TIME |
GAME |
HOME TEAM |
VISITING TEAM |
FIELD |
SEPTEMBER 10, 2022 Saturday |
6:15 PM |
16877 |
JEWEL CITY UNITED B2008
2 |
SPARTANS OH CHEEKY FC
1 |
HOOVER HIGH SCHOOL 1 & SS
|
SEPTEMBER 11, 2022 Sunday |
11:45 AM |
16876 |
JEWEL CITY UNITED B2008
0 |
INTER-AMERICA F C B08
3 |
HOOVER HIGH SCHOOL 1 & SS
|
12:00 PM |
16874 |
DOWNTOWN LA-SC B08 PURPLE
4 |
GSA PLAYMAKERS B2008
1 |
WEST ADAMS H.S.
|
3:45 PM |
16873 |
CUSC B2008
1 |
SPARTANS OH CHEEKY FC
1 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #21
|
4:00 PM |
16875 |
UIFC ATLETICO
9 |
PACIFIC COAST SC B08 BLUE
1 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #19
|
SEPTEMBER 17, 2022 Saturday |
9:00 AM |
16878 |
INTER-AMERICA F C B08
1 |
UIFC ATLETICO
2 |
BASSETT PARK #2
|
1:45 PM |
16880 |
CUSC B2008
1 |
GSA PLAYMAKERS B2008
2 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #20
|
2:00 PM |
16879 |
PACIFIC COAST SC B08 BLUE
2 |
DOWNTOWN LA-SC B08 PURPLE
3 |
SANTA MONICA HS #1
|
SEPTEMBER 18, 2022 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
16884 |
UIFC ATLETICO
2 |
JEWEL CITY UNITED B2008
0 |
CARR INTERMEDIATE
|
9:30 AM |
16881 |
SPARTANS OH CHEEKY FC
|
GSA PLAYMAKERS B2008
|
HORSETHIEF CANYON PARK 11V11
|
1:45 PM |
16883 |
DOWNTOWN LA-SC B08 PURPLE
1 |
INTER-AMERICA F C B08
5 |
WEST ADAMS H.S.
|
2:00 PM |
16882 |
CUSC B2008
3 |
PACIFIC COAST SC B08 BLUE
2 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #19
|
SEPTEMBER 24, 2022 Saturday |
11:00 AM |
16887 |
INTER-AMERICA F C B08
3 |
CUSC B2008
1 |
BASSETT PARK #2
|
12:00 PM |
16885 |
UIFC ATLETICO
6 |
SPARTANS OH CHEEKY FC
3 |
ROSS SNYDER TURF #3
|
6:15 PM |
16886 |
JEWEL CITY UNITED B2008
2 |
DOWNTOWN LA-SC B08 PURPLE
4 |
HOOVER HIGH SCHOOL 1 & SS
|
7:00 PM |
16888 |
PACIFIC COAST SC B08 BLUE
2 |
GSA PLAYMAKERS B2008
1 |
JOHN ADAMS SOUTH
|
SEPTEMBER 25, 2022 Sunday |
9:30 AM |
16889 |
PACIFIC COAST SC B08 BLUE
6 |
SPARTANS OH CHEEKY FC
2 |
SANTA MONICA HS #1
|
10:30 AM |
16890 |
GSA PLAYMAKERS B2008
4 |
INTER-AMERICA F C B08
4 |
GOL SOCCER COMPLEX 2 (AULA)
|
12:00 PM |
16891 |
CUSC B2008
3 |
JEWEL CITY UNITED B2008
1 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #22
|
2:00 PM |
16892 |
DOWNTOWN LA-SC B08 PURPLE
2 |
UIFC ATLETICO
2 |
CESAR CHAVEZ ACADEMY 1
|
OCTOBER 1, 2022 Saturday |
8:30 AM |
16905 |
SPARTANS OH CHEEKY FC
1 |
JEWEL CITY UNITED B2008
0 |
JOHNNIE COCHRAN MS A
|
9:00 AM |
16896 |
INTER-AMERICA F C B08
6 |
PACIFIC COAST SC B08 BLUE
2 |
BASSETT PARK #1
|
12:00 PM |
16894 |
UIFC ATLETICO
2 |
CUSC B2008
0 |
ROSS SNYDER TURF #3
|
OCTOBER 2, 2022 Sunday |
12:00 PM |
16893 |
DOWNTOWN LA-SC B08 PURPLE
5 |
SPARTANS OH CHEEKY FC
0 |
WEST ADAMS H.S.
|
1:15 PM |
16895 |
JEWEL CITY UNITED B2008
1 |
GSA PLAYMAKERS B2008
1 |
HOOVER HIGH SCHOOL 1 & SS
|
OCTOBER 8, 2022 Saturday |
10:30 AM |
16897 |
SPARTANS OH CHEEKY FC
0 |
INTER-AMERICA F C B08
2 |
JOHNNIE COCHRAN MS A
|
2:15 PM |
16899 |
UIFC ATLETICO
8 |
GSA PLAYMAKERS B2008
2 |
ROSS SNYDER TURF #3
|
4:40 PM |
16900 |
DOWNTOWN LA-SC B08 PURPLE
2 |
CUSC B2008
0 |
LEICHTY MID SCH #1
|
7:00 PM |
16898 |
PACIFIC COAST SC B08 BLUE
2 |
JEWEL CITY UNITED B2008
0 |
JOHN ADAMS NORTH
|
OCTOBER 9, 2022 Sunday |
12:20 PM |
16903 |
PACIFIC COAST SC B08 BLUE
3 |
UIFC ATLETICO
5 |
SANTA MONICA HS #1
|
3:00 PM |
16904 |
INTER-AMERICA F C B08
4 |
JEWEL CITY UNITED B2008
0 |
WILLIAM STEINMETZ PARK 11V11
|
4:45 PM |
16902 |
GSA PLAYMAKERS B2008
4 |
DOWNTOWN LA-SC B08 PURPLE
1 |
GOL SOCCER COMPLEX #1-2
|
OCTOBER 15, 2022 Saturday |
12:00 PM |
16901 |
CUSC B2008
2 |
SPARTANS OH CHEEKY FC
0 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #24
|
OCTOBER 16, 2022 Sunday |
10:45 AM |
16908 |
GSA PLAYMAKERS B2008
6 |
CUSC B2008
2 |
GOL SOCCER COMPLEX 2 (AULA)
|
11:15 AM |
16906 |
UIFC ATLETICO
1 |
INTER-AMERICA F C B08
3 |
SIERRA VISTA HIGH SCHOOL #1
|
2:00 PM |
16907 |
DOWNTOWN LA-SC B08 PURPLE
2 |
PACIFIC COAST SC B08 BLUE
2 |
WEST ADAMS H.S.
|
OCTOBER 23, 2022 Sunday |
12:00 PM |
16912 |
JEWEL CITY UNITED B2008
2 |
UIFC ATLETICO
6 |
HOOVER HIGH SCHOOL 1 & SS
|
2:00 PM |
16911 |
INTER-AMERICA F C B08
7 |
DOWNTOWN LA-SC B08 PURPLE
0 |
WILLIAM STEINMETZ PARK 11V11
|
2:20 PM |
16910 |
PACIFIC COAST SC B08 BLUE
3 |
CUSC B2008
1 |
SANTA MONICA HS #1
|
3:45 PM |
16909 |
GSA PLAYMAKERS B2008
5 |
SPARTANS OH CHEEKY FC
0 |
GOL SOCCER COMPLEX 2 (AULA)
|
OCTOBER 29, 2022 Saturday |
8:30 AM |
16913 |
SPARTANS OH CHEEKY FC
0 |
UIFC ATLETICO
7 |
JOHNNIE COCHRAN MS A
|
11:00 AM |
16916 |
GSA PLAYMAKERS B2008
3 |
PACIFIC COAST SC B08 BLUE
0 |
GOL SOCCER COMPLEX 2 (AULA)
|
1:45 PM |
16915 |
CUSC B2008
0 |
INTER-AMERICA F C B08
3 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #20
|
NOVEMBER 5, 2022 Saturday |
8:30 AM |
16917 |
SPARTANS OH CHEEKY FC
2 |
PACIFIC COAST SC B08 BLUE
1 |
JOHNNIE COCHRAN MS A
|
11:45 AM |
16920 |
UIFC ATLETICO
4 |
DOWNTOWN LA-SC B08 PURPLE
3 |
ROSS SNYDER TURF #1
|
5:00 PM |
16919 |
JEWEL CITY UNITED B2008
0 |
CUSC B2008
0 |
HOOVER HIGH SCHOOL 1 & SS
|
NOVEMBER 6, 2022 Sunday |
11:45 AM |
16914 |
DOWNTOWN LA-SC B08 PURPLE
1 |
JEWEL CITY UNITED B2008
0 |
WEST ADAMS H.S.
|
12:15 PM |
16918 |
INTER-AMERICA F C B08
7 |
GSA PLAYMAKERS B2008
0 |
WILLIAM STEINMETZ PARK 11V11
|
NOVEMBER 12, 2022 Saturday |
10:30 AM |
16921 |
SPARTANS OH CHEEKY FC
1 |
DOWNTOWN LA-SC B08 PURPLE
2 |
JOHNNIE COCHRAN MS A
|
12:15 PM |
16923 |
GSA PLAYMAKERS B2008
5 |
JEWEL CITY UNITED B2008
2 |
GOL SOCCER COMPLEX 2 (AULA)
|
2:00 PM |
16922 |
CUSC B2008
0 |
UIFC ATLETICO
4 |
ROSS SNYDER TURF #1
|
7:00 PM |
16924 |
PACIFIC COAST SC B08 BLUE
0 |
INTER-AMERICA F C B08
2 |
LINCOLN MS,SANTA MONICA
|
NOVEMBER 13, 2022 Sunday |
10:30 AM |
16927 |
GSA PLAYMAKERS B2008
2 |
UIFC ATLETICO
2 |
GOL SOCCER COMPLEX #1-2
|
10:30 AM |
16928 |
DOWNTOWN LA-SC B08 PURPLE
1 |
CUSC B2008
0 |
WEST ADAMS H.S.
|
11:45 AM |
16926 |
JEWEL CITY UNITED B2008
1 |
PACIFIC COAST SC B08 BLUE
2 |
HOOVER HIGH SCHOOL 1 & SS
|
12:15 PM |
16925 |
INTER-AMERICA F C B08
5 |
SPARTANS OH CHEEKY FC
0 |
WILLIAM STEINMETZ PARK 11V11
|
|