TIME |
GAME |
HOME TEAM |
VISITING TEAM |
FIELD |
SEPTEMBER 10, 2022 Saturday |
9:00 AM |
17998 |
INTER-AMER ANAHEIM PREMIER
3 |
HURACAN CYPRESS FC LEON
1 |
BROOKHURST SCHOOL
|
2:20 PM |
18000 |
NECAXA USA BLUE
2 |
CHIVAS SOCCER ACADEMY DSP 2292
0 |
FAIRGOVE ACADEMY #2
|
SEPTEMBER 11, 2022 Sunday |
2:00 PM |
17999 |
FC MAN UNITED B2007 RED
2 |
N TORRANCE F C
0 |
WALNUT COMPLEX 1
|
6:15 PM |
18001 |
SANTA ANITA SC 5962
5 |
LA POWER FC B07
2 |
ARCADIA HIGH SCHOOL
|
SEPTEMBER 17, 2022 Saturday |
10:00 AM |
18004 |
HURACAN CYPRESS FC LEON
2 |
SANTA ANITA SC 5962
0 |
WILLARD INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL
|
12:45 PM |
18003 |
INTER-AMER ANAHEIM PREMIER
1 |
CHIVAS SOCCER ACADEMY DSP 2163
2 |
BROOKHURST SCHOOL
|
2:00 PM |
18005 |
N TORRANCE F C
1 |
NECAXA USA BLUE
4 |
COLUMBIA PARK 8
|
SEPTEMBER 18, 2022 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
18011 |
NECAXA USA BLUE
2 |
HURACAN CYPRESS FC LEON
4 |
BALDWIN PARK HS TURF
|
12:00 PM |
18010 |
FC MAN UNITED B2007 RED
1 |
N TORRANCE F C
0 |
WALNUT COMPLEX 1
|
2:00 PM |
18009 |
CHIVAS SOCCER ACADEMY DSP 2163
3 |
LA POWER FC B07
0 |
DAN YOUNG COMPLEX 4
|
SEPTEMBER 24, 2022 Saturday |
9:15 AM |
18015 |
HURACAN CYPRESS FC LEON
7 |
FC MAN UNITED B2007 RED
0 |
PACOIMA MID SCHOOL #1
|
SEPTEMBER 25, 2022 Sunday |
10:00 AM |
18022 |
NECAXA USA BLUE
2 |
SANTA ANITA SC 5962
2 |
BALDWIN PARK HS TURF
|
2:00 PM |
18020 |
CHIVAS SOCCER ACADEMY DSP 2163
2 |
HURACAN CYPRESS FC LEON
2 |
DAN YOUNG COMPLEX 4
|
2:45 PM |
18006 |
LA POWER FC B07
0 |
FC MAN UNITED B2007 RED
3 |
SIERRA VISTA HIGH SCHOOL #1
|
OCTOBER 1, 2022 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
18019 |
CHIVAS SOCCER ACADEMY DSP 2292
3 |
N TORRANCE F C
0 |
WILLARD INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL
|
9:00 AM |
18018 |
INTER-AMER ANAHEIM PREMIER
6 |
LA POWER FC B07
1 |
BROOKHURST SCHOOL
|
OCTOBER 2, 2022 Sunday |
10:15 AM |
18026 |
HURACAN CYPRESS FC LEON
0 |
CHIVAS SOCCER ACADEMY DSP 2292
0 |
CESAR CHAVEZ ACADEMY 1
|
1:30 PM |
18023 |
NECAXA USA BLUE
0 |
INTER-AMER ANAHEIM PREMIER
3 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4
|
4:00 PM |
18027 |
N TORRANCE F C
1 |
LA POWER FC B07
2 |
COLUMBIA PARK 8
|
6:30 PM |
18024 |
SANTA ANITA SC 5962
0 |
FC MAN UNITED B2007 RED
0 |
ARCADIA HIGH SCHOOL
|
OCTOBER 8, 2022 Saturday |
9:00 AM |
18028 |
INTER-AMER ANAHEIM PREMIER
10 |
N TORRANCE F C
0 |
BROOKHURST SCHOOL
|
9:45 AM |
18032 |
FC MAN UNITED B2007 RED
2 |
NECAXA USA BLUE
1 |
MOUNTAIN VIEW HIGH SCHOOL
|
11:45 AM |
18031 |
CHIVAS SOCCER ACADEMY DSP 2163
2 |
SANTA ANITA SC 5962
3 |
WILLARD INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL
|
OCTOBER 9, 2022 Sunday |
12:00 PM |
18033 |
FC MAN UNITED B2007 RED
2 |
INTER-AMER ANAHEIM PREMIER
7 |
WALNUT COMPLEX 1
|
12:10 PM |
18037 |
HURACAN CYPRESS FC LEON
2 |
N TORRANCE F C
0 |
ESTEBAN TORRES HS
|
1:45 PM |
18034 |
NECAXA USA BLUE
0 |
CHIVAS SOCCER ACADEMY DSP 2163
3 |
BALDWIN PARK HS TURF
|
6:30 PM |
18035 |
SANTA ANITA SC 5962
3 |
CHIVAS SOCCER ACADEMY DSP 2292
0 |
ARCADIA HIGH SCHOOL
|
OCTOBER 15, 2022 Saturday |
6:30 PM |
18040 |
SANTA ANITA SC 5962
4 |
LA POWER FC B07
0 |
ARCADIA HIGH SCHOOL
|
OCTOBER 22, 2022 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
18041 |
CHIVAS SOCCER ACADEMY DSP 2292
0 |
NECAXA USA BLUE
5 |
WILLARD INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL
|
9:00 AM |
18038 |
INTER-AMER ANAHEIM PREMIER
3 |
HURACAN CYPRESS FC LEON
0 |
BROOKHURST SCHOOL
|
11:20 AM |
18042 |
CHIVAS SOCCER ACADEMY DSP 2163
5 |
FC MAN UNITED B2007 RED
1 |
WILLARD INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL
|
OCTOBER 23, 2022 Sunday |
9:20 AM |
18045 |
LA POWER FC B07
0 |
NECAXA USA BLUE
10 |
SIERRA VISTA HIGH SCHOOL #3
|
12:00 PM |
18044 |
CHIVAS SOCCER ACADEMY DSP 2292
2 |
FC MAN UNITED B2007 RED
0 |
DAN YOUNG COMPLEX 4
|
2:00 PM |
18043 |
CHIVAS SOCCER ACADEMY DSP 2163
5 |
INTER-AMER ANAHEIM PREMIER
1 |
DAN YOUNG COMPLEX 4
|
2:00 PM |
18046 |
N TORRANCE F C
0 |
SANTA ANITA SC 5962
4 |
COLUMBIA PARK 8
|
OCTOBER 30, 2022 Sunday |
11:30 AM |
18036 |
NECAXA USA BLUE
3 |
LA POWER FC B07
1 |
BALDWIN PARK HS TURF
|
2:45 PM |
18030 |
HURACAN CYPRESS FC LEON
1 |
CHIVAS SOCCER ACADEMY DSP 2163
2 |
WILDFLOWER PARK #3
|
6:15 PM |
18013 |
SANTA ANITA SC 5962
1 |
INTER-AMER ANAHEIM PREMIER
2 |
ARCADIA HIGH SCHOOL
|
NOVEMBER 5, 2022 Saturday |
9:00 AM |
18008 |
INTER-AMER ANAHEIM PREMIER
3 |
CHIVAS SOCCER ACADEMY DSP 2292
1 |
BROOKHURST SCHOOL
|
6:30 PM |
18039 |
SANTA ANITA SC 5962
5 |
N TORRANCE F C
0 |
ARCADIA HIGH SCHOOL
|
NOVEMBER 6, 2022 Sunday |
2:50 PM |
18017 |
LA POWER FC B07
2 |
CHIVAS SOCCER ACADEMY DSP 2292
2 |
SIERRA VISTA HIGH SCHOOL #3
|
NOVEMBER 12, 2022 Saturday |
11:15 AM |
18047 |
CHIVAS SOCCER ACADEMY DSP 2163
6 |
CHIVAS SOCCER ACADEMY DSP 2292
1 |
WILLARD INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL
|
NOVEMBER 13, 2022 Sunday |
9:45 AM |
18021 |
FC MAN UNITED B2007 RED
3 |
CHIVAS SOCCER ACADEMY DSP 2292
1 |
WALNUT COMPLEX 1
|
1:15 PM |
18029 |
LA POWER FC B07
2 |
HURACAN CYPRESS FC LEON
3 |
SIERRA VISTA HIGH SCHOOL #3
|
2:00 PM |
18016 |
N TORRANCE F C
0 |
CHIVAS SOCCER ACADEMY DSP 2163
3 |
COLUMBIA PARK 8
|
|