TIME |
GAME |
HOME TEAM |
VISITING TEAM |
FIELD |
MARCH 4, 2023 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
10605 |
LEGENDS IE G12 BATTISTA
1 |
WEST COVINA FC
1 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 6SS
|
9:40 AM |
10604 |
NECAXA USA BLUE
|
PALM DESERT SC G12 - MARK
|
GAME CANCELLED-VISITORS
|
9:45 AM |
10606 |
COLTON AMERICA SC
2 |
NECAXA USA RED - G2012
1 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 5SS
|
4:30 PM |
10602 |
SANTA ANITA SC
0 |
DCSC ADELANTO ORTEGA
1 |
FIRST AVENUE MIDDLE SS
|
MARCH 11, 2023 Saturday |
8:15 AM |
10611 |
COLTON AMERICA SC WHITE
1 |
DCSC ADELANTO ORTEGA
6 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9
|
10:00 AM |
10607 |
COLTON AMERICA SC
0 |
SANTA ANITA SC
3 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9
|
10:00 AM |
10610 |
PALM DESERT SC G12 - MARK
10 |
DCSC BARSTOW QUEZADA
0 |
PALM DESERT 4B 9V9
|
MARCH 12, 2023 Sunday |
10:45 AM |
10603 |
DCSC BARSTOW QUEZADA
2 |
COLTON AMERICA SC WHITE
1 |
SCHMIDT PARK #2SS
|
MARCH 18, 2023 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
10615 |
NECAXA USA BLUE
4 |
NECAXA USA RED - G2012
2 |
FAIRGOVE ACADEMY #1
|
8:00 AM |
10614 |
DCSC BARSTOW QUEZADA
1 |
WEST COVINA FC
1 |
SCHMIDT PARK #2SS
|
8:30 AM |
10020 |
AVSC STORM G2012
1 |
LEGENDS IE G12 BATTISTA
2 |
BREWSTER PARK SS
|
9:45 AM |
10613 |
DCSC ADELANTO ORTEGA
1 |
PALM DESERT SC G12 - MARK
9 |
SCHMIDT PARK #2SS
|
10:00 AM |
10866 |
AVSC STORM G2013- DROP 5/3
1 |
COLTON AMERICA SC
1 |
BREWSTER PARK SS
|
11:30 AM |
10612 |
SANTA ANITA SC
2 |
COLTON AMERICA SC WHITE
0 |
FIRST AVENUE MIDDLE SS
|
MARCH 19, 2023 Sunday |
8:15 AM |
10621 |
AVSC STORM G2012
2 |
COLTON AMERICA SC WHITE
1 |
BREWSTER PARK SS
|
9:30 AM |
10618 |
COLTON AMERICA SC
1 |
NECAXA USA BLUE
0 |
GAME CANCELLED-VISITORS
|
11:30 AM |
10620 |
WEST COVINA FC
1 |
DCSC ADELANTO ORTEGA
1 |
PALMVIEW PARK SS
|
12:30 PM |
10619 |
NECAXA USA RED - G2012
2 |
DCSC BARSTOW QUEZADA
2 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 5SS
|
2:15 PM |
10617 |
LEGENDS IE G12 BATTISTA
0 |
SANTA ANITA SC
0 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6SS
|
MARCH 25, 2023 Saturday |
10:00 AM |
10622 |
SANTA ANITA SC
0 |
PALM DESERT SC G12 - MARK
1 |
FIRST AVENUE MIDDLE SS
|
10:45 AM |
10624 |
DCSC ADELANTO ORTEGA
4 |
NECAXA USA RED - G2012
1 |
SCHMIDT PARK #2SS
|
11:00 AM |
10623 |
COLTON AMERICA SC WHITE
0 |
WEST COVINA FC
4 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 6SS
|
11:30 AM |
10626 |
NECAXA USA BLUE
4 |
AVSC STORM G2013- DROP 5/3
0 |
FAIRGOVE ACADEMY #1
|
12:30 PM |
10625 |
DCSC BARSTOW QUEZADA
2 |
COLTON AMERICA SC
0 |
SCHMIDT PARK #2SS
|
MARCH 26, 2023 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
10609 |
WEST COVINA FC
0 |
NECAXA USA BLUE
4 |
PALMVIEW PARK SS
|
9:00 AM |
11657 |
LEGENDS IE G12 BATTISTA
7 |
AVSC STORM G2013- DROP 5/3
0 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12A SS
|
10:30 AM |
11659 |
COLTON AMERICA SC
2 |
AVSC STORM G2012
1 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12A SS
|
APRIL 1, 2023 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
10627 |
NECAXA USA BLUE
1 |
SANTA ANITA SC
0 |
FAIRGOVE ACADEMY #1
|
9:00 AM |
10631 |
WEST COVINA FC
0 |
PALM DESERT SC G12 - MARK
4 |
PALMVIEW PARK SS
|
9:30 AM |
10629 |
COLTON AMERICA SC
0 |
DCSC ADELANTO ORTEGA
1 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 5SS
|
9:30 AM |
10628 |
LEGENDS IE G12 BATTISTA
3 |
DCSC BARSTOW QUEZADA
2 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6SS
|
9:40 AM |
10630 |
NECAXA USA RED - G2012
1 |
COLTON AMERICA SC WHITE
1 |
FAIRGOVE ACADEMY #1
|
APRIL 2, 2023 Sunday |
10:30 AM |
11660 |
AVSC STORM G2013- DROP 5/3
1 |
NECAXA USA RED - G2012
3 |
BREWSTER PARK SS
|
12:00 PM |
11459 |
AVSC STORM G2012
0 |
PALM DESERT SC G12 - MARK
4 |
BREWSTER PARK SS
|
APRIL 8, 2023 Saturday |
8:30 AM |
10635 |
DCSC ADELANTO ORTEGA
0 |
LEGENDS IE G12 BATTISTA
6 |
SCHMIDT PARK #2SS
|
10:00 AM |
10636 |
DCSC BARSTOW QUEZADA
1 |
NECAXA USA BLUE
1 |
SCHMIDT PARK #2SS
|
11:30 AM |
10632 |
SANTA ANITA SC
1 |
WEST COVINA FC
2 |
FIRST AVENUE MIDDLE SS
|
11:30 AM |
10633 |
NECAXA USA RED - G2012
1 |
AVSC STORM G2012
2 |
FAIRGOVE ACADEMY #1
|
2:15 PM |
10634 |
COLTON AMERICA SC WHITE
3 |
COLTON AMERICA SC
3 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 5SS
|
APRIL 15, 2023 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
10641 |
NECAXA USA RED - G2012
1 |
WEST COVINA FC
2 |
FAIRGOVE ACADEMY #2
|
9:00 AM |
10637 |
DCSC BARSTOW QUEZADA
2 |
AVSC STORM G2012
1 |
SCHMIDT PARK #2SS
|
11:30 AM |
10640 |
COLTON AMERICA SC
0 |
PALM DESERT SC G12 - MARK
6 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 5SS
|
12:30 PM |
10639 |
LEGENDS IE G12 BATTISTA
4 |
COLTON AMERICA SC WHITE
1 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6SS
|
2:00 PM |
11665 |
SANTA ANITA SC
3 |
AVSC STORM G2013- DROP 5/3
0 |
FIRST AVENUE MIDDLE SS
|
APRIL 16, 2023 Sunday |
11:30 AM |
10453 |
AVSC STORM G2013- DROP 5/3
1 |
WEST COVINA FC
1 |
BREWSTER PARK SS
|
1:00 PM |
10450 |
AVSC STORM G2012
1 |
SANTA ANITA SC
0 |
BREWSTER PARK SS
|
APRIL 22, 2023 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
10643 |
WEST COVINA FC
3 |
COLTON AMERICA SC
0 |
PALMVIEW PARK SS
|
9:00 AM |
10646 |
DCSC ADELANTO ORTEGA
5 |
AVSC STORM G2012
2 |
SCHMIDT PARK #2SS
|
10:00 AM |
10642 |
SANTA ANITA SC
3 |
NECAXA USA RED - G2012
2 |
FIRST AVENUE MIDDLE SS
|
11:15 AM |
11666 |
AVSC STORM G2013- DROP 5/3
1 |
DCSC BARSTOW QUEZADA
4 |
BREWSTER PARK SS
|
11:15 AM |
10645 |
COLTON AMERICA SC WHITE
0 |
NECAXA USA BLUE
6 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 5SS
|
11:15 AM |
10644 |
PALM DESERT SC G12 - MARK
2 |
LEGENDS IE G12 BATTISTA
0 |
PALM DESERT 4B 9V9
|
APRIL 23, 2023 Sunday |
9:30 AM |
11667 |
PALM DESERT SC G12 - MARK
1 |
AVSC STORM G2013- DROP 5/3
0 |
GAME CANCELLED-VISITORS
|
1:00 PM |
10638 |
DCSC ADELANTO ORTEGA
2 |
NECAXA USA BLUE
2 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6SS
|
APRIL 29, 2023 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
10651 |
NECAXA USA RED - G2012
4 |
AVSC STORM G2012
2 |
FAIRGOVE ACADEMY #1
|
9:00 AM |
10650 |
WEST COVINA FC
1 |
LEGENDS IE G12 BATTISTA
0 |
PALMVIEW PARK SS
|
10:00 AM |
10649 |
PALM DESERT SC G12 - MARK
5 |
NECAXA USA BLUE
1 |
PALM DESERT 4B 9V9
|
12:00 PM |
10647 |
DCSC ADELANTO ORTEGA
3 |
AVSC STORM G2013- DROP 5/3
1 |
SCHMIDT PARK #2SS
|
1:00 PM |
10648 |
COLTON AMERICA SC WHITE
0 |
DCSC BARSTOW QUEZADA
3 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 5SS
|
APRIL 30, 2023 Sunday |
8:30 AM |
10608 |
AVSC STORM G2013- DROP 5/3
1 |
LEGENDS IE G12 BATTISTA
3 |
BREWSTER PARK SS
|
10:00 AM |
11664 |
AVSC STORM G2012
2 |
WEST COVINA FC
4 |
BREWSTER PARK SS
|
|