TIME |
GAME |
HOME TEAM |
VISITING TEAM |
FIELD |
SEPTEMBER 10, 2022 Saturday |
9:15 AM |
11344 |
INLAND UNITED SC FABIAN
3 |
RIVERSIDE FC LOBOS
2 |
EL POTRERO PARK 4SS
|
12:15 PM |
11346 |
LEGENDS IE B13 MOLINA
3 |
FC MAN UNITED B2013
1 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 6SS
|
12:15 PM |
11345 |
TITANS FC B13
2 |
FOOTHILL STORM SC 1507
0 |
SAN BERNARDINO 10B SS
|
2:45 PM |
11343 |
HEMET FC PREMIER ELITE
1 |
LEGENDS IE B13 ZUNIGA
10 |
SAN BERNARDINO 10B SS
|
SEPTEMBER 17, 2022 Saturday |
9:00 AM |
11349 |
FOOTHILL STORM SC 1507
0 |
INLAND UNITED SC FABIAN
0 |
JUNE VAIL PARK
|
9:30 AM |
11347 |
LEGENDS IE B13 MOLINA
1 |
HEMET FC PREMIER ELITE
8 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 5SS
|
9:30 AM |
11348 |
FC MAN UNITED B2013
0 |
TITANS FC B13
0 |
MOUNTAIN VIEW HIGH SCHOOL 7V7
|
2:00 PM |
11350 |
RIVERSIDE FC LOBOS
2 |
LEGENDS IE B13 ZUNIGA
4 |
ARLINGTON HEIGHTS SPORTS PARK 3
|
SEPTEMBER 18, 2022 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
11351 |
HEMET FC PREMIER ELITE
5 |
RIVERSIDE FC LOBOS
3 |
NORTH MOUNTAIN MID SCH 11V11 &SS
|
9:15 AM |
11352 |
LEGENDS IE B13 ZUNIGA
14 |
FOOTHILL STORM SC 1507
0 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 6SS
|
9:15 AM |
11353 |
INLAND UNITED SC FABIAN
7 |
FC MAN UNITED B2013
0 |
EL POTRERO PARK 4SS
|
10:45 AM |
11354 |
TITANS FC B13
5 |
LEGENDS IE B13 MOLINA
0 |
SAN BERNARDINO 10B SS
|
SEPTEMBER 24, 2022 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
11358 |
FOOTHILL STORM SC 1507
2 |
RIVERSIDE FC LOBOS
4 |
JUNE VAIL PARK
|
9:15 AM |
11355 |
TITANS FC B13
2 |
HEMET FC PREMIER ELITE
2 |
SAN BERNARDINO 10B SS
|
9:15 AM |
11357 |
FC MAN UNITED B2013
0 |
LEGENDS IE B13 ZUNIGA
9 |
MOUNTAIN VIEW HIGH SCHOOL 7V7
|
9:30 AM |
11356 |
LEGENDS IE B13 MOLINA
2 |
INLAND UNITED SC FABIAN
5 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 5SS
|
SEPTEMBER 29, 2022 Thursday |
6:00 PM |
11361 |
LEGENDS IE B13 ZUNIGA
12 |
LEGENDS IE B13 MOLINA
1 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 5SS
|
OCTOBER 1, 2022 Saturday |
9:15 AM |
11362 |
INLAND UNITED SC FABIAN
2 |
TITANS FC B13
0 |
EL POTRERO PARK 4SS
|
11:00 AM |
11359 |
HEMET FC PREMIER ELITE
6 |
FOOTHILL STORM SC 1507
1 |
SAN BERNARDINO 10B SS
|
3:30 PM |
11360 |
RIVERSIDE FC LOBOS
7 |
FC MAN UNITED B2013
1 |
ARLINGTON HEIGHTS SPORTS PARK 3
|
OCTOBER 2, 2022 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
11365 |
LEGENDS IE B13 MOLINA
2 |
RIVERSIDE FC LOBOS
8 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 5SS
|
8:00 AM |
11366 |
FC MAN UNITED B2013
0 |
FOOTHILL STORM SC 1507
7 |
WALNUT COMPLEX 4 7V7
|
9:15 AM |
11363 |
INLAND UNITED SC FABIAN
0 |
HEMET FC PREMIER ELITE
2 |
EL POTRERO PARK 4SS
|
10:30 AM |
11364 |
TITANS FC B13
0 |
LEGENDS IE B13 ZUNIGA
6 |
SAN BERNARDINO 10B SS
|
OCTOBER 8, 2022 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
11370 |
LEGENDS IE B13 ZUNIGA
9 |
INLAND UNITED SC FABIAN
0 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 5SS
|
8:00 AM |
11368 |
FOOTHILL STORM SC 1507
3 |
LEGENDS IE B13 MOLINA
1 |
JUNE VAIL PARK
|
9:30 AM |
11367 |
HEMET FC PREMIER ELITE
10 |
FC MAN UNITED B2013
1 |
SAN BERNARDINO 10B SS
|
3:30 PM |
11369 |
RIVERSIDE FC LOBOS
2 |
TITANS FC B13
3 |
ARLINGTON HEIGHTS SPORTS PARK 3
|
OCTOBER 15, 2022 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
11374 |
FC MAN UNITED B2013
0 |
LEGENDS IE B13 MOLINA
6 |
MOUNTAIN VIEW HIGH SCHOOL 7V7
|
9:30 AM |
11371 |
LEGENDS IE B13 ZUNIGA
7 |
HEMET FC PREMIER ELITE
3 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 5SS
|
9:30 AM |
11373 |
FOOTHILL STORM SC 1507
0 |
TITANS FC B13
1 |
JUNE VAIL PARK
|
3:00 PM |
11372 |
RIVERSIDE FC LOBOS
4 |
INLAND UNITED SC FABIAN
2 |
ARLINGTON HEIGHTS SPORTS PARK 3
|
OCTOBER 22, 2022 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
11378 |
LEGENDS IE B13 ZUNIGA
8 |
RIVERSIDE FC LOBOS
4 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 6SS
|
9:15 AM |
11377 |
INLAND UNITED SC FABIAN
0 |
FOOTHILL STORM SC 1507
1 |
EL POTRERO PARK 4SS
|
11:00 AM |
11376 |
TITANS FC B13
7 |
FC MAN UNITED B2013
1 |
SAN BERNARDINO 10B SS
|
2:00 PM |
11375 |
HEMET FC PREMIER ELITE
1 |
LEGENDS IE B13 MOLINA
1 |
SAN BERNARDINO 10A SS
|
OCTOBER 29, 2022 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
11380 |
FOOTHILL STORM SC 1507
1 |
LEGENDS IE B13 ZUNIGA
12 |
JUNE VAIL PARK
|
9:15 AM |
11381 |
FC MAN UNITED B2013
3 |
INLAND UNITED SC FABIAN
6 |
MOUNTAIN VIEW HIGH SCHOOL 7V7
|
11:00 AM |
11382 |
LEGENDS IE B13 MOLINA
2 |
TITANS FC B13
5 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 5SS
|
5:00 PM |
11379 |
RIVERSIDE FC LOBOS
3 |
HEMET FC PREMIER ELITE
3 |
ARLINGTON HEIGHTS SPORTS PARK 3
|
OCTOBER 30, 2022 Sunday |
9:15 AM |
11384 |
INLAND UNITED SC FABIAN
2 |
LEGENDS IE B13 MOLINA
1 |
EL POTRERO PARK 4SS
|
9:30 AM |
11385 |
LEGENDS IE B13 ZUNIGA
14 |
FC MAN UNITED B2013
0 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 5SS
|
11:45 AM |
11383 |
HEMET FC PREMIER ELITE
2 |
TITANS FC B13
1 |
EL POTRERO PARK 4SS
|
2:00 PM |
11386 |
RIVERSIDE FC LOBOS
6 |
FOOTHILL STORM SC 1507
1 |
SAN BERNARDINO 10A SS
|
NOVEMBER 5, 2022 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
11390 |
TITANS FC B13
1 |
INLAND UNITED SC FABIAN
3 |
SAN BERNARDINO 10B SS
|
9:15 AM |
11388 |
FC MAN UNITED B2013
2 |
RIVERSIDE FC LOBOS
4 |
MOUNTAIN VIEW HIGH SCHOOL 7V7
|
9:30 AM |
11387 |
FOOTHILL STORM SC 1507
4 |
HEMET FC PREMIER ELITE
4 |
JUNE VAIL PARK
|
2:00 PM |
11389 |
LEGENDS IE B13 MOLINA
1 |
LEGENDS IE B13 ZUNIGA
4 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12A SS
|
NOVEMBER 12, 2022 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
11394 |
FOOTHILL STORM SC 1507
6 |
FC MAN UNITED B2013
2 |
JUNE VAIL PARK
|
8:00 AM |
11392 |
LEGENDS IE B13 ZUNIGA
7 |
TITANS FC B13
1 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 5SS
|
8:00 AM |
11391 |
HEMET FC PREMIER ELITE
4 |
INLAND UNITED SC FABIAN
2 |
MORENO VLY COMM PARK 4SS 9V9
|
3:00 PM |
11393 |
RIVERSIDE FC LOBOS
7 |
LEGENDS IE B13 MOLINA
1 |
ARLINGTON HEIGHTS SPORTS PARK 3
|
NOVEMBER 19, 2022 Saturday |
9:15 AM |
11397 |
TITANS FC B13
2 |
RIVERSIDE FC LOBOS
2 |
SAN BERNARDINO 10B SS
|
9:45 AM |
11395 |
FC MAN UNITED B2013
0 |
HEMET FC PREMIER ELITE
8 |
MOUNTAIN VIEW HIGH SCHOOL 7V7
|
11:45 AM |
11398 |
INLAND UNITED SC FABIAN
1 |
LEGENDS IE B13 ZUNIGA
6 |
EL POTRERO PARK 4SS
|
DECEMBER 3, 2022 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
11396 |
LEGENDS IE B13 MOLINA
2 |
FOOTHILL STORM SC 1507
6 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 5SS
|
|