TIME |
GAME |
HOME TEAM |
VISITING TEAM |
FIELD |
SEPTEMBER 10, 2022 Saturday |
10:30 AM |
13551 |
MSA FC B2011
1 |
TORINO FC UNION SM
1 |
MONTE VISTA MID SCH SS
|
11:00 AM |
13552 |
AYSO UNITED RC B2011 BLUE
3 |
SANTOS LAGUNA NORTH B2011
3 |
CONEJO CREEK SOUTH 7 & SS
|
SEPTEMBER 11, 2022 Sunday |
12:15 PM |
13557 |
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE
5 |
AYSO UNITED RC B2011 BLUE
0 |
GIRSH PARK TURF 2SS
|
SEPTEMBER 17, 2022 Saturday |
9:30 AM |
13555 |
OXNARD KICKERS FC -JUVENTUS
3 |
TORINO FC UNION SM
8 |
RIO VISTA MIDDLE SCHOOL #2
|
11:00 AM |
13558 |
SANTOS LAGUNA NORTH B2011
2 |
MSA FC B2011
2 |
PROVIDENCE LANDING PARK
|
11:15 AM |
13556 |
VENTURA COUNTY UNITED
3 |
OXNARD PAL 2011
4 |
RANCHO SIMI COMM PARK 1&SS
|
SEPTEMBER 18, 2022 Sunday |
9:00 AM |
13561 |
AYSO UNITED RC B2011 BLUE
1 |
VENTURA COUNTY UNITED
3 |
CONEJO CREEK SOUTH 7 & SS
|
9:30 AM |
13559 |
TORINO FC UNION SM
3 |
SANTOS LAGUNA NORTH B2011
1 |
PIONEER VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL 2SS
|
10:45 AM |
13562 |
OXNARD PAL 2011
2 |
OXNARD KICKERS FC -JUVENTUS
4 |
RIO VISTA MIDDLE SCHOOL #1
|
12:00 PM |
13560 |
MSA FC B2011
0 |
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE
2 |
MONTE VISTA MID SCH SS
|
SEPTEMBER 24, 2022 Saturday |
2:50 PM |
13553 |
OXNARD PAL 2011
4 |
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE
3 |
RIO VISTA MIDDLE SCHOOL #1
|
4:15 PM |
13554 |
OXNARD KICKERS FC -JUVENTUS
4 |
VENTURA COUNTY UNITED
3 |
RIO VISTA MIDDLE SCHOOL #1
|
SEPTEMBER 25, 2022 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
13564 |
OXNARD KICKERS FC -JUVENTUS
8 |
AYSO UNITED RC B2011 BLUE
1 |
RIO VISTA MIDDLE SCHOOL #2
|
9:30 AM |
13565 |
VENTURA COUNTY UNITED
1 |
MSA FC B2011
3 |
RANCHO SIMI COMM PARK 1&SS
|
9:30 AM |
13566 |
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE
3 |
SANTOS LAGUNA NORTH B2011
4 |
GIRSH PARK TURF 1 & 1SS
|
2:00 PM |
13563 |
OXNARD PAL 2011
0 |
TORINO FC UNION SM
0 |
RIO VISTA MIDDLE SCHOOL #2
|
OCTOBER 1, 2022 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
13570 |
AYSO UNITED RC B2011 BLUE
3 |
OXNARD PAL 2011
3 |
CONEJO CREEK SOUTH 7 & SS
|
8:00 AM |
13569 |
MSA FC B2011
3 |
OXNARD KICKERS FC -JUVENTUS
2 |
MONTE VISTA MID SCH SS
|
OCTOBER 2, 2022 Sunday |
12:00 PM |
13567 |
TORINO FC UNION SM
3 |
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE
2 |
MINAMI PARK #1
|
12:45 PM |
13568 |
SANTOS LAGUNA NORTH B2011
4 |
VENTURA COUNTY UNITED
1 |
PROVIDENCE LANDING PARK
|
OCTOBER 8, 2022 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
13574 |
VENTURA COUNTY UNITED
2 |
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE
2 |
RANCHO SIMI COMM PARK 1&SS
|
11:00 AM |
13572 |
OXNARD PAL 2011
2 |
MSA FC B2011
1 |
RIO VISTA MIDDLE SCHOOL #1
|
12:30 PM |
13573 |
OXNARD KICKERS FC -JUVENTUS
4 |
SANTOS LAGUNA NORTH B2011
5 |
RIO VISTA MIDDLE SCHOOL #1
|
1:00 PM |
13571 |
AYSO UNITED RC B2011 BLUE
2 |
TORINO FC UNION SM
2 |
CONEJO CREEK SOUTH 7 & SS
|
OCTOBER 9, 2022 Sunday |
11:30 AM |
13579 |
TORINO FC UNION SM
1 |
MSA FC B2011
2 |
PIONEER VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL 2SS
|
OCTOBER 15, 2022 Saturday |
9:30 AM |
13578 |
MSA FC B2011
4 |
AYSO UNITED RC B2011 BLUE
1 |
MONTE VISTA MID SCH SS
|
11:00 AM |
13577 |
SANTOS LAGUNA NORTH B2011
2 |
OXNARD PAL 2011
0 |
PROVIDENCE LANDING PARK
|
11:00 AM |
13575 |
VENTURA COUNTY UNITED
1 |
TORINO FC UNION SM
4 |
RANCHO SIMI COMM PARK 1&SS
|
6:45 PM |
13576 |
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE
3 |
OXNARD KICKERS FC -JUVENTUS
2 |
GIRSH PARK TURF 1 & 1SS
|
OCTOBER 22, 2022 Saturday |
9:45 AM |
13582 |
VENTURA COUNTY UNITED
1 |
OXNARD KICKERS FC -JUVENTUS
5 |
RANCHO SIMI COMM PARK 1&SS
|
10:30 AM |
13580 |
SANTOS LAGUNA NORTH B2011
5 |
AYSO UNITED RC B2011 BLUE
1 |
PROVIDENCE LANDING PARK
|
12:30 PM |
13581 |
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE
2 |
OXNARD PAL 2011
2 |
GIRSH PARK TURF 1 & 1SS
|
OCTOBER 23, 2022 Sunday |
10:00 AM |
13586 |
MSA FC B2011
2 |
SANTOS LAGUNA NORTH B2011
5 |
MONTE VISTA MID SCH SS
|
11:00 AM |
13583 |
TORINO FC UNION SM
3 |
OXNARD KICKERS FC -JUVENTUS
0 |
PIONEER VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL 2SS
|
12:00 PM |
13585 |
AYSO UNITED RC B2011 BLUE
0 |
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE
4 |
CONEJO CREEK SOUTH 7 & SS
|
3:30 PM |
13584 |
OXNARD PAL 2011
5 |
VENTURA COUNTY UNITED
2 |
RIO VISTA MIDDLE SCHOOL #1
|
OCTOBER 29, 2022 Saturday |
9:00 AM |
13587 |
SANTOS LAGUNA NORTH B2011
3 |
TORINO FC UNION SM
2 |
PROVIDENCE LANDING PARK
|
9:45 AM |
13589 |
VENTURA COUNTY UNITED
2 |
AYSO UNITED RC B2011 BLUE
4 |
RANCHO SIMI COMM PARK 1&SS
|
11:00 AM |
13588 |
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE
5 |
MSA FC B2011
0 |
GIRSH PARK TURF 2SS
|
12:15 PM |
13590 |
OXNARD KICKERS FC -JUVENTUS
6 |
OXNARD PAL 2011
1 |
RIO VISTA MIDDLE SCHOOL #1
|
NOVEMBER 5, 2022 Saturday |
9:30 AM |
13592 |
AYSO UNITED RC B2011 BLUE
1 |
OXNARD KICKERS FC -JUVENTUS
8 |
CONEJO CREEK SOUTH 7 & SS
|
10:45 AM |
13593 |
MSA FC B2011
4 |
VENTURA COUNTY UNITED
1 |
MONTE VISTA MID SCH SS
|
10:45 AM |
13594 |
SANTOS LAGUNA NORTH B2011
4 |
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE
0 |
PROVIDENCE LANDING PARK
|
1:45 PM |
13591 |
TORINO FC UNION SM
6 |
OXNARD PAL 2011
1 |
LIBERTY ELEMENTARY SS
|
NOVEMBER 6, 2022 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
13597 |
OXNARD KICKERS FC -JUVENTUS
5 |
MSA FC B2011
1 |
RIO VISTA MIDDLE SCHOOL #2
|
9:30 AM |
13598 |
OXNARD PAL 2011
7 |
AYSO UNITED RC B2011 BLUE
0 |
RIO VISTA MIDDLE SCHOOL #1
|
10:45 AM |
13595 |
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE
1 |
TORINO FC UNION SM
4 |
GIRSH PARK TURF 1 & 1SS
|
11:30 AM |
13596 |
VENTURA COUNTY UNITED
0 |
SANTOS LAGUNA NORTH B2011
7 |
RANCHO SIMI COMM PARK 1&SS
|
NOVEMBER 13, 2022 Sunday |
9:30 AM |
13600 |
MSA FC B2011
2 |
OXNARD PAL 2011
4 |
MONTE VISTA MID SCH SS
|
11:00 AM |
13599 |
TORINO FC UNION SM
4 |
AYSO UNITED RC B2011 BLUE
0 |
PIONEER VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL 2SS
|
11:00 AM |
13602 |
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE
6 |
VENTURA COUNTY UNITED
1 |
GIRSH PARK TURF 1 & 1SS
|
NOVEMBER 19, 2022 Saturday |
10:30 AM |
13601 |
SANTOS LAGUNA NORTH B2011
9 |
OXNARD KICKERS FC -JUVENTUS
1 |
PROVIDENCE LANDING PARK
|
NOVEMBER 20, 2022 Sunday |
9:00 AM |
13606 |
AYSO UNITED RC B2011 BLUE
1 |
MSA FC B2011
2 |
CONEJO CREEK SOUTH 7 & SS
|
9:30 AM |
13604 |
OXNARD KICKERS FC -JUVENTUS
3 |
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE
1 |
RIO VISTA MIDDLE SCHOOL #3
|
11:00 AM |
13603 |
TORINO FC UNION SM
1 |
VENTURA COUNTY UNITED
0 |
GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
|
12:30 PM |
13605 |
OXNARD PAL 2011
3 |
SANTOS LAGUNA NORTH B2011
2 |
RIO VISTA MIDDLE SCHOOL #3
|
|