:55 PM |
24587 |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC
1 |
SPARTANS FC B00
4 |
HEMET HIGH SCHOOL
|
OCTOBER 9, 2016 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
24595 |
SPARTANS FC B00
2 |
ALBION SC - OC WHITE B00
2 |
MONTEBELLO HIGH SCHOOL
|
2:50 PM |
24626 |
IU MORENO VALLEY SC ROJAS
3 |
CELTIC HARPS
3 |
MORENO VLY COMM PARK 1
|
3:00 PM |
24580 |
L.A. WOLVES FC
1 |
DESERT UNITED B00
2 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 8
|
3:25 PM |
24629 |
FC DEPORTIVO ELITE
3 |
TIGRES UANL CA GOLD
4 |
LOS ALISOS MIDDLE SCH #1
|
4:15 PM |
24588 |
BREAKERS B00 BLACK
0 |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC
2 |
MANCE BUCHANON 2
|
OCTOBER 15, 2016 Saturday |
12:10 PM |
24570 |
PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS F
0 |
L.A. WOLVES FC
3 |
ROSSMOOR ELEMENTARY
|
OCTOBER 16, 2016 Sunday |
12:00 PM |
24571 |
ANAHEIM FC PDA 2000
1 |
PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS F
0 |
PORTOLA MID SCH 2,ORANGE
|
OCTOBER 23, 2016 Sunday |
9:40 AM |
24581 |
DESERT UNITED B00
2 |
ANAHEIM FC PDA 2000
2 |
PALM DESERT 3
|
10:40 AM |
24572 |
PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS F
1 |
CELTIC HARPS
2 |
ARBOR PARK 1
|
11:30 AM |
24596 |
ALBION SC - OC WHITE B00
1 |
BREAKERS B00 BLACK
3 |
ST. JEANNE SCHOOL
|
11:40 AM |
24589 |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC
2 |
L.A. WOLVES FC
2 |
HEMET HIGH SCHOOL
|
2:15 PM |
24609 |
SPARTANS FC B00
1 |
FC DEPORTIVO ELITE
2 |
MONTEBELLO HIGH SCHOOL
|
4:00 PM |
24628 |
TIGRES UANL CA GOLD
7 |
IU MORENO VALLEY SC ROJAS
0 |
GREAT PARK SOUTH LAWN #3
|
OCTOBER 29, 2016 Saturday |
10:00 AM |
24590 |
ANAHEIM FC PDA 2000
4 |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC
4 |
PORTOLA MID SCH 2,ORANGE
|
12:00 PM |
24582 |
CELTIC HARPS
4 |
DESERT UNITED B00
3 |
CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #1
|
2:00 PM |
24573 |
TIGRES UANL CA GOLD
4 |
PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS F
1 |
HERITAGE IRVINE A
|
4:30 PM |
24603 |
SPARTANS FC B00
1 |
BREAKERS B00 BLACK
3 |
MONTEBELLO HIGH SCHOOL
|
NOVEMBER 5, 2016 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
24591 |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC
6 |
CELTIC HARPS
1 |
HEMET HIGH SCHOOL
|
9:45 AM |
24604 |
SPARTANS FC B00
2 |
L.A. WOLVES FC
5 |
MONTEBELLO HIGH SCHOOL
|
11:00 AM |
24574 |
PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS F
6 |
IU MORENO VALLEY SC ROJAS
3 |
ROSSMOOR ELEMENTARY
|
11:45 AM |
24598 |
ALBION SC - OC WHITE B00
0 |
ANAHEIM FC PDA 2000
7 |
ST. JEANNE SCHOOL
|
12:45 PM |
24583 |
DESERT UNITED B00
6 |
TIGRES UANL CA GOLD
3 |
PALM DESERT 3
|
5:45 PM |
24615 |
BREAKERS B00 BLACK
2 |
FC DEPORTIVO ELITE
1 |
MANCE BUCHANON 1
|
NOVEMBER 13, 2016 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
24597 |
ALBION SC - OC WHITE B00
2 |
L.A. WOLVES FC
6 |
ST. JEANNE SCHOOL
|
1:00 PM |
24630 |
FC DEPORTIVO ELITE
2 |
IU MORENO VALLEY SC ROJAS
5 |
LOS ALISOS MIDDLE SCH #1
|
|