TIME |
GAME |
HOME TEAM |
VISITING TEAM |
FIELD |
SEPTEMBER 10, 2022 Saturday |
8:10 AM |
13607 |
SPORTING CA USA VC B11 SP
2 |
FUTBOL LEGACY FC AVENGERS
1 |
DANIELS FIELD SPORTS PARK 1 & SS
|
12:30 PM |
13611 |
INTER-AMERICA AZUSA AZTECS
7 |
WEST COVINA FC--CRUSADERS
0 |
WILLIAM STEINMETZ PARK 9V9
|
6:00 PM |
13609 |
SANTA ANITA SC
1 |
PRO ALLIANCE FC
11 |
FIRST AVENUE MIDDLE SS
|
SEPTEMBER 11, 2022 Sunday |
10:45 AM |
13614 |
SOUTH BAY FALCONS B2011
5 |
SANTA ANITA SC
1 |
SOBOROFF SPORTS FIELD #2
|
SEPTEMBER 17, 2022 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
13613 |
WEST COVINA FC--CRUSADERS
3 |
SPARTANS FC SD
3 |
PALMVIEW PARK SS
|
8:30 AM |
13616 |
SPARTANS INNER CITY -LAPD
0 |
FUTBOL LEGACY FC AVENGERS
5 |
JOHNNIE COCHRAN MS A
|
12:30 PM |
13612 |
INTER-AMERICA AZUSA AZTECS
2 |
SPORTING CA USA VC B11 SP
2 |
WILLIAM STEINMETZ PARK 9V9
|
1:00 PM |
13615 |
PRO ALLIANCE FC
5 |
FC MAN UNITED B2011
1 |
SUNSET ELEMENTARY 9V9
|
SEPTEMBER 18, 2022 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
13621 |
SPARTANS FC SD
2 |
INTER-AMERICA AZUSA AZTECS
10 |
HORSETHIEF CANYON PARK 9V9
|
9:00 AM |
13618 |
FUTBOL LEGACY FC AVENGERS
1 |
PRO ALLIANCE FC
3 |
HERMOSILLO PARK SS
|
9:45 AM |
13619 |
FC MAN UNITED B2011
3 |
SOUTH BAY FALCONS B2011
0 |
WALNUT COMPLEX 2 SS
|
SEPTEMBER 24, 2022 Saturday |
8:10 AM |
13617 |
SPORTING CA USA VC B11 SP
8 |
SPARTANS INNER CITY -LAPD
0 |
DANIELS FIELD SPORTS PARK 1 & SS
|
5:30 PM |
13620 |
SANTA ANITA SC
0 |
WEST COVINA FC--CRUSADERS
7 |
FIRST AVENUE MIDDLE SS
|
SEPTEMBER 25, 2022 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
13624 |
WEST COVINA FC--CRUSADERS
5 |
FC MAN UNITED B2011
2 |
PALMVIEW PARK SS
|
10:00 AM |
13625 |
SOUTH BAY FALCONS B2011
2 |
FUTBOL LEGACY FC AVENGERS
4 |
SOBOROFF SPORTS FIELD #2
|
10:30 AM |
13623 |
INTER-AMERICA AZUSA AZTECS
13 |
SANTA ANITA SC
0 |
WILLIAM STEINMETZ PARK 9V9
|
10:45 AM |
13626 |
PRO ALLIANCE FC
12 |
SPARTANS INNER CITY -LAPD
0 |
SUNSET ELEMENTARY 9V9
|
11:30 AM |
13622 |
SPARTANS FC SD
2 |
SPORTING CA USA VC B11 SP
7 |
HORSETHIEF CANYON PARK 9V9
|
OCTOBER 1, 2022 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
13629 |
FUTBOL LEGACY FC AVENGERS
1 |
WEST COVINA FC--CRUSADERS
4 |
FAYE ROSS SS
|
8:10 AM |
13627 |
SPORTING CA USA VC B11 SP
1 |
PRO ALLIANCE FC
2 |
DANIELS FIELD SPORTS PARK 1 & SS
|
10:30 AM |
13628 |
SPARTANS INNER CITY -LAPD
0 |
SOUTH BAY FALCONS B2011
3 |
JOHNNIE COCHRAN MS A
|
11:30 AM |
13630 |
FC MAN UNITED B2011
0 |
INTER-AMERICA AZUSA AZTECS
3 |
MOUNTAIN VIEW HIGH SCHOOL 9V9
|
3:00 PM |
13631 |
SANTA ANITA SC
0 |
SPARTANS FC SD
3 |
FIRST AVENUE MIDDLE SS
|
OCTOBER 2, 2022 Sunday |
9:30 AM |
13608 |
FC MAN UNITED B2011
11 |
SPARTANS INNER CITY -LAPD
0 |
WALNUT COMPLEX 2 SS
|
1:45 PM |
13610 |
SPARTANS FC SD
1 |
SOUTH BAY FALCONS B2011
2 |
HORSETHIEF CANYON PARK 9V9
|
OCTOBER 8, 2022 Saturday |
9:30 AM |
13634 |
INTER-AMERICA AZUSA AZTECS
4 |
FUTBOL LEGACY FC AVENGERS
2 |
WILLIAM STEINMETZ PARK 9V9
|
9:30 AM |
13635 |
WEST COVINA FC--CRUSADERS
13 |
SPARTANS INNER CITY -LAPD
0 |
PALMVIEW PARK SS
|
4:15 PM |
13632 |
SANTA ANITA SC
1 |
SPORTING CA USA VC B11 SP
6 |
FIRST AVENUE MIDDLE SS
|
OCTOBER 9, 2022 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
13633 |
SPARTANS FC SD
1 |
FC MAN UNITED B2011
4 |
HORSETHIEF CANYON PARK 9V9
|
10:00 AM |
13636 |
SOUTH BAY FALCONS B2011
0 |
PRO ALLIANCE FC
9 |
SOBOROFF SPORTS FIELD #2
|
OCTOBER 15, 2022 Saturday |
8:30 AM |
13639 |
SPARTANS INNER CITY -LAPD
0 |
INTER-AMERICA AZUSA AZTECS
11 |
JOHNNIE COCHRAN MS A
|
9:00 AM |
13638 |
PRO ALLIANCE FC
3 |
WEST COVINA FC--CRUSADERS
2 |
SUNSET ELEMENTARY 9V9
|
10:30 AM |
13640 |
FUTBOL LEGACY FC AVENGERS
2 |
SPARTANS FC SD
2 |
FAYE ROSS SS
|
11:00 AM |
13641 |
FC MAN UNITED B2011
2 |
SANTA ANITA SC
0 |
MOUNTAIN VIEW HIGH SCHOOL 9V9
|
11:00 AM |
13637 |
SPORTING CA USA VC B11 SP
2 |
SOUTH BAY FALCONS B2011
2 |
VALINDA SCHOOL OF ACADEMICS 1SS
|
OCTOBER 22, 2022 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
13646 |
WEST COVINA FC--CRUSADERS
8 |
SOUTH BAY FALCONS B2011
1 |
PALMVIEW PARK SS
|
8:00 AM |
13642 |
FC MAN UNITED B2011
1 |
SPORTING CA USA VC B11 SP
1 |
MOUNTAIN VIEW HIGH SCHOOL 9V9
|
9:30 AM |
13645 |
INTER-AMERICA AZUSA AZTECS
3 |
PRO ALLIANCE FC
5 |
WILLIAM STEINMETZ PARK 9V9
|
2:00 PM |
13643 |
SANTA ANITA SC
0 |
FUTBOL LEGACY FC AVENGERS
4 |
FIRST AVENUE MIDDLE SS
|
OCTOBER 23, 2022 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
13648 |
SOUTH BAY FALCONS B2011
1 |
INTER-AMERICA AZUSA AZTECS
9 |
SOBOROFF SPORTS FIELD #2
|
9:00 AM |
13651 |
FUTBOL LEGACY FC AVENGERS
0 |
FC MAN UNITED B2011
2 |
HERMOSILLO PARK SS
|
10:45 AM |
13649 |
PRO ALLIANCE FC
6 |
SPARTANS FC SD
2 |
SUNSET ELEMENTARY 9V9
|
11:30 AM |
13650 |
SPARTANS INNER CITY -LAPD
1 |
SANTA ANITA SC
2 |
BLANCO PARK SS
|
OCTOBER 29, 2022 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
13656 |
WEST COVINA FC--CRUSADERS
1 |
INTER-AMERICA AZUSA AZTECS
6 |
PALMVIEW PARK SS
|
10:15 AM |
13653 |
SPARTANS INNER CITY -LAPD
0 |
FC MAN UNITED B2011
9 |
JOHNNIE COCHRAN MS A
|
10:45 AM |
13654 |
PRO ALLIANCE FC
5 |
SANTA ANITA SC
0 |
SUNSET ELEMENTARY 9V9
|
12:15 PM |
13652 |
FUTBOL LEGACY FC AVENGERS
1 |
SPORTING CA USA VC B11 SP
6 |
FAYE ROSS SS
|
OCTOBER 30, 2022 Sunday |
11:50 AM |
13655 |
SOUTH BAY FALCONS B2011
2 |
SPARTANS FC SD
3 |
SOBOROFF SPORTS FIELD #2
|
NOVEMBER 5, 2022 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
13660 |
FC MAN UNITED B2011
1 |
PRO ALLIANCE FC
0 |
MOUNTAIN VIEW HIGH SCHOOL 9V9
|
8:10 AM |
13657 |
SPORTING CA USA VC B11 SP
1 |
INTER-AMERICA AZUSA AZTECS
3 |
DANIELS FIELD SPORTS PARK 1 & SS
|
9:15 AM |
13661 |
FUTBOL LEGACY FC AVENGERS
10 |
SPARTANS INNER CITY -LAPD
0 |
FAYE ROSS SS
|
9:30 AM |
13658 |
SPARTANS FC SD
1 |
WEST COVINA FC--CRUSADERS
5 |
PALMVIEW PARK SS
|
5:15 PM |
13659 |
SANTA ANITA SC
3 |
SOUTH BAY FALCONS B2011
2 |
FIRST AVENUE MIDDLE SS
|
NOVEMBER 6, 2022 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
13665 |
WEST COVINA FC--CRUSADERS
6 |
SANTA ANITA SC
1 |
PALMVIEW PARK SS
|
9:00 AM |
13663 |
PRO ALLIANCE FC
4 |
FUTBOL LEGACY FC AVENGERS
1 |
SUNSET ELEMENTARY 9V9
|
9:30 AM |
13664 |
SOUTH BAY FALCONS B2011
3 |
FC MAN UNITED B2011
5 |
SOBOROFF SPORTS FIELD #2
|
10:00 AM |
13662 |
SPARTANS INNER CITY -LAPD
0 |
SPORTING CA USA VC B11 SP
7 |
BLANCO PARK SS
|
1:30 PM |
13666 |
INTER-AMERICA AZUSA AZTECS
5 |
SPARTANS FC SD
2 |
WILLIAM STEINMETZ PARK 9V9
|
NOVEMBER 12, 2022 Saturday |
8:10 AM |
13667 |
SPORTING CA USA VC B11 SP
5 |
SPARTANS FC SD
1 |
DANIELS FIELD SPORTS PARK 1 & SS
|
12:30 PM |
13671 |
SPARTANS INNER CITY -LAPD
0 |
PRO ALLIANCE FC
10 |
JOHNNIE COCHRAN MS A
|
4:00 PM |
13668 |
SANTA ANITA SC
0 |
INTER-AMERICA AZUSA AZTECS
8 |
FIRST AVENUE MIDDLE SS
|
NOVEMBER 13, 2022 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
13669 |
FC MAN UNITED B2011
0 |
WEST COVINA FC--CRUSADERS
3 |
WALNUT COMPLEX 2 SS
|
1:00 PM |
13644 |
SPARTANS FC SD
5 |
SPARTANS INNER CITY -LAPD
2 |
HORSETHIEF CANYON PARK 9V9
|
2:00 PM |
13670 |
FUTBOL LEGACY FC AVENGERS
1 |
SOUTH BAY FALCONS B2011
1 |
HERMOSILLO PARK SS
|
NOVEMBER 19, 2022 Saturday |
9:20 AM |
13647 |
SPORTING CA USA VC B11 SP
3 |
WEST COVINA FC--CRUSADERS
0 |
DANIELS FIELD SPORTS PARK 1 & SS
|
NOVEMBER 20, 2022 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
13674 |
WEST COVINA FC--CRUSADERS
3 |
FUTBOL LEGACY FC AVENGERS
3 |
PALMVIEW PARK SS
|
8:00 AM |
13676 |
SPARTANS FC SD
|
SANTA ANITA SC
|
HORSETHIEF CANYON PARK 9V9
|
8:00 AM |
13673 |
SOUTH BAY FALCONS B2011
2 |
SPARTANS INNER CITY -LAPD
2 |
SOBOROFF SPORTS FIELD #2
|
9:00 AM |
13672 |
PRO ALLIANCE FC
7 |
SPORTING CA USA VC B11 SP
2 |
SUNSET ELEMENTARY 9V9
|
12:00 PM |
13675 |
INTER-AMERICA AZUSA AZTECS
3 |
FC MAN UNITED B2011
1 |
WILLIAM STEINMETZ PARK 9V9
|
|