TIME |
GAME |
HOME TEAM |
VISITING TEAM |
FIELD |
SEPTEMBER 10, 2022 Saturday |
9:30 AM |
12078 |
INVICTUS AC TORRANCE
2 |
CHIVAS SOCCER ACADEMY DSP
3 |
HARBOR SPORTS CENTER TURF 1
|
3:00 PM |
12076 |
FC VALENCIA B12 SWAP SGV
|
FCA SC B2012 EV
|
GAME CANCELLED-VISITORS
|
SEPTEMBER 11, 2022 Sunday |
1:40 PM |
12084 |
WESTSIDE PREMIER SC B12
3 |
NITEMARES HINCHAS 2012
1 |
WRIGHT MS STEAM MAGNET SS
|
SEPTEMBER 17, 2022 Saturday |
9:30 AM |
12081 |
FC VALENCIA B12 SWAP SGV
1 |
WESTSIDE PREMIER SC B12
2 |
JEFFERSON MIDDLE SCH SS
|
11:30 AM |
12080 |
NITEMARES HINCHAS 2012
1 |
FCA SC B2012 EV
3 |
YORBA LINDA HIGH SCH
|
12:00 PM |
12082 |
HG EAGLES BLACK FC
4 |
PALM DESERT SC B12
1 |
FURGESON ELEMENTARY SS
|
12:30 PM |
12079 |
CHIVAS SOCCER ACADEMY DSP
0 |
XPLOSION SC B12
5 |
MCGARVIN INTERMEDIATE SCH #2 9V9
|
SEPTEMBER 18, 2022 Sunday |
9:30 AM |
12083 |
HG EAGLES BLACK FC
4 |
FC VALENCIA B12 SWAP SGV
0 |
FURGESON ELEMENTARY SS
|
11:30 AM |
12086 |
XPLOSION SC B12
2 |
INVICTUS AC TORRANCE
1 |
EDWARDS MIDDLE SCH SS
|
12:00 PM |
12085 |
FCA SC B2012 EV
1 |
CHIVAS SOCCER ACADEMY DSP
3 |
AVENUE 53 #4 SS
|
SEPTEMBER 24, 2022 Saturday |
12:00 PM |
12077 |
XPLOSION SC B12
2 |
NITEMARES HINCHAS 2012
2 |
EDWARDS MIDDLE SCH SS
|
4:30 PM |
12075 |
WESTSIDE PREMIER SC B12
1 |
PALM DESERT SC B12
1 |
MARINE PARK
|
SEPTEMBER 25, 2022 Sunday |
9:30 AM |
12087 |
INVICTUS AC TORRANCE
4 |
FCA SC B2012 EV
4 |
WILMINGTON ATHLETIC COMPLEX EAST 11V11 & 9V9
|
10:00 AM |
12090 |
FC VALENCIA B12 SWAP SGV
2 |
PALM DESERT SC B12
5 |
JEFFERSON MIDDLE SCH SS
|
3:15 PM |
12089 |
NITEMARES HINCHAS 2012
3 |
HG EAGLES BLACK FC
5 |
YORBA LINDA HIGH SCH
|
OCTOBER 1, 2022 Saturday |
9:30 AM |
12092 |
HG EAGLES BLACK FC
4 |
CHIVAS SOCCER ACADEMY DSP
3 |
FURGESON ELEMENTARY SS
|
10:30 AM |
12094 |
FCA SC B2012 EV
1 |
XPLOSION SC B12
2 |
AVENUE 53 #4 SS
|
3:00 PM |
12091 |
PALM DESERT SC B12
1 |
NITEMARES HINCHAS 2012
0 |
GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
|
6:00 PM |
12093 |
WESTSIDE PREMIER SC B12
3 |
INVICTUS AC TORRANCE
0 |
MARINE PARK
|
OCTOBER 8, 2022 Saturday |
8:30 AM |
12095 |
XPLOSION SC B12
2 |
WESTSIDE PREMIER SC B12
3 |
EDWARDS MIDDLE SCH SS
|
10:45 AM |
12096 |
INVICTUS AC TORRANCE
0 |
HG EAGLES BLACK FC
1 |
HARBOR SPORTS CENTER TURF 1
|
11:00 AM |
12097 |
CHIVAS SOCCER ACADEMY DSP
2 |
PALM DESERT SC B12
2 |
MCGARVIN INTERMEDIATE SCH #2 9V9
|
11:30 AM |
12098 |
NITEMARES HINCHAS 2012
3 |
FC VALENCIA B12 SWAP SGV
0 |
YORBA LINDA HIGH SCH
|
OCTOBER 15, 2022 Saturday |
9:30 AM |
12101 |
HG EAGLES BLACK FC
3 |
XPLOSION SC B12
4 |
FURGESON ELEMENTARY SS
|
9:30 AM |
12099 |
FC VALENCIA B12 SWAP SGV
1 |
CHIVAS SOCCER ACADEMY DSP
4 |
JEFFERSON MIDDLE SCH SS
|
3:00 PM |
12100 |
PALM DESERT SC B12
2 |
INVICTUS AC TORRANCE
1 |
PALM DESERT 4B 9V9
|
OCTOBER 22, 2022 Saturday |
9:30 AM |
12106 |
CHIVAS SOCCER ACADEMY DSP
2 |
NITEMARES HINCHAS 2012
1 |
MCGARVIN INTERMEDIATE SCH #2 9V9
|
10:00 AM |
12104 |
XPLOSION SC B12
4 |
PALM DESERT SC B12
2 |
EDWARDS MIDDLE SCH SS
|
11:00 AM |
12103 |
FCA SC B2012 EV
1 |
HG EAGLES BLACK FC
4 |
AVENUE 53 #4 SS
|
11:00 AM |
12105 |
INVICTUS AC TORRANCE
4 |
FC VALENCIA B12 SWAP SGV
0 |
HARBOR SPORTS CENTER TURF 1
|
OCTOBER 23, 2022 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
12108 |
FC VALENCIA B12 SWAP SGV
1 |
XPLOSION SC B12
3 |
JEFFERSON MIDDLE SCH SS
|
10:45 AM |
12107 |
NITEMARES HINCHAS 2012
0 |
INVICTUS AC TORRANCE
2 |
YORBA LINDA HIGH SCH
|
11:00 AM |
12109 |
PALM DESERT SC B12
7 |
FCA SC B2012 EV
2 |
PALM DESERT 4B 9V9
|
2:00 PM |
12110 |
HG EAGLES BLACK FC
2 |
WESTSIDE PREMIER SC B12
1 |
FURGESON ELEMENTARY SS
|
OCTOBER 29, 2022 Saturday |
9:45 AM |
12113 |
NITEMARES HINCHAS 2012
4 |
XPLOSION SC B12
0 |
YORBA LINDA HIGH SCH
|
12:30 PM |
12112 |
FCA SC B2012 EV
1 |
FC VALENCIA B12 SWAP SGV
2 |
AVENUE 53 #4 SS
|
12:30 PM |
12114 |
CHIVAS SOCCER ACADEMY DSP
5 |
INVICTUS AC TORRANCE
5 |
MCGARVIN INTERMEDIATE SCH #2 9V9
|
3:00 PM |
12111 |
PALM DESERT SC B12
1 |
WESTSIDE PREMIER SC B12
2 |
PALM DESERT 4B 9V9
|
NOVEMBER 5, 2022 Saturday |
10:00 AM |
12116 |
FCA SC B2012 EV
3 |
NITEMARES HINCHAS 2012
6 |
AVENUE 53 #4 SS
|
11:30 AM |
12115 |
XPLOSION SC B12
4 |
CHIVAS SOCCER ACADEMY DSP
4 |
EDWARDS MIDDLE SCH SS
|
2:30 PM |
12118 |
PALM DESERT SC B12
2 |
HG EAGLES BLACK FC
0 |
PALM DESERT 4B 9V9
|
7:00 PM |
12117 |
WESTSIDE PREMIER SC B12
1 |
FC VALENCIA B12 SWAP SGV
2 |
JOHN ADAMS SOUTH(SBSRA)
|
NOVEMBER 6, 2022 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
12119 |
FC VALENCIA B12 SWAP SGV
0 |
HG EAGLES BLACK FC
0 |
JEFFERSON MIDDLE SCH SS
|
9:30 AM |
12120 |
NITEMARES HINCHAS 2012
1 |
WESTSIDE PREMIER SC B12
4 |
YORBA LINDA HIGH SCH
|
10:00 AM |
12122 |
INVICTUS AC TORRANCE
1 |
XPLOSION SC B12
1 |
EDWARDS MIDDLE SCH SS
|
10:05 AM |
12121 |
CHIVAS SOCCER ACADEMY DSP
4 |
FCA SC B2012 EV
2 |
WINDSOR PARK SS
|
NOVEMBER 13, 2022 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
12125 |
HG EAGLES BLACK FC
1 |
NITEMARES HINCHAS 2012
4 |
FURGESON ELEMENTARY SS
|
9:15 AM |
12088 |
CHIVAS SOCCER ACADEMY DSP
0 |
WESTSIDE PREMIER SC B12
2 |
WINDSOR PARK SS
|
11:15 AM |
12123 |
FCA SC B2012 EV
2 |
INVICTUS AC TORRANCE
4 |
RANCHO LAS FLORES PARK
|
12:00 PM |
12126 |
PALM DESERT SC B12
9 |
FC VALENCIA B12 SWAP SGV
3 |
PALM DESERT 4B 9V9
|
NOVEMBER 19, 2022 Saturday |
4:00 PM |
12102 |
WESTSIDE PREMIER SC B12
10 |
FCA SC B2012 EV
0 |
SANTA MONICA CIVIC CTR A (BELMAR PARK)
|
NOVEMBER 20, 2022 Sunday |
10:00 AM |
12128 |
XPLOSION SC B12
1 |
HG EAGLES BLACK FC
0 |
EDWARDS MIDDLE SCH SS
|
12:30 PM |
12127 |
INVICTUS AC TORRANCE
3 |
PALM DESERT SC B12
2 |
WILMINGTON ATHLETIC COMPLEX EAST 11V11 & 9V9
|
DECEMBER 4, 2022 Sunday |
4:30 PM |
12124 |
WESTSIDE PREMIER SC B12
1 |
CHIVAS SOCCER ACADEMY DSP
0 |
GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
|
|