TIME |
GAME |
HOME TEAM |
VISITING TEAM |
FIELD |
MARCH 4, 2023 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
11377 |
RIALTO FIRE
2 |
CRUZEIRO SC
1 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2
|
12:00 PM |
11378 |
RIVERSIDE FC JURUPA
1 |
LA ACADEMIA S.C. EMPIRE
3 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3
|
MARCH 5, 2023 Sunday |
10:00 AM |
11380 |
FC MAN UNITED RED
1 |
LA ACADEMIA S.C. KORAS MV
2 |
WALNUT COMPLEX 1
|
MARCH 11, 2023 Saturday |
11:45 AM |
11384 |
AYSO UNITED REDLANDS
4 |
LEGENDS IE B08 MORELOS
1 |
REDLANDS SPORTS COMPLEX 1
|
MARCH 12, 2023 Sunday |
9:45 AM |
11388 |
LA ACADEMIA S.C. EMPIRE
4 |
CRUZEIRO SC
2 |
MORENO VLY COMM PARK 2
|
11:30 AM |
11387 |
LA ACADEMIA S.C. BEARDOWNDROP 3/11
0 |
RIVERSIDE FC JURUPA
1 |
GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM
|
MARCH 18, 2023 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
11390 |
CRUZEIRO SC
|
LA ACADEMIA S.C. BEARDOWNDROP 3/11
|
BYE
|
8:00 AM |
11394 |
LEGENDS IE B08 MORELOS
2 |
PALM DESERT SC B08
1 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 1
|
11:30 AM |
11392 |
NECAXA USA BLACK
0 |
REAL LA HABRA FC - BLACK
1 |
FAIRGOVE ACADEMY #1
|
MARCH 19, 2023 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
11400 |
LA ACADEMIA S.C. BEARDOWNDROP 3/11
|
LA ACADEMIA S.C. EMPIRE
|
BYE
|
9:00 AM |
11385 |
FC MAN UNITED RED
3 |
NECAXA USA BLACK
3 |
WALNUT COMPLEX 1
|
1:45 PM |
11399 |
LA ACADEMIA S.C. KORAS MV
4 |
CRUZEIRO SC
0 |
MORENO VLY COMM PARK 2
|
2:40 PM |
11389 |
RIALTO FIRE
3 |
LA ACADEMIA S.C. EMPIRE
2 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17
|
MARCH 25, 2023 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
11398 |
NECAXA USA BLACK
2 |
RIVERSIDE FC JURUPA
2 |
FAIRGOVE ACADEMY #1
|
10:00 AM |
11397 |
AYSO UNITED REDLANDS
12 |
REAL LA HABRA FC - BLACK
0 |
REDLANDS SPORTS COMPLEX 1
|
10:00 AM |
11395 |
LEGENDS IE B08 MORELOS
0 |
RIALTO FIRE
4 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 1
|
11:30 AM |
11396 |
PALM DESERT SC B08
1 |
FC MAN UNITED RED
2 |
PALM DESERT 3
|
MARCH 26, 2023 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
11404 |
RIVERSIDE FC JURUPA
1 |
AYSO UNITED REDLANDS
5 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15
|
8:00 AM |
11402 |
LA ACADEMIA S.C. EMPIRE
0 |
LA ACADEMIA S.C. KORAS MV
2 |
MORENO VLY COMM PARK 2
|
8:00 AM |
11406 |
FC MAN UNITED RED
4 |
LEGENDS IE B08 MORELOS
0 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17
|
9:45 AM |
11401 |
RIALTO FIRE
|
LA ACADEMIA S.C. BEARDOWNDROP 3/11
|
BYE
|
11:30 AM |
11403 |
CRUZEIRO SC
1 |
NECAXA USA BLACK
2 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17
|
2:00 PM |
11405 |
REAL LA HABRA FC - BLACK
0 |
PALM DESERT SC B08
10 |
OSORNIO PARK
|
APRIL 1, 2023 Saturday |
9:00 AM |
11408 |
LEGENDS IE B08 MORELOS
1 |
REAL LA HABRA FC - BLACK
0 |
GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
|
10:00 AM |
11409 |
PALM DESERT SC B08
4 |
RIVERSIDE FC JURUPA
5 |
PALM DESERT 3
|
2:40 PM |
11411 |
NECAXA USA BLACK
0 |
LA ACADEMIA S.C. EMPIRE
3 |
FAIRGOVE ACADEMY #1
|
APRIL 2, 2023 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
11407 |
FC MAN UNITED RED
1 |
RIALTO FIRE
1 |
WALNUT COMPLEX 1
|
8:00 AM |
11391 |
RIVERSIDE FC JURUPA
1 |
LA ACADEMIA S.C. KORAS MV
1 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7
|
8:00 AM |
11412 |
LA ACADEMIA S.C. KORAS MV
|
LA ACADEMIA S.C. BEARDOWNDROP 3/11
|
BYE
|
9:45 AM |
11434 |
LA ACADEMIA S.C. EMPIRE
13 |
REAL LA HABRA FC - BLACK
1 |
MORENO VLY COMM PARK 2
|
10:00 AM |
11381 |
LEGENDS IE B08 MORELOS
5 |
NECAXA USA BLACK
3 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 1
|
APRIL 8, 2023 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
11417 |
RIVERSIDE FC JURUPA
6 |
LEGENDS IE B08 MORELOS
0 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14
|
9:45 AM |
11414 |
LA ACADEMIA S.C. BEARDOWNDROP 3/11
|
NECAXA USA BLACK
|
BYE
|
11:45 AM |
11413 |
RIALTO FIRE
2 |
LA ACADEMIA S.C. KORAS MV
2 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13
|
1:30 PM |
11410 |
CRUZEIRO SC
1 |
AYSO UNITED REDLANDS
2 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14
|
4:00 PM |
11418 |
REAL LA HABRA FC - BLACK
0 |
FC MAN UNITED RED
3 |
OSORNIO PARK
|
APRIL 15, 2023 Saturday |
9:45 AM |
11421 |
LEGENDS IE B08 MORELOS
0 |
CRUZEIRO SC
3 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 1
|
10:00 AM |
11422 |
PALM DESERT SC B08
1 |
LA ACADEMIA S.C. EMPIRE
1 |
PALM DESERT 3
|
10:00 AM |
11423 |
AYSO UNITED REDLANDS
|
LA ACADEMIA S.C. BEARDOWNDROP 3/11
|
BYE
|
11:30 AM |
11424 |
NECAXA USA BLACK
1 |
LA ACADEMIA S.C. KORAS MV
8 |
FAIRGOVE ACADEMY #1
|
4:30 PM |
11419 |
REAL LA HABRA FC - BLACK
1 |
RIALTO FIRE
9 |
OSORNIO PARK
|
APRIL 16, 2023 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
11420 |
FC MAN UNITED RED
|
RIVERSIDE FC JURUPA
|
GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
|
9:45 AM |
11426 |
LA ACADEMIA S.C. KORAS MV
1 |
AYSO UNITED REDLANDS
1 |
MORENO VLY COMM PARK 2
|
10:00 AM |
11383 |
PALM DESERT SC B08
2 |
RIALTO FIRE
1 |
PALM DESERT 3
|
APRIL 22, 2023 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
11429 |
CRUZEIRO SC
3 |
FC MAN UNITED RED
2 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 8
|
8:15 AM |
11382 |
PALM DESERT SC B08
0 |
AYSO UNITED REDLANDS
1 |
PALM DESERT 3
|
9:45 AM |
11425 |
RIALTO FIRE
1 |
NECAXA USA BLACK
2 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7
|
3:30 PM |
11430 |
REAL LA HABRA FC - BLACK
1 |
RIVERSIDE FC JURUPA
9 |
OSORNIO PARK
|
APRIL 23, 2023 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
11428 |
LA ACADEMIA S.C. EMPIRE
3 |
LEGENDS IE B08 MORELOS
2 |
MORENO VLY COMM PARK 2
|
1:45 PM |
11427 |
LA ACADEMIA S.C. BEARDOWNDROP 3/11
|
PALM DESERT SC B08
|
BYE
|
1:45 PM |
11393 |
FC MAN UNITED RED
1 |
AYSO UNITED REDLANDS
5 |
REDLANDS SPORTS COMPLEX 1
|
APRIL 29, 2023 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
11435 |
CRUZEIRO SC
4 |
RIVERSIDE FC JURUPA
2 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7
|
10:00 AM |
11436 |
AYSO UNITED REDLANDS
1 |
RIALTO FIRE
0 |
GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
|
11:20 AM |
11431 |
NECAXA USA BLACK
1 |
PALM DESERT SC B08
3 |
FAIRGOVE ACADEMY #1
|
1:15 PM |
11433 |
FC MAN UNITED RED
1 |
LA ACADEMIA S.C. EMPIRE
5 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7
|
3:30 PM |
11386 |
REAL LA HABRA FC - BLACK
0 |
LA ACADEMIA S.C. KORAS MV
4 |
OSORNIO PARK
|
APRIL 30, 2023 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
11415 |
LA ACADEMIA S.C. EMPIRE
1 |
AYSO UNITED REDLANDS
1 |
MORENO VLY COMM PARK 2
|
9:45 AM |
11416 |
CRUZEIRO SC
2 |
PALM DESERT SC B08
3 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7
|
12:00 PM |
11432 |
LA ACADEMIA S.C. KORAS MV
5 |
LEGENDS IE B08 MORELOS
0 |
MORENO VLY COMM PARK 2
|
MAY 6, 2023 Saturday |
10:00 AM |
11379 |
REAL LA HABRA FC - BLACK
|
LA ACADEMIA S.C. BEARDOWNDROP 3/11
|
BYE
|
|