TIME |
GAME |
HOME TEAM |
VISITING TEAM |
FIELD |
SEPTEMBER 10, 2022 Saturday |
9:00 AM |
15706 |
INT-AM. MONTEBELLO STORMRED
2 |
PUMAS NIUPI USA
0 |
BASSETT PARK #2
|
10:45 AM |
15703 |
NECAXA USA
2 |
UIFC RISING STARS
0 |
FAIRGOVE ACADEMY #1
|
11:00 AM |
15705 |
INTER-AMER MONTEBELLO STORM
3 |
INTER-AMERICA PASADENA FC
0 |
BASSETT PARK #2
|
SEPTEMBER 11, 2022 Sunday |
3:00 PM |
15707 |
INT-AM. MONTEBELLO STORMRED
1 |
FC MAN UNITED B2009
1 |
WILLIAM STEINMETZ PARK 11V11
|
SEPTEMBER 17, 2022 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
15711 |
UIFC RISING STARS
1 |
SANTA ANA UNITED
1 |
FAYE ROSS MS #1
|
11:00 AM |
15709 |
INTER-AMERICA PASADENA FC
2 |
XPLOSION SC B09
4 |
BASSETT PARK #2
|
12:00 PM |
15712 |
XPLOSION SC B09 GRAY
1 |
PUMAS USA
0 |
EDWARDS MIDDLE SCHOOL 1
|
12:20 PM |
15710 |
ATLAS SOUTH COUNTY
2 |
NECAXA USA
3 |
FAIRGOVE ACADEMY #2
|
3:30 PM |
15708 |
PUMAS NIUPI USA
0 |
INTER-AMER MONTEBELLO STORM
0 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #21
|
SEPTEMBER 18, 2022 Sunday |
10:15 AM |
15717 |
XPLOSION SC B09
1 |
PUMAS NIUPI USA
0 |
EDWARDS MIDDLE SCHOOL 1
|
1:15 PM |
15718 |
INTER-AMER MONTEBELLO STORM
2 |
INT-AM. MONTEBELLO STORMRED
1 |
WILLIAM STEINMETZ PARK 11V11
|
1:45 PM |
15713 |
FC MAN UNITED B2009
0 |
XPLOSION SC B09 GRAY
2 |
WALNUT COMPLEX 1
|
3:00 PM |
15714 |
PUMAS USA
0 |
UIFC RISING STARS
1 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2
|
SEPTEMBER 24, 2022 Saturday |
8:15 AM |
15724 |
UIFC RISING STARS
0 |
XPLOSION SC B09 GRAY
7 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #24
|
12:45 PM |
15721 |
PUMAS NIUPI USA
0 |
NECAXA USA
0 |
FAIRGOVE ACADEMY #2
|
1:00 PM |
15722 |
INTER-AMERICA PASADENA FC
2 |
SANTA ANA UNITED
2 |
WILLIAM STEINMETZ PARK 11V11
|
1:15 PM |
15723 |
ATLAS SOUTH COUNTY
3 |
PUMAS USA
0 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #20
|
2:45 PM |
15720 |
INT-AM. MONTEBELLO STORMRED
1 |
XPLOSION SC B09
3 |
WILLIAM STEINMETZ PARK 11V11
|
SEPTEMBER 25, 2022 Sunday |
8:30 AM |
15730 |
XPLOSION SC B09
1 |
INTER-AMER MONTEBELLO STORM
1 |
EDWARDS MIDDLE SCHOOL 1
|
1:45 PM |
15726 |
XPLOSION SC B09 GRAY
4 |
ATLAS SOUTH COUNTY
0 |
EDWARDS MIDDLE SCHOOL 1
|
2:00 PM |
15725 |
FC MAN UNITED B2009
0 |
UIFC RISING STARS
1 |
WALNUT COMPLEX 1
|
OCTOBER 1, 2022 Saturday |
9:00 AM |
15716 |
NECAXA USA
4 |
INTER-AMERICA PASADENA FC
1 |
FAIRGOVE ACADEMY #1
|
10:45 AM |
15715 |
SANTA ANA UNITED
5 |
ATLAS SOUTH COUNTY
2 |
MCGARVIN INTERMEDIATE SCH #4
|
11:00 AM |
15719 |
INTER-AMER MONTEBELLO STORM
2 |
FC MAN UNITED B2009
0 |
BASSETT PARK #1
|
11:30 AM |
15734 |
PUMAS NIUPI USA
7 |
PUMAS USA
0 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15
|
OCTOBER 2, 2022 Sunday |
8:30 AM |
15731 |
XPLOSION SC B09
1 |
FC MAN UNITED B2009
0 |
EDWARDS MIDDLE SCHOOL 1
|
12:00 PM |
15736 |
ATLAS SOUTH COUNTY
0 |
UIFC RISING STARS
2 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #23
|
12:15 PM |
15735 |
INTER-AMERICA PASADENA FC
3 |
XPLOSION SC B09 GRAY
2 |
WILLIAM STEINMETZ PARK 11V11
|
2:00 PM |
15733 |
INT-AM. MONTEBELLO STORMRED
4 |
SANTA ANA UNITED
2 |
WILLIAM STEINMETZ PARK 11V11
|
3:45 PM |
15732 |
INTER-AMER MONTEBELLO STORM
2 |
NECAXA USA
1 |
WILLIAM STEINMETZ PARK 11V11
|
OCTOBER 8, 2022 Saturday |
10:45 AM |
15742 |
NECAXA USA
3 |
XPLOSION SC B09
0 |
FAIRGOVE ACADEMY #2
|
12:00 PM |
15739 |
XPLOSION SC B09 GRAY
0 |
PUMAS NIUPI USA
2 |
EDWARDS MIDDLE SCHOOL 1
|
12:30 PM |
15738 |
UIFC RISING STARS
1 |
INTER-AMERICA PASADENA FC
2 |
CURTISS MIDDLE SCHOOL #1
|
12:30 PM |
15741 |
SANTA ANA UNITED
0 |
INTER-AMER MONTEBELLO STORM
1 |
MCGARVIN INTERMEDIATE SCH #3
|
2:35 PM |
15740 |
PUMAS USA
1 |
INT-AM. MONTEBELLO STORMRED
5 |
WILMINGTON ATHLETIC COMPLEX 11V11
|
OCTOBER 9, 2022 Sunday |
8:30 AM |
15702 |
XPLOSION SC B09 GRAY
12 |
SANTA ANA UNITED
11 |
EDWARDS MIDDLE SCHOOL 1
|
11:45 AM |
15729 |
NECAXA USA
1 |
INT-AM. MONTEBELLO STORMRED
1 |
BALDWIN PARK HS TURF
|
3:30 PM |
15737 |
FC MAN UNITED B2009
4 |
ATLAS SOUTH COUNTY
2 |
WALNUT COMPLEX 1
|
OCTOBER 15, 2022 Saturday |
8:30 AM |
15744 |
XPLOSION SC B09
1 |
SANTA ANA UNITED
1 |
EDWARDS MIDDLE SCHOOL 1
|
9:00 AM |
15743 |
NECAXA USA
2 |
FC MAN UNITED B2009
0 |
FAIRGOVE ACADEMY #2
|
9:00 AM |
15746 |
INT-AM. MONTEBELLO STORMRED
0 |
XPLOSION SC B09 GRAY
2 |
BASSETT PARK #1
|
10:45 AM |
15748 |
INTER-AMERICA PASADENA FC
0 |
ATLAS SOUTH COUNTY
1 |
BASSETT PARK #2
|
2:35 PM |
15747 |
PUMAS NIUPI USA
1 |
UIFC RISING STARS
0 |
CURTISS MIDDLE SCHOOL #1
|
OCTOBER 16, 2022 Sunday |
10:15 AM |
15704 |
XPLOSION SC B09
3 |
ATLAS SOUTH COUNTY
0 |
EDWARDS MIDDLE SCHOOL 1
|
2:15 PM |
15745 |
INTER-AMER MONTEBELLO STORM
4 |
PUMAS USA
1 |
WILLIAM STEINMETZ PARK 11V11
|
OCTOBER 22, 2022 Saturday |
9:00 AM |
15754 |
SANTA ANA UNITED
0 |
NECAXA USA
5 |
MCGARVIN INTERMEDIATE SCH #4
|
9:45 AM |
15749 |
FC MAN UNITED B2009
3 |
INTER-AMERICA PASADENA FC
1 |
MOUNTAIN VIEW HIGH SCHOOL
|
10:00 AM |
15750 |
ATLAS SOUTH COUNTY
1 |
PUMAS NIUPI USA
2 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #24
|
12:00 PM |
15752 |
XPLOSION SC B09 GRAY
1 |
INTER-AMER MONTEBELLO STORM
1 |
EDWARDS MIDDLE SCHOOL 1
|
2:15 PM |
15751 |
UIFC RISING STARS
3 |
INT-AM. MONTEBELLO STORMRED
0 |
CURTISS MIDDLE SCHOOL #1
|
3:30 PM |
15753 |
PUMAS USA
0 |
XPLOSION SC B09
1 |
EDWARDS MIDDLE SCHOOL 1
|
OCTOBER 29, 2022 Saturday |
9:00 AM |
15759 |
INT-AM. MONTEBELLO STORMRED
2 |
ATLAS SOUTH COUNTY
0 |
BASSETT PARK #1
|
10:15 AM |
15757 |
XPLOSION SC B09
1 |
XPLOSION SC B09 GRAY
1 |
EDWARDS MIDDLE SCHOOL 1
|
10:40 AM |
15755 |
SANTA ANA UNITED
0 |
FC MAN UNITED B2009
1 |
MCGARVIN INTERMEDIATE SCH #4
|
10:45 AM |
15756 |
NECAXA USA
4 |
PUMAS USA
0 |
FAIRGOVE ACADEMY #2
|
12:50 PM |
15760 |
PUMAS NIUPI USA
2 |
INTER-AMERICA PASADENA FC
2 |
CURTISS MIDDLE SCHOOL #2
|
OCTOBER 30, 2022 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
15764 |
UIFC RISING STARS
1 |
XPLOSION SC B09
2 |
CARR INTERMEDIATE
|
9:35 AM |
15766 |
PUMAS USA
0 |
SANTA ANA UNITED
1 |
SIERRA VISTA HIGH SCHOOL #3
|
10:15 AM |
15765 |
XPLOSION SC B09 GRAY
0 |
NECAXA USA
0 |
EDWARDS MIDDLE SCHOOL 1
|
10:30 AM |
15762 |
INTER-AMERICA PASADENA FC
1 |
INT-AM. MONTEBELLO STORMRED
2 |
WILLIAM STEINMETZ PARK 11V11
|
1:45 PM |
15763 |
ATLAS SOUTH COUNTY
0 |
INTER-AMER MONTEBELLO STORM
0 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #19
|
4:00 PM |
15761 |
FC MAN UNITED B2009
0 |
PUMAS NIUPI USA
4 |
WALNUT COMPLEX 3
|
NOVEMBER 5, 2022 Saturday |
8:30 AM |
15769 |
UIFC RISING STARS
4 |
NECAXA USA
2 |
HERMOSILLO PARK
|
10:15 AM |
15770 |
XPLOSION SC B09
3 |
ATLAS SOUTH COUNTY
1 |
EDWARDS MIDDLE SCHOOL 1
|
10:15 AM |
15767 |
PUMAS USA
1 |
FC MAN UNITED B2009
1 |
HERMOSILLO PARK
|
10:45 AM |
15771 |
INTER-AMERICA PASADENA FC
2 |
INTER-AMER MONTEBELLO STORM
3 |
BASSETT PARK #2
|
11:00 AM |
15772 |
PUMAS NIUPI USA
2 |
INT-AM. MONTEBELLO STORMRED
1 |
CURTISS MIDDLE SCHOOL #2
|
12:00 PM |
15768 |
XPLOSION SC B09 GRAY
3 |
SANTA ANA UNITED
1 |
EDWARDS MIDDLE SCHOOL 1
|
NOVEMBER 6, 2022 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
15701 |
FC MAN UNITED B2009
2 |
PUMAS USA
1 |
WALNUT COMPLEX 1
|
1:00 PM |
15728 |
PUMAS NIUPI USA
2 |
SANTA ANA UNITED
0 |
SIERRA VISTA HIGH SCHOOL #3
|
2:00 PM |
15758 |
INTER-AMER MONTEBELLO STORM
4 |
UIFC RISING STARS
1 |
WILLIAM STEINMETZ PARK 11V11
|
NOVEMBER 12, 2022 Saturday |
8:30 AM |
15775 |
XPLOSION SC B09
3 |
INTER-AMERICA PASADENA FC
1 |
EDWARDS MIDDLE SCHOOL 1
|
10:40 AM |
15777 |
SANTA ANA UNITED
0 |
UIFC RISING STARS
1 |
MCGARVIN INTERMEDIATE SCH #4
|
10:45 AM |
15776 |
NECAXA USA
2 |
ATLAS SOUTH COUNTY
1 |
FAIRGOVE ACADEMY #2
|
11:15 AM |
15774 |
INTER-AMER MONTEBELLO STORM
1 |
PUMAS NIUPI USA
2 |
HERMOSILLO PARK
|
11:45 AM |
15773 |
FC MAN UNITED B2009
1 |
INT-AM. MONTEBELLO STORMRED
3 |
MOUNTAIN VIEW HIGH SCHOOL
|
1:30 PM |
15778 |
PUMAS USA
0 |
XPLOSION SC B09 GRAY
6 |
CURTISS MIDDLE SCHOOL SS
|
NOVEMBER 19, 2022 Saturday |
9:00 AM |
15782 |
INTER-AMERICA PASADENA FC
2 |
NECAXA USA
3 |
BASSETT PARK #1
|
10:45 AM |
15784 |
INT-AM. MONTEBELLO STORMRED
2 |
INTER-AMER MONTEBELLO STORM
1 |
BASSETT PARK #2
|
11:00 AM |
15783 |
PUMAS NIUPI USA
2 |
XPLOSION SC B09
1 |
CURTISS MIDDLE SCHOOL #1
|
12:00 PM |
15779 |
XPLOSION SC B09 GRAY
3 |
FC MAN UNITED B2009
0 |
EDWARDS MIDDLE SCHOOL 1
|
12:30 PM |
15781 |
SANTA ANA UNITED
1 |
ATLAS SOUTH COUNTY
2 |
MCGARVIN INTERMEDIATE SCH #4
|
1:00 PM |
15780 |
UIFC RISING STARS
4 |
PUMAS USA
3 |
ROSS SNYDER TURF #1
|
NOVEMBER 20, 2022 Sunday |
2:30 PM |
15727 |
PUMAS USA
1 |
INTER-AMERICA PASADENA FC
4 |
SIERRA VISTA HIGH SCHOOL #3
|
|