TIME |
GAME |
HOME TEAM |
VISITING TEAM |
FIELD |
MARCH 4, 2023 Saturday |
10:00 AM |
10755 |
HEMET EXTRA
4 |
REAL LA HABRA FC - GOLD
0 |
VALLEY WIDE REGIONAL PARK
|
11:25 AM |
10757 |
RED LIONS FC. 3235
12 |
RIVERSIDE FC REBOCERITOS
1 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2
|
11:40 AM |
10753 |
REDLANDS EXTRA
1 |
IE PRESTIGE SC UAC
1 |
REDLANDS SPORTS COMPLEX 1
|
12:15 PM |
10756 |
FONTANA FC2011
0 |
DESERT UNITED SC BOYS 2011
2 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1
|
1:10 PM |
10752 |
REBELS IE HD B11 MAGANA
6 |
IE PRESTIGE SC
0 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 2
|
1:20 PM |
10758 |
REDLANDS UNITED B2011
3 |
SANTA ANITA SC
2 |
REDLANDS SPORTS COMPLEX 1
|
MARCH 5, 2023 Sunday |
10:00 AM |
10754 |
LEGENDS IE B11 NOLASCO
6 |
SOUTH BAY FALCONS B2011
2 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 2
|
MARCH 11, 2023 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
10761 |
RIVERSIDE FC REBOCERITOS
2 |
FONTANA FC2011
6 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16
|
10:15 AM |
10763 |
REAL LA HABRA FC - GOLD
|
LEGENDS IE B11 NOLASCO
|
GAME CANCELLED-FIELD CLOSED MARCH 11/12
|
11:20 AM |
10762 |
DESERT UNITED SC BOYS 2011
2 |
HEMET EXTRA
0 |
PALM DESERT 5
|
6:00 PM |
10760 |
SANTA ANITA SC
2 |
RED LIONS FC. 3235
2 |
ARCADIA CIVIC CENTER ATHLETIC FIELD
|
MARCH 12, 2023 Sunday |
11:00 AM |
10764 |
SOUTH BAY FALCONS B2011
4 |
REDLANDS EXTRA
3 |
SOBOROFF SPORTS FIELD #2
|
1:00 PM |
10765 |
IE PRESTIGE SC UAC
1 |
IE PRESTIGE SC
0 |
RANCHO JURUPA 3
|
2:00 PM |
10759 |
REDLANDS UNITED B2011
1 |
REBELS IE HD B11 MAGANA
0 |
REDLANDS SPORTS COMPLEX 1
|
MARCH 18, 2023 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
10770 |
HEMET EXTRA
8 |
RIVERSIDE FC REBOCERITOS
0 |
VALLEY WIDE REGIONAL PARK
|
8:00 AM |
10766 |
REBELS IE HD B11 MAGANA
1 |
IE PRESTIGE SC UAC
0 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 2
|
1:20 PM |
10768 |
REDLANDS EXTRA
5 |
REAL LA HABRA FC - GOLD
2 |
REDLANDS SPORTS COMPLEX 1
|
1:45 PM |
10771 |
FONTANA FC2011
7 |
SANTA ANITA SC
1 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 3
|
2:40 PM |
10769 |
LEGENDS IE B11 NOLASCO
0 |
DESERT UNITED SC BOYS 2011
5 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 1
|
2:55 PM |
10772 |
REDLANDS UNITED B2011
2 |
RED LIONS FC. 3235
4 |
REDLANDS SPORTS COMPLEX 1
|
MARCH 19, 2023 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
10777 |
DESERT UNITED SC BOYS 2011
10 |
REDLANDS EXTRA
0 |
PALM DESERT 5
|
8:00 AM |
10778 |
REAL LA HABRA FC - GOLD
1 |
IE PRESTIGE SC
8 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 1
|
9:00 AM |
10774 |
REDLANDS UNITED B2011
4 |
FONTANA FC2011
2 |
REDLANDS SPORTS COMPLEX 1
|
11:00 AM |
10779 |
SOUTH BAY FALCONS B2011
1 |
IE PRESTIGE SC UAC
1 |
SOBOROFF SPORTS FIELD #2
|
1:05 PM |
10773 |
RED LIONS FC. 3235
0 |
REBELS IE HD B11 MAGANA
2 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17
|
3:00 PM |
10776 |
RIVERSIDE FC REBOCERITOS
0 |
LEGENDS IE B11 NOLASCO
3 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 1
|
MARCH 25, 2023 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
10785 |
HEMET EXTRA
7 |
REDLANDS UNITED B2011
0 |
VALLEY WIDE REGIONAL PARK
|
11:45 AM |
10786 |
FONTANA FC2011
2 |
RED LIONS FC. 3235
4 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15
|
1:25 PM |
10783 |
REDLANDS EXTRA
0 |
RIVERSIDE FC REBOCERITOS
0 |
REDLANDS SPORTS COMPLEX 1
|
1:40 PM |
10780 |
REBELS IE HD B11 MAGANA
6 |
SOUTH BAY FALCONS B2011
2 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14
|
3:00 PM |
10784 |
LEGENDS IE B11 NOLASCO
2 |
SANTA ANITA SC
0 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 1
|
MARCH 26, 2023 Sunday |
9:40 AM |
10775 |
SANTA ANITA SC
|
HEMET EXTRA
|
GAME CANCELLED-VISITORS
|
1:00 PM |
10781 |
IE PRESTIGE SC UAC
12 |
REAL LA HABRA FC - GOLD
1 |
RANCHO JURUPA 1
|
2:30 PM |
10782 |
IE PRESTIGE SC
0 |
DESERT UNITED SC BOYS 2011
3 |
RANCHO JURUPA 1
|
APRIL 1, 2023 Saturday |
11:20 AM |
10792 |
DESERT UNITED SC BOYS 2011
8 |
IE PRESTIGE SC UAC
0 |
PALM DESERT 5
|
1:05 PM |
10788 |
RED LIONS FC. 3235
2 |
HEMET EXTRA
2 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7
|
2:00 PM |
10791 |
RIVERSIDE FC REBOCERITOS
3 |
IE PRESTIGE SC
3 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 8
|
2:50 PM |
10787 |
FONTANA FC2011
3 |
REBELS IE HD B11 MAGANA
2 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7
|
4:40 PM |
10790 |
SANTA ANITA SC
2 |
REDLANDS EXTRA
3 |
ARCADIA HIGH SCHOOL
|
5:15 PM |
10793 |
REAL LA HABRA FC - GOLD
3 |
SOUTH BAY FALCONS B2011
5 |
OSORNIO PARK
|
APRIL 2, 2023 Sunday |
10:00 AM |
10789 |
REDLANDS UNITED B2011
2 |
LEGENDS IE B11 NOLASCO
0 |
REDLANDS SPORTS COMPLEX 1
|
12:30 PM |
10795 |
SOUTH BAY FALCONS B2011
3 |
DESERT UNITED SC BOYS 2011
0 |
SOBOROFF SPORTS FIELD #2
|
1:00 PM |
10797 |
IE PRESTIGE SC
1 |
SANTA ANITA SC
0 |
GAME CANCELLED-VISITORS
|
2:30 PM |
10796 |
IE PRESTIGE SC UAC
0 |
RIVERSIDE FC REBOCERITOS
2 |
RANCHO JURUPA 2
|
APRIL 8, 2023 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
10799 |
LEGENDS IE B11 NOLASCO
3 |
RED LIONS FC. 3235
2 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 1
|
9:00 AM |
10800 |
HEMET EXTRA
1 |
FONTANA FC2011
5 |
VALLEY WIDE REGIONAL PARK
|
11:30 AM |
10794 |
REBELS IE HD B11 MAGANA
8 |
REAL LA HABRA FC - GOLD
1 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 1
|
11:45 AM |
10798 |
REDLANDS EXTRA
0 |
REDLANDS UNITED B2011
5 |
REDLANDS SPORTS COMPLEX 1
|
APRIL 15, 2023 Saturday |
10:00 AM |
10801 |
HEMET EXTRA
1 |
REBELS IE HD B11 MAGANA
2 |
VALLEY WIDE REGIONAL PARK
|
11:15 AM |
10807 |
DESERT UNITED SC BOYS 2011
6 |
REAL LA HABRA FC - GOLD
1 |
PALM DESERT 5
|
1:25 PM |
10803 |
RED LIONS FC. 3235
11 |
REDLANDS EXTRA
2 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7
|
3:10 PM |
10802 |
FONTANA FC2011
2 |
LEGENDS IE B11 NOLASCO
1 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 2
|
4:00 PM |
10806 |
RIVERSIDE FC REBOCERITOS
3 |
SOUTH BAY FALCONS B2011
4 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 8
|
4:45 PM |
10805 |
SANTA ANITA SC
1 |
IE PRESTIGE SC UAC
5 |
ARCADIA HIGH SCHOOL
|
APRIL 16, 2023 Sunday |
1:00 PM |
10804 |
IE PRESTIGE SC
2 |
REDLANDS UNITED B2011
3 |
RANCHO JURUPA 1
|
APRIL 22, 2023 Saturday |
9:40 AM |
10814 |
LEGENDS IE B11 NOLASCO
1 |
HEMET EXTRA
0 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 1
|
1:45 PM |
10808 |
REBELS IE HD B11 MAGANA
1 |
DESERT UNITED SC BOYS 2011
1 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 2
|
2:00 PM |
10809 |
REAL LA HABRA FC - GOLD
1 |
RIVERSIDE FC REBOCERITOS
4 |
OSORNIO PARK
|
2:55 PM |
10813 |
REDLANDS EXTRA
1 |
FONTANA FC2011
1 |
REDLANDS SPORTS COMPLEX 1
|
APRIL 23, 2023 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
10811 |
REDLANDS UNITED B2011
1 |
IE PRESTIGE SC UAC
0 |
REDLANDS SPORTS COMPLEX 1
|
11:00 AM |
10810 |
SOUTH BAY FALCONS B2011
6 |
SANTA ANITA SC
2 |
SOBOROFF SPORTS FIELD #2
|
1:00 PM |
10812 |
IE PRESTIGE SC
1 |
RED LIONS FC. 3235
1 |
RANCHO JURUPA 1
|
APRIL 29, 2023 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
10820 |
RIVERSIDE FC REBOCERITOS
4 |
REDLANDS EXTRA
2 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3
|
9:35 AM |
10819 |
DESERT UNITED SC BOYS 2011
1 |
LEGENDS IE B11 NOLASCO
0 |
GAME CANCELLED-VISITORS
|
4:40 PM |
10821 |
SANTA ANITA SC
0 |
REBELS IE HD B11 MAGANA
2 |
ARCADIA HIGH SCHOOL
|
5:15 PM |
10815 |
REAL LA HABRA FC - GOLD
2 |
REDLANDS UNITED B2011
8 |
OSORNIO PARK
|
APRIL 30, 2023 Sunday |
12:30 PM |
10816 |
SOUTH BAY FALCONS B2011
4 |
RED LIONS FC. 3235
3 |
SOBOROFF SPORTS FIELD #2
|
1:00 PM |
10817 |
IE PRESTIGE SC UAC
0 |
FONTANA FC2011
2 |
RANCHO JURUPA 2
|
2:30 PM |
10818 |
IE PRESTIGE SC
1 |
HEMET EXTRA
1 |
RANCHO JURUPA 2
|
MAY 7, 2023 Sunday |
1:00 PM |
10767 |
IE PRESTIGE SC
3 |
SOUTH BAY FALCONS B2011
1 |
RANCHO JURUPA 1
|
|