TIME |
GAME |
HOME TEAM |
VISITING TEAM |
FIELD |
SEPTEMBER 10, 2023 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
17778 |
FC MAN UNITED G2009
4 |
LA POWER FC SAN DIMAS
0 |
WALNUT COMPLEX 3
|
10:00 AM |
17777 |
RIALTO FIRE SC
2 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM LADYSPARTANS
5 |
JERRY EAVES FIELD 4
|
12:00 PM |
17779 |
DCSC APPLE VALLEY HARVEY
1 |
DESERT EMPIRE SURF G09
3 |
BREWSTER PARK 6
|
SEPTEMBER 16, 2023 Saturday |
10:00 AM |
17780 |
FC MAN UNITED G2009
3 |
DESERT EMPIRE SURF G09
0 |
MOUNTAIN VIEW HIGH SCHOOL
|
2:45 PM |
17781 |
LA POWER FC SAN DIMAS
5 |
RIALTO FIRE SC
3 |
LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL
|
4:00 PM |
17782 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM LADYSPARTANS
4 |
NORTH TORRANCE FC
0 |
ARLINGTON HEIGHTS SPORTS PARK 3
|
SEPTEMBER 17, 2023 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
17785 |
FC MAN UNITED G2009
8 |
DCSC APPLE VALLEY HARVEY
0 |
WALNUT COMPLEX 3
|
9:45 AM |
17784 |
RIALTO FIRE SC
2 |
DESERT EMPIRE SURF G09
3 |
JERRY EAVES FIELD 4
|
10:00 AM |
17783 |
NORTH TORRANCE FC
4 |
LA POWER FC SAN DIMAS
2 |
COLUMBIA PARK 8
|
SEPTEMBER 23, 2023 Saturday |
11:30 AM |
17788 |
LA POWER FC SAN DIMAS
3 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM LADYSPARTANS
3 |
LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL
|
1:15 PM |
17787 |
DESERT EMPIRE SURF G09
4 |
NORTH TORRANCE FC
1 |
PALM DESERT 3
|
4:00 PM |
17786 |
DCSC APPLE VALLEY HARVEY
6 |
RIALTO FIRE SC
0 |
BREWSTER PARK 6
|
SEPTEMBER 24, 2023 Sunday |
12:00 PM |
17790 |
NORTH TORRANCE FC
6 |
DCSC APPLE VALLEY HARVEY
2 |
COLUMBIA PARK 8
|
3:45 PM |
17789 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM LADYSPARTANS
2 |
DESERT EMPIRE SURF G09
0 |
ARLINGTON HEIGHTS SPORTS PARK 3
|
SEPTEMBER 30, 2023 Saturday |
10:00 AM |
17792 |
FC MAN UNITED G2009
1 |
NORTH TORRANCE FC
0 |
MOUNTAIN VIEW HIGH SCHOOL
|
11:45 AM |
17794 |
DESERT EMPIRE SURF G09
3 |
LA POWER FC SAN DIMAS
2 |
PALM DESERT 3
|
OCTOBER 1, 2023 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
17793 |
DCSC APPLE VALLEY HARVEY
2 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM LADYSPARTANS
2 |
BREWSTER PARK 6
|
11:45 AM |
17791 |
RIALTO FIRE SC
2 |
FC MAN UNITED G2009
6 |
JERRY EAVES FIELD 4
|
OCTOBER 7, 2023 Saturday |
11:15 AM |
17795 |
LA POWER FC SAN DIMAS
9 |
DCSC APPLE VALLEY HARVEY
2 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3
|
2:00 PM |
17797 |
NORTH TORRANCE FC
2 |
RIALTO FIRE SC
1 |
COLUMBIA PARK 8
|
2:15 PM |
17796 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM LADYSPARTANS
1 |
FC MAN UNITED G2009
1 |
ARLINGTON HEIGHTS SPORTS PARK 3
|
OCTOBER 8, 2023 Sunday |
11:45 AM |
17798 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM LADYSPARTANS
1 |
RIALTO FIRE SC
1 |
ARLINGTON HEIGHTS SPORTS PARK 3
|
1:45 PM |
17799 |
FC MAN UNITED G2009
3 |
LA POWER FC SAN DIMAS
0 |
WALNUT COMPLEX 1
|
3:30 PM |
17800 |
DESERT EMPIRE SURF G09
3 |
DCSC APPLE VALLEY HARVEY
1 |
PALM DESERT 3
|
OCTOBER 15, 2023 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
17802 |
RIALTO FIRE SC
2 |
LA POWER FC SAN DIMAS
3 |
JERRY EAVES FIELD 4
|
9:00 AM |
17803 |
NORTH TORRANCE FC
1 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM LADYSPARTANS
3 |
COLUMBIA PARK 8
|
10:00 AM |
17801 |
DESERT EMPIRE SURF G09
0 |
FC MAN UNITED G2009
4 |
PALM DESERT 3
|
OCTOBER 22, 2023 Sunday |
10:45 AM |
17806 |
DCSC APPLE VALLEY HARVEY
0 |
FC MAN UNITED G2009
4 |
BREWSTER PARK 6
|
3:00 PM |
17805 |
DESERT EMPIRE SURF G09
0 |
RIALTO FIRE SC
1 |
PALM DESERT 3
|
3:40 PM |
17804 |
LA POWER FC SAN DIMAS
2 |
NORTH TORRANCE FC
3 |
ST FRANCES X CABRINI
|
OCTOBER 28, 2023 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
17807 |
RIALTO FIRE SC
3 |
DCSC APPLE VALLEY HARVEY
3 |
JERRY EAVES FIELD 4
|
2:00 PM |
17808 |
NORTH TORRANCE FC
0 |
DESERT EMPIRE SURF G09
0 |
COLUMBIA PARK 8
|
4:00 PM |
17809 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM LADYSPARTANS
2 |
LA POWER FC SAN DIMAS
1 |
ARLINGTON HEIGHTS SPORTS PARK 4
|
NOVEMBER 4, 2023 Saturday |
10:00 AM |
17812 |
FC MAN UNITED G2009
3 |
RIALTO FIRE SC
0 |
MOUNTAIN VIEW HIGH SCHOOL
|
11:30 AM |
17810 |
DESERT EMPIRE SURF G09
0 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM LADYSPARTANS
2 |
PALM DESERT 3
|
2:00 PM |
17811 |
DCSC APPLE VALLEY HARVEY
5 |
NORTH TORRANCE FC
2 |
BREWSTER PARK 6
|
NOVEMBER 11, 2023 Saturday |
8:30 AM |
17813 |
NORTH TORRANCE FC
1 |
FC MAN UNITED G2009
0 |
LA GALAXY COMPLEX 1
|
3:45 PM |
17815 |
LA POWER FC SAN DIMAS
1 |
DESERT EMPIRE SURF G09
1 |
BONITA HIGH SCH STADIUM
|
4:00 PM |
17814 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM LADYSPARTANS
5 |
DCSC APPLE VALLEY HARVEY
0 |
ARLINGTON HEIGHTS SPORTS PARK 3
|
NOVEMBER 12, 2023 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
17817 |
FC MAN UNITED G2009
2 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM LADYSPARTANS
1 |
WALNUT COMPLEX 3
|
12:00 PM |
17818 |
RIALTO FIRE SC
3 |
NORTH TORRANCE FC
4 |
JERRY EAVES FIELD 4
|
12:30 PM |
17816 |
DCSC APPLE VALLEY HARVEY
4 |
LA POWER FC SAN DIMAS
2 |
BREWSTER PARK 6
|
|