TIME |
GAME |
HOME TEAM |
VISITING TEAM |
FIELD |
SEPTEMBER 10, 2022 Saturday |
10:30 AM |
12328 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS N B12
8 |
CVSC B12 CHALLENGERS
1 |
TALLEY FIELD 2 & SS
|
11:15 AM |
12325 |
CVSC B12 ELITE FC
0 |
ALBION CC SM B12 ACADEMY
8 |
CROSSROADS BASIN 2 & SS
|
12:00 PM |
12326 |
TORINO FC UNION SM
0 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS B2012
3 |
TALLEY FIELD 2 & SS
|
2:15 PM |
12327 |
CC DYNASTY FC B12 WHITE
6 |
LEGACY UNITED SC B2012
3 |
PALOMA CREEK PARK #1
|
SEPTEMBER 11, 2022 Sunday |
10:30 AM |
12333 |
CVSC B12 ELITE FC
1 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS B2012
7 |
ROBERT ACQUISTAPACE PARK SS
|
SEPTEMBER 17, 2022 Saturday |
9:00 AM |
12332 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS B2012
2 |
ALBION CC SM B12 ACADEMY
1 |
TALLEY FIELD 2 & SS
|
9:30 AM |
12330 |
CVSC B12 CHALLENGERS
3 |
CC DYNASTY FC B12 WHITE
2 |
CROSSROADS BASIN 2 & SS
|
10:30 AM |
12329 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS N B12
4 |
CVSC B12 ELITE FC
1 |
TALLEY FIELD 2 & SS
|
12:30 PM |
12331 |
LEGACY UNITED SC B2012
0 |
TORINO FC UNION SM
6 |
CROSSROADS BASIN 2 & SS
|
SEPTEMBER 18, 2022 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
12335 |
TORINO FC UNION SM
6 |
CVSC B12 CHALLENGERS
0 |
PIONEER VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL 2SS
|
10:00 AM |
12336 |
CC DYNASTY FC B12 WHITE
2 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS N B12
6 |
PALOMA CREEK PARK #1
|
11:15 AM |
12334 |
ALBION CC SM B12 ACADEMY
2 |
LEGACY UNITED SC B2012
1 |
SANTA MARIA HIGH SCHOOL
|
SEPTEMBER 24, 2022 Saturday |
9:00 AM |
12338 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS N B12
1 |
TORINO FC UNION SM
1 |
TALLEY FIELD 2 & SS
|
10:30 AM |
12339 |
CVSC B12 CHALLENGERS
0 |
ALBION CC SM B12 ACADEMY
11 |
SANTA MARIA HIGH SCHOOL
|
SEPTEMBER 25, 2022 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
12340 |
LEGACY UNITED SC B2012
2 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS B2012
5 |
BARNEY SCHWARTZ FIELD 4
|
10:30 AM |
12337 |
CC DYNASTY FC B12 WHITE
4 |
CVSC B12 ELITE FC
1 |
PALOMA CREEK PARK #1
|
OCTOBER 1, 2022 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
12341 |
CVSC B12 ELITE FC
3 |
LEGACY UNITED SC B2012
2 |
CROSSROADS BASIN 2 & SS
|
11:15 AM |
12343 |
ALBION CC SM B12 ACADEMY
3 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS N B12
3 |
SANTA MARIA HIGH SCHOOL
|
12:00 PM |
12342 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS B2012
5 |
CVSC B12 CHALLENGERS
0 |
TALLEY FIELD 2 & SS
|
OCTOBER 2, 2022 Sunday |
9:00 AM |
12344 |
TORINO FC UNION SM
6 |
CC DYNASTY FC B12 WHITE
1 |
MINAMI PARK #1
|
OCTOBER 8, 2022 Saturday |
11:30 AM |
12347 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS N B12
3 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS B2012
3 |
TALLEY FIELD 2 & SS
|
2:00 PM |
12348 |
CVSC B12 CHALLENGERS
3 |
LEGACY UNITED SC B2012
1 |
CROSSROADS BASIN 2 & SS
|
3:45 PM |
12346 |
CC DYNASTY FC B12 WHITE
0 |
ALBION CC SM B12 ACADEMY
9 |
PALOMA CREEK PARK #1
|
OCTOBER 9, 2022 Sunday |
10:00 AM |
12345 |
TORINO FC UNION SM
5 |
CVSC B12 ELITE FC
0 |
PIONEER VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL 2SS
|
OCTOBER 15, 2022 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
12349 |
CVSC B12 ELITE FC
0 |
CVSC B12 CHALLENGERS
2 |
CROSSROADS BASIN 2 & SS
|
9:00 AM |
12351 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS B2012
4 |
CC DYNASTY FC B12 WHITE
2 |
TALLEY FIELD 2 & SS
|
9:30 AM |
12352 |
ALBION CC SM B12 ACADEMY
1 |
TORINO FC UNION SM
2 |
5200 DOMINION RD
|
9:30 AM |
12350 |
LEGACY UNITED SC B2012
1 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS N B12
2 |
CROSSROADS BASIN 2 & SS
|
OCTOBER 22, 2022 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
12356 |
CVSC B12 CHALLENGERS
3 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS N B12
3 |
CROSSROADS BASIN 2 & SS
|
9:00 AM |
12354 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS B2012
0 |
TORINO FC UNION SM
0 |
TALLEY FIELD 2 & SS
|
2:45 PM |
12353 |
ALBION CC SM B12 ACADEMY
6 |
CVSC B12 ELITE FC
0 |
5200 DOMINION RD
|
3:45 PM |
12355 |
LEGACY UNITED SC B2012
3 |
CC DYNASTY FC B12 WHITE
6 |
PALOMA CREEK PARK #1
|
OCTOBER 23, 2022 Sunday |
9:30 AM |
12360 |
ALBION CC SM B12 ACADEMY
1 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS B2012
0 |
5200 DOMINION RD
|
10:00 AM |
12358 |
CC DYNASTY FC B12 WHITE
3 |
CVSC B12 CHALLENGERS
2 |
PALOMA CREEK PARK #1
|
10:00 AM |
12357 |
CVSC B12 ELITE FC
0 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS N B12
8 |
ROBERT ACQUISTAPACE PARK SS
|
12:30 PM |
12359 |
TORINO FC UNION SM
4 |
LEGACY UNITED SC B2012
0 |
PIONEER VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL 1
|
OCTOBER 29, 2022 Saturday |
9:00 AM |
12361 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS B2012
7 |
CVSC B12 ELITE FC
0 |
TALLEY FIELD 2 & SS
|
10:30 AM |
12364 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS N B12
3 |
CC DYNASTY FC B12 WHITE
2 |
TALLEY FIELD 2 & SS
|
2:30 PM |
12363 |
CVSC B12 CHALLENGERS
1 |
TORINO FC UNION SM
5 |
CROSSROADS BASIN 2 & SS
|
NOVEMBER 5, 2022 Saturday |
10:30 AM |
12368 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS B2012
1 |
LEGACY UNITED SC B2012
3 |
TALLEY FIELD 2 & SS
|
12:00 PM |
12366 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS N B12
3 |
TORINO FC UNION SM
4 |
TALLEY FIELD 2 & SS
|
1:00 PM |
12365 |
CVSC B12 ELITE FC
2 |
CC DYNASTY FC B12 WHITE
3 |
CROSSROADS BASIN 2 & SS
|
2:45 PM |
12367 |
ALBION CC SM B12 ACADEMY
2 |
CVSC B12 CHALLENGERS
1 |
SANTA MARIA HIGH SCHOOL
|
NOVEMBER 6, 2022 Sunday |
9:30 AM |
12369 |
LEGACY UNITED SC B2012
1 |
CVSC B12 ELITE FC
0 |
BARNEY SCHWARTZ FIELD 4
|
11:00 AM |
12370 |
CVSC B12 CHALLENGERS
0 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS B2012
5 |
ROBERT ACQUISTAPACE PARK SS
|
11:00 AM |
12372 |
CC DYNASTY FC B12 WHITE
2 |
TORINO FC UNION SM
7 |
PALOMA CREEK PARK #1
|
NOVEMBER 12, 2022 Saturday |
12:00 PM |
12375 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS B2012
6 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS N B12
3 |
TALLEY FIELD 2 & SS
|
NOVEMBER 13, 2022 Sunday |
9:30 AM |
12376 |
LEGACY UNITED SC B2012
1 |
CVSC B12 CHALLENGERS
0 |
BARNEY SCHWARTZ FIELD 4
|
9:30 AM |
12373 |
TORINO FC UNION SM
10 |
CVSC B12 ELITE FC
1 |
PIONEER VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL 2SS
|
11:15 AM |
12374 |
ALBION CC SM B12 ACADEMY
7 |
CC DYNASTY FC B12 WHITE
0 |
SANTA MARIA HIGH SCHOOL
|
NOVEMBER 19, 2022 Saturday |
9:30 AM |
12371 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS N B12
0 |
ALBION CC SM B12 ACADEMY
5 |
SANTA MARIA HIGH SCHOOL
|
NOVEMBER 20, 2022 Sunday |
9:00 AM |
12378 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS N B12
5 |
LEGACY UNITED SC B2012
1 |
TALLEY FIELD 2 & SS
|
9:30 AM |
12379 |
CC DYNASTY FC B12 WHITE
1 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS B2012
11 |
PALOMA CREEK PARK #1
|
12:45 PM |
12377 |
CVSC B12 CHALLENGERS
3 |
CVSC B12 ELITE FC
3 |
ROBERT ACQUISTAPACE PARK SS
|
2:00 PM |
12380 |
TORINO FC UNION SM
1 |
ALBION CC SM B12 ACADEMY
3 |
PIONEER VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL 2SS
|
DECEMBER 9, 2022 Friday |
6:45 PM |
12362 |
LEGACY UNITED SC B2012
0 |
ALBION CC SM B12 ACADEMY
1 |
GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM
|
|