TIME |
GAME |
HOME TEAM |
VISITING TEAM |
FIELD |
SEPTEMBER 10, 2022 Saturday |
9:00 AM |
16402 |
INTER-AMERICA PSO FD ARENA
2 |
N. TORRANCE
1 |
BASSETT PARK #1
|
9:40 AM |
16400 |
UIFC LM UNITED
1 |
EDA ELITE G09
4 |
FAYE ROSS MS #1
|
SEPTEMBER 11, 2022 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
16401 |
LA POWER FC SAN DIMAS
9 |
INTER-AMERICA FC G09
3 |
SIERRA VISTA HIGH SCHOOL #3
|
3:45 PM |
16405 |
EDA ELITE G09
0 |
SANTA ANA UNITED
1 |
SIERRA VISTA HIGH SCHOOL #3
|
SEPTEMBER 17, 2022 Saturday |
9:00 AM |
16406 |
INTER-AME LA PUENTE UNITED
3 |
SANTA ANITA SC
1 |
BROOKHURST SCHOOL
|
12:00 PM |
16404 |
UIFC LM UNITED
1 |
INTER-AMERICA FC G09
1 |
ROSS SNYDER TURF #3
|
3:00 PM |
16403 |
N. TORRANCE
2 |
LA POWER FC SAN DIMAS
4 |
COLUMBIA PARK 9
|
SEPTEMBER 18, 2022 Sunday |
9:00 AM |
16408 |
INTER-AMERICA FC G09
0 |
SANTA ANA UNITED
3 |
MONTEBELLO HIGH SCHOOL
|
1:45 PM |
16409 |
UIFC LM UNITED
1 |
N. TORRANCE
0 |
GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
|
2:30 PM |
16407 |
SANTA ANITA SC
1 |
EDA ELITE G09
4 |
ARCADIA HIGH SCHOOL
|
4:00 PM |
16410 |
LA POWER FC SAN DIMAS
2 |
INTER-AMERICA PSO FD ARENA
5 |
SIERRA VISTA HIGH SCHOOL #3
|
SEPTEMBER 24, 2022 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
16399 |
SANTA ANA UNITED
3 |
INTER-AME LA PUENTE UNITED
0 |
MCGARVIN INTERMEDIATE SCH #3
|
11:15 AM |
16411 |
INTER-AMERICA PSO FD ARENA
3 |
UIFC LM UNITED
1 |
WILLIAM STEINMETZ PARK 11V11
|
1:30 PM |
16413 |
INTER-AMERICA FC G09
1 |
SANTA ANITA SC
0 |
MONTEBELLO HIGH SCHOOL
|
SEPTEMBER 25, 2022 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
16452 |
LA POWER FC SAN DIMAS
5 |
SANTA ANITA SC
1 |
SIERRA VISTA HIGH SCHOOL #3
|
11:45 AM |
16412 |
N. TORRANCE
2 |
SANTA ANA UNITED
2 |
VICTOR ELEMENTARY 11V11
|
4:30 PM |
16414 |
EDA ELITE G09
0 |
INTER-AME LA PUENTE UNITED
1 |
SIERRA VISTA HIGH SCHOOL #1
|
OCTOBER 1, 2022 Saturday |
9:45 AM |
16417 |
SANTA ANA UNITED
1 |
INTER-AMERICA PSO FD ARENA
0 |
MCGARVIN INTERMEDIATE SCH #3
|
1:15 PM |
16418 |
UIFC LM UNITED
0 |
LA POWER FC SAN DIMAS
1 |
GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM
|
5:00 PM |
16416 |
SANTA ANITA SC
0 |
N. TORRANCE
1 |
ARCADIA HIGH SCHOOL
|
OCTOBER 2, 2022 Sunday |
12:45 PM |
16419 |
LA POWER FC SAN DIMAS
1 |
SANTA ANA UNITED
4 |
SIERRA VISTA HIGH SCHOOL #3
|
2:30 PM |
16436 |
EDA ELITE G09
2 |
UIFC LM UNITED
1 |
SIERRA VISTA HIGH SCHOOL #3
|
OCTOBER 8, 2022 Saturday |
12:30 PM |
16420 |
INTER-AMERICA PSO FD ARENA
1 |
SANTA ANITA SC
1 |
WILLIAM STEINMETZ PARK 11V11
|
3:45 PM |
16421 |
N. TORRANCE
5 |
INTER-AME LA PUENTE UNITED
2 |
VICTOR ELEMENTARY 11V11
|
OCTOBER 9, 2022 Sunday |
10:00 AM |
16415 |
INTER-AME LA PUENTE UNITED
1 |
INTER-AMERICA FC G09
1 |
MONTEBELLO HIGH SCHOOL
|
1:45 PM |
16426 |
SANTA ANA UNITED
4 |
UIFC LM UNITED
0 |
DAN YOUNG COMPLEX 4
|
2:30 PM |
16423 |
EDA ELITE G09
6 |
N. TORRANCE
1 |
SIERRA VISTA HIGH SCHOOL #3
|
OCTOBER 15, 2022 Saturday |
9:00 AM |
16429 |
INTER-AMERICA PSO FD ARENA
0 |
EDA ELITE G09
2 |
BASSETT PARK #2
|
2:00 PM |
16430 |
N. TORRANCE
2 |
INTER-AMERICA FC G09
1 |
VICTOR ELEMENTARY 11V11
|
2:00 PM |
16427 |
UIFC LM UNITED
2 |
SANTA ANITA SC
1 |
ROSS SNYDER TURF #3
|
OCTOBER 16, 2022 Sunday |
4:00 PM |
16424 |
INTER-AME LA PUENTE UNITED
1 |
INTER-AMERICA PSO FD ARENA
1 |
WILLIAM STEINMETZ PARK 11V11
|
6:30 PM |
16425 |
SANTA ANITA SC
0 |
LA POWER FC SAN DIMAS
4 |
ARCADIA HIGH SCHOOL
|
OCTOBER 22, 2022 Saturday |
9:00 AM |
16433 |
INTER-AME LA PUENTE UNITED
0 |
UIFC LM UNITED
1 |
BASSETT PARK #1
|
10:45 AM |
16431 |
INTER-AMERICA FC G09
2 |
INTER-AMERICA PSO FD ARENA
2 |
BASSETT PARK #2
|
2:30 PM |
16434 |
SANTA ANITA SC
2 |
SANTA ANA UNITED
3 |
ARCADIA HIGH SCHOOL
|
OCTOBER 29, 2022 Saturday |
9:00 AM |
16437 |
INTER-AMERICA FC G09
2 |
LA POWER FC SAN DIMAS
5 |
MONTEBELLO HIGH SCHOOL
|
10:45 AM |
16435 |
INTER-AME LA PUENTE UNITED
0 |
SANTA ANA UNITED
0 |
BASSETT PARK #2
|
6:20 PM |
16438 |
N. TORRANCE
2 |
INTER-AMERICA PSO FD ARENA
2 |
VICTOR ELEMENTARY 11V11
|
OCTOBER 30, 2022 Sunday |
11:45 AM |
16440 |
INTER-AMERICA FC G09
2 |
UIFC LM UNITED
0 |
WILLIAM STEINMETZ PARK 11V11
|
2:30 PM |
16442 |
SANTA ANITA SC
0 |
INTER-AME LA PUENTE UNITED
0 |
ARCADIA HIGH SCHOOL
|
2:30 PM |
16441 |
EDA ELITE G09
2 |
SANTA ANA UNITED
2 |
SIERRA VISTA HIGH SCHOOL #3
|
5:00 PM |
16439 |
LA POWER FC SAN DIMAS
2 |
N. TORRANCE
3 |
CULVER CITY HS- LACROSSE FIELD
|
NOVEMBER 5, 2022 Saturday |
9:00 AM |
16446 |
INTER-AMERICA PSO FD ARENA
4 |
LA POWER FC SAN DIMAS
3 |
BASSETT PARK #2
|
2:30 PM |
16444 |
SANTA ANA UNITED
2 |
INTER-AMERICA FC G09
1 |
MCGARVIN INTERMEDIATE SCH #4
|
4:45 PM |
16445 |
N. TORRANCE
5 |
UIFC LM UNITED
0 |
VICTOR ELEMENTARY 11V11
|
NOVEMBER 6, 2022 Sunday |
9:00 AM |
16422 |
INTER-AMERICA FC G09
0 |
EDA ELITE G09
2 |
MONTEBELLO HIGH SCHOOL
|
NOVEMBER 12, 2022 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
16448 |
SANTA ANA UNITED
1 |
N. TORRANCE
2 |
MCGARVIN INTERMEDIATE SCH #3
|
10:45 AM |
16450 |
INTER-AME LA PUENTE UNITED
0 |
EDA ELITE G09
0 |
BASSETT PARK #2
|
12:40 PM |
16447 |
UIFC LM UNITED
1 |
INTER-AMERICA PSO FD ARENA
4 |
CURTISS MIDDLE SCHOOL #2
|
2:30 PM |
16449 |
SANTA ANITA SC
1 |
INTER-AMERICA FC G09
1 |
ARCADIA HIGH SCHOOL
|
NOVEMBER 13, 2022 Sunday |
3:00 PM |
16443 |
EDA ELITE G09
3 |
SANTA ANITA SC
0 |
SIERRA VISTA HIGH SCHOOL #3
|
NOVEMBER 19, 2022 Saturday |
9:00 AM |
16451 |
INTER-AMERICA PSO FD ARENA
3 |
INTER-AME LA PUENTE UNITED
0 |
BASSETT PARK #2
|
NOVEMBER 20, 2022 Sunday |
12:45 PM |
16432 |
EDA ELITE G09
1 |
LA POWER FC SAN DIMAS
5 |
SIERRA VISTA HIGH SCHOOL #3
|
DECEMBER 3, 2022 Saturday |
12:30 PM |
16428 |
INTER-AME LA PUENTE UNITED
1 |
LA POWER FC SAN DIMAS
5 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2
|
|