TIME |
GAME |
HOME TEAM |
VISITING TEAM |
FIELD |
SEPTEMBER 7, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
21631 |
RIVERSIDE CITY FC ACADEMY
2 |
MILAN ACADEMY B05 RED
1 |
RANCHO JURUPA 3
|
SEPTEMBER 8, 2019 Sunday |
9:40 AM |
21661 |
DESERT ELITE FC B05 5054
1 |
FULLERTON RANGERS B05 BLUE
2 |
CATHEDRAL CITY HS #1
|
1:30 PM |
21640 |
LA BULLS B05 BLACK
1 |
INTERAMERICA NIDOHESPERIA
2 |
PACIFIC PALISADES HS
|
2:00 PM |
21655 |
UIFC LAGUNA
9 |
SANTA MONICA UTD B05 BLUE
1 |
NEW RIVER ELEMENTARY
|
4:00 PM |
21648 |
DOWNEY FC 05
5 |
ELSINORE SC B05 ACAD MEZA
1 |
JOHN ANSON FORD PARK
|
SEPTEMBER 14, 2019 Saturday |
9:40 AM |
21621 |
INTERAMERICA NIDOHESPERIA
2 |
MILAN ACADEMY B05 RED
4 |
HESPERIA JR HIGH SCHOOL
|
10:35 AM |
21667 |
DESERT ELITE FC B05 5054
1 |
INTER-AMERICA CHIVAS
3 |
CATHEDRAL CITY HS #1
|
1:10 PM |
21662 |
UIFC LAGUNA
2 |
FULLERTON RANGERS B05 BLUE
5 |
EXCELSIOR HS #1
|
1:15 PM |
21649 |
ELSINORE SC B05 ACAD MEZA
2 |
LA BULLS B05 BLACK
5 |
ALBERHILL RANCH COMPLEX 2
|
2:00 PM |
21656 |
DOWNEY FC 05
4 |
SANTA MONICA UTD B05 BLUE
0 |
JOHN ANSON FORD PARK
|
3:00 PM |
21676 |
RIVERSIDE CITY FC ACADEMY
0 |
DOWNTOWN LA B05 SO BAY
3 |
RANCHO JURUPA 2
|
SEPTEMBER 15, 2019 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
21622 |
MILAN ACADEMY B05 RED
3 |
ELSINORE SC B05 ACAD MEZA
1 |
CITRUS HILL HS #1
|
11:30 AM |
21641 |
INTERAMERICA NIDOHESPERIA
1 |
RIVERSIDE CITY FC ACADEMY
2 |
HESPERIA JR HIGH SCHOOL
|
11:45 AM |
21668 |
INTER-AMERICA CHIVAS
3 |
UIFC LAGUNA
0 |
KRANZ JR HS #4
|
12:20 PM |
21657 |
SANTA MONICA UTD B05 BLUE
1 |
LA BULLS B05 BLACK
0 |
MARINE PARK
|
2:45 PM |
21663 |
FULLERTON RANGERS B05 BLUE
0 |
DOWNEY FC 05
0 |
LADERA VISTA JR HS #4
|
5:25 PM |
21672 |
DOWNTOWN LA B05 SO BAY
4 |
DESERT ELITE FC B05 5054
0 |
LEICHTY MID SCH #1
|
SEPTEMBER 22, 2019 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
21673 |
UIFC LAGUNA
2 |
DOWNTOWN LA B05 SO BAY
3 |
NEW RIVER ELEMENTARY
|
10:00 AM |
21632 |
ELSINORE SC B05 ACAD MEZA
2 |
INTERAMERICA NIDOHESPERIA
2 |
ALBERHILL RANCH COMPLEX 2
|
10:30 AM |
21623 |
SANTA MONICA UTD B05 BLUE
0 |
MILAN ACADEMY B05 RED
9 |
JOHN ADAMS NORTH (SSBRA)
|
12:00 PM |
21669 |
DOWNEY FC 05
1 |
INTER-AMERICA CHIVAS
0 |
JOHN ANSON FORD PARK
|
1:00 PM |
21664 |
LA BULLS B05 BLACK
0 |
FULLERTON RANGERS B05 BLUE
4 |
PACIFIC PALISADES HS
|
4:30 PM |
21680 |
RIVERSIDE CITY FC ACADEMY
5 |
DESERT ELITE FC B05 5054
2 |
RANCHO JURUPA 2
|
SEPTEMBER 28, 2019 Saturday |
9:15 AM |
21650 |
ELSINORE SC B05 ACAD MEZA
3 |
RIVERSIDE CITY FC ACADEMY
4 |
ALBERHILL RANCH COMPLEX 2
|
9:45 AM |
21677 |
DESERT ELITE FC B05 5054
0 |
UIFC LAGUNA
6 |
CATHEDRAL CITY HS #1
|
10:00 AM |
21633 |
INTERAMERICA NIDOHESPERIA
2 |
SANTA MONICA UTD B05 BLUE
0 |
HESPERIA JR HIGH SCHOOL
|
10:00 AM |
21624 |
MILAN ACADEMY B05 RED
3 |
FULLERTON RANGERS B05 BLUE
1 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17
|
12:55 PM |
21670 |
INTER-AMERICA CHIVAS
2 |
LA BULLS B05 BLACK
1 |
KRANZ JR HS #4
|
5:35 PM |
21674 |
DOWNTOWN LA B05 SO BAY
2 |
DOWNEY FC 05
1 |
LEICHTY MID SCH #1
|
SEPTEMBER 29, 2019 Sunday |
11:35 AM |
21666 |
DOWNTOWN LA B05 SO BAY
1 |
INTER-AMERICA CHIVAS
5 |
SALESIAN HIGH SCHOOL
|
12:00 PM |
21678 |
DOWNEY FC 05
1 |
DESERT ELITE FC B05 5054
0 |
GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
|
OCTOBER 5, 2019 Saturday |
10:45 AM |
21634 |
FULLERTON RANGERS B05 BLUE
0 |
INTERAMERICA NIDOHESPERIA
2 |
FULLERTON SPORTS COMPLX 2
|
11:25 AM |
21683 |
RIVERSIDE CITY FC ACADEMY
2 |
UIFC LAGUNA
2 |
RANCHO JURUPA 3
|
3:00 PM |
21642 |
SANTA MONICA UTD B05 BLUE
0 |
ELSINORE SC B05 ACAD MEZA
2 |
SANTA MONICA AIRPORT A
|
4:05 PM |
21625 |
INTER-AMERICA CHIVAS
3 |
MILAN ACADEMY B05 RED
2 |
KRANZ JR HS #4
|
5:15 PM |
21675 |
LA BULLS B05 BLACK
0 |
DOWNTOWN LA B05 SO BAY
0 |
PACIFIC PALISADES HS
|
OCTOBER 6, 2019 Sunday |
9:35 AM |
21643 |
ELSINORE SC B05 ACAD MEZA
4 |
FULLERTON RANGERS B05 BLUE
1 |
ALBERHILL RANCH COMPLEX 2
|
10:00 AM |
21681 |
UIFC LAGUNA
0 |
DOWNEY FC 05
3 |
NEW RIVER ELEMENTARY
|
10:00 AM |
21626 |
MILAN ACADEMY B05 RED
2 |
DOWNTOWN LA B05 SO BAY
3 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17
|
10:00 AM |
21635 |
INTERAMERICA NIDOHESPERIA
1 |
INTER-AMERICA CHIVAS
1 |
HESPERIA JR HIGH SCHOOL
|
10:00 AM |
21658 |
SANTA MONICA UTD B05 BLUE
0 |
RIVERSIDE CITY FC ACADEMY
4 |
SANTA MONICA AIRPORT A
|
11:15 AM |
21679 |
DESERT ELITE FC B05 5054
3 |
LA BULLS B05 BLACK
0 |
CATHEDRAL CITY HS #1
|
OCTOBER 12, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
21627 |
DESERT ELITE FC B05 5054
3 |
MILAN ACADEMY B05 RED
3 |
CATHEDRAL CITY HS #1
|
OCTOBER 13, 2019 Sunday |
1:00 PM |
21682 |
LA BULLS B05 BLACK
0 |
UIFC LAGUNA
3 |
PACIFIC PALISADES HS
|
2:35 PM |
21651 |
FULLERTON RANGERS B05 BLUE
8 |
SANTA MONICA UTD B05 BLUE
1 |
LADERA VISTA JR HS #4
|
2:40 PM |
21685 |
RIVERSIDE CITY FC ACADEMY
1 |
DOWNEY FC 05
3 |
RANCHO JURUPA 2
|
2:40 PM |
21644 |
INTER-AMERICA CHIVAS
1 |
ELSINORE SC B05 ACAD MEZA
1 |
KRANZ JR HS #4
|
3:35 PM |
21636 |
DOWNTOWN LA B05 SO BAY
5 |
INTERAMERICA NIDOHESPERIA
1 |
SOTOMAYOR TURF FIELD
|
OCTOBER 20, 2019 Sunday |
9:40 AM |
21637 |
INTERAMERICA NIDOHESPERIA
3 |
DESERT ELITE FC B05 5054
0 |
HESPERIA JR HIGH SCHOOL
|
9:45 AM |
21628 |
MILAN ACADEMY B05 RED
0 |
UIFC LAGUNA
1 |
SIERRA MIDDLE SCHOOL 1
|
9:45 AM |
21652 |
SANTA MONICA UTD B05 BLUE
0 |
INTER-AMERICA CHIVAS
7 |
SANTA MONICA AIRPORT A
|
10:00 AM |
21684 |
DOWNEY FC 05
5 |
LA BULLS B05 BLACK
1 |
JOHN ANSON FORD PARK
|
10:00 AM |
21665 |
FULLERTON RANGERS B05 BLUE
3 |
RIVERSIDE CITY FC ACADEMY
2 |
FULLERTON SPORTS COMPLX 3
|
11:15 AM |
21645 |
ELSINORE SC B05 ACAD MEZA
4 |
DOWNTOWN LA B05 SO BAY
2 |
ALBERHILL RANCH COMPLEX 2
|
NOVEMBER 3, 2019 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
21659 |
INTER-AMERICA CHIVAS
1 |
FULLERTON RANGERS B05 BLUE
1 |
KRANZ JR HS #4
|
9:40 AM |
21646 |
DESERT ELITE FC B05 5054
2 |
ELSINORE SC B05 ACAD MEZA
2 |
CATHEDRAL CITY HS #1
|
10:00 AM |
21629 |
DOWNEY FC 05
0 |
MILAN ACADEMY B05 RED
3 |
JOHN ANSON FORD PARK
|
12:45 PM |
21638 |
UIFC LAGUNA
0 |
INTERAMERICA NIDOHESPERIA
3 |
NEW RIVER ELEMENTARY
|
2:45 PM |
21686 |
RIVERSIDE CITY FC ACADEMY
4 |
LA BULLS B05 BLACK
0 |
RANCHO JURUPA 2
|
4:45 PM |
21653 |
DOWNTOWN LA B05 SO BAY
7 |
SANTA MONICA UTD B05 BLUE
0 |
LEICHTY MID SCH #1
|
NOVEMBER 9, 2019 Saturday |
9:30 AM |
21639 |
INTERAMERICA NIDOHESPERIA
5 |
DOWNEY FC 05
2 |
HESPERIA JR HIGH SCHOOL
|
9:40 AM |
21647 |
ELSINORE SC B05 ACAD MEZA
3 |
UIFC LAGUNA
2 |
ALBERHILL RANCH COMPLEX 2
|
9:45 AM |
21671 |
INTER-AMERICA CHIVAS
1 |
RIVERSIDE CITY FC ACADEMY
2 |
KRANZ JR HS #4
|
12:30 PM |
21660 |
FULLERTON RANGERS B05 BLUE
0 |
DOWNTOWN LA B05 SO BAY
2 |
FULLERTON SPORTS COMPLX 2
|
2:00 PM |
21630 |
MILAN ACADEMY B05 RED
4 |
LA BULLS B05 BLACK
0 |
SIERRA MIDDLE SCHOOL 2
|
3:00 PM |
21654 |
SANTA MONICA UTD B05 BLUE
7 |
DESERT ELITE FC B05 5054
2 |
SANTA MONICA AIRPORT A
|
|