TIME |
GAME |
HOME TEAM |
VISITING TEAM |
FIELD |
SEPTEMBER 10, 2022 Saturday |
10:30 AM |
14087 |
EAGLES
8 |
CRUSADERS FC G11
2 |
PLEASANT VALLEY #16SS
|
12:00 PM |
14088 |
EAGLES WHITE
3 |
CUSC G2011
3 |
PLEASANT VALLEY #16SS
|
3:30 PM |
14090 |
SPORTING SO-CAL CHEETAHS
2 |
AYSO UNITED RC G2011 BLUE
4 |
CONEJO CREEK SOUTH 7 & SS
|
SEPTEMBER 11, 2022 Sunday |
10:30 AM |
14095 |
OAKS FC G11 BLUE
1 |
CUSC G2011
5 |
WILDFLOWER PARK #1SS 9V9
|
SEPTEMBER 17, 2022 Saturday |
1:00 PM |
14094 |
CRUSADERS FC G11
3 |
OAKS FC G11 BLUE
4 |
RICE RANCH COMM PARK 3 & SS
|
1:15 PM |
14091 |
AYSO UNITED RC G2011 BLUE
5 |
TITANS FC G2011
0 |
CONEJO CREEK SOUTH 7 & SS
|
3:30 PM |
14093 |
CUSC G2011
6 |
EAGLES
3 |
VALINDA SCHOOL OF ACADEMICS 1SS
|
SEPTEMBER 18, 2022 Sunday |
10:30 AM |
14097 |
EAGLES WHITE
5 |
AYSO UNITED RC G2011 BLUE
1 |
PLEASANT VALLEY #16SS
|
11:00 AM |
14098 |
TITANS FC G2011
0 |
SPORTING SO-CAL CHEETAHS
3 |
SAN BERNARDINO 10A SS
|
SEPTEMBER 24, 2022 Saturday |
11:30 AM |
14100 |
AYSO UNITED RC G2011 BLUE
2 |
EAGLES
3 |
CONEJO CREEK SOUTH 7 & SS
|
SEPTEMBER 25, 2022 Sunday |
2:15 PM |
14099 |
SPORTING SO-CAL CHEETAHS
0 |
EAGLES WHITE
4 |
PACIFIC COMMUNITY CENTER A SS
|
OCTOBER 1, 2022 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
14104 |
OAKS FC G11 BLUE
3 |
AYSO UNITED RC G2011 BLUE
2 |
WILDFLOWER PARK #1SS 9V9
|
12:00 PM |
14106 |
EAGLES WHITE
6 |
TITANS FC G2011
0 |
PLEASANT VALLEY #16SS
|
1:30 PM |
14105 |
EAGLES
2 |
SPORTING SO-CAL CHEETAHS
0 |
PLEASANT VALLEY #16SS
|
OCTOBER 2, 2022 Sunday |
2:00 PM |
14102 |
CUSC G2011
12 |
CRUSADERS FC G11
2 |
SLAUSON REC CENTER PARK 9V9
|
OCTOBER 8, 2022 Saturday |
11:30 AM |
14109 |
AYSO UNITED RC G2011 BLUE
5 |
CRUSADERS FC G11
1 |
CONEJO CREEK SOUTH 7 & SS
|
12:30 PM |
14107 |
TITANS FC G2011
0 |
EAGLES
0 |
SAN BERNARDINO 10A SS
|
OCTOBER 9, 2022 Sunday |
12:00 PM |
14108 |
SPORTING SO-CAL CHEETAHS
1 |
OAKS FC G11 BLUE
3 |
PACIFIC COMMUNITY CENTER A SS
|
OCTOBER 15, 2022 Saturday |
9:00 AM |
14114 |
EAGLES
1 |
EAGLES WHITE
6 |
PLEASANT VALLEY #16SS
|
11:30 AM |
14113 |
OAKS FC G11 BLUE
3 |
TITANS FC G2011
0 |
WILDFLOWER PARK #1SS 9V9
|
1:00 PM |
14112 |
CRUSADERS FC G11
6 |
SPORTING SO-CAL CHEETAHS
4 |
RICE RANCH COMM PARK 3 & SS
|
2:00 PM |
14111 |
CUSC G2011
1 |
AYSO UNITED RC G2011 BLUE
2 |
CURTISS MIDDLE SCHOOL SS
|
OCTOBER 22, 2022 Saturday |
9:00 AM |
14115 |
EAGLES WHITE
5 |
OAKS FC G11 BLUE
1 |
PLEASANT VALLEY #16SS
|
12:30 PM |
14116 |
TITANS FC G2011
1 |
CRUSADERS FC G11
6 |
SAN BERNARDINO 10A SS
|
3:15 PM |
14117 |
SPORTING SO-CAL CHEETAHS
1 |
CUSC G2011
1 |
GLENDALE HIGH SCHOOL
|
OCTOBER 23, 2022 Sunday |
9:00 AM |
14122 |
OAKS FC G11 BLUE
0 |
EAGLES
1 |
WILDFLOWER PARK #1SS 9V9
|
9:30 AM |
14120 |
CUSC G2011
1 |
TITANS FC G2011
0 |
VALINDA SCHOOL OF ACADEMICS 1SS
|
1:00 PM |
14121 |
CRUSADERS FC G11
0 |
EAGLES WHITE
8 |
RICE RANCH COMM PARK 3 & SS
|
OCTOBER 29, 2022 Saturday |
1:00 PM |
14123 |
CRUSADERS FC G11
1 |
EAGLES
9 |
RICE RANCH COMM PARK 3 & SS
|
2:30 PM |
14124 |
CUSC G2011
0 |
EAGLES WHITE
5 |
CURTISS MIDDLE SCHOOL SS
|
3:30 PM |
14126 |
SPORTING SO-CAL CHEETAHS
0 |
AYSO UNITED RC G2011 BLUE
3 |
GLENDALE HIGH SCHOOL
|
NOVEMBER 5, 2022 Saturday |
12:30 PM |
14127 |
TITANS FC G2011
1 |
AYSO UNITED RC G2011 BLUE
3 |
SAN BERNARDINO 10A SS
|
2:00 PM |
14130 |
OAKS FC G11 BLUE
2 |
CRUSADERS FC G11
0 |
WILDFLOWER PARK #1SS 9V9
|
4:00 PM |
14129 |
EAGLES
0 |
CUSC G2011
0 |
PLEASANT VALLEY #16SS
|
NOVEMBER 6, 2022 Sunday |
9:00 AM |
14133 |
AYSO UNITED RC G2011 BLUE
1 |
EAGLES WHITE
5 |
CONEJO CREEK SOUTH 7 & SS
|
1:30 PM |
14131 |
CUSC G2011
3 |
OAKS FC G11 BLUE
0 |
VALINDA SCHOOL OF ACADEMICS 2SS
|
3:00 PM |
14134 |
SPORTING SO-CAL CHEETAHS
1 |
TITANS FC G2011
1 |
PACIFIC COMMUNITY CENTER A SS
|
NOVEMBER 13, 2022 Sunday |
9:00 AM |
14136 |
EAGLES
0 |
EAGLES WHITE
2 |
PLEASANT VALLEY #16SS
|
NOVEMBER 20, 2022 Sunday |
12:30 PM |
14140 |
TITANS FC G2011
2 |
OAKS FC G11 BLUE
4 |
SAN BERNARDINO 10A SS
|
2:30 PM |
14139 |
SPORTING SO-CAL CHEETAHS
1 |
CRUSADERS FC G11
1 |
PACIFIC COMMUNITY CENTER A SS
|
|