TIME |
GAME |
HOME TEAM |
VISITING TEAM |
FIELD |
SEPTEMBER 10, 2022 Saturday |
4:40 PM |
14768 |
CVSC B10 DSJ- PR
1 |
LEGACY UNITED SC B2010
3 |
CROSSROADS BASIN #1
|
SEPTEMBER 11, 2022 Sunday |
12:30 PM |
14767 |
CC DYNASTY FC B10 WHITE
1 |
SB REVOLUTION SELECT
6 |
BARNEY SCHWARTZ FIELD 4
|
3:00 PM |
14769 |
CENTRAL COAST UTD GREEN B10
2 |
SANTA BARBARA SC BLUE
1 |
DAMON GARCIA FIELD C 11V11
|
SEPTEMBER 17, 2022 Saturday |
1:30 PM |
14772 |
LEGACY UNITED SC B2010
2 |
SB REVOLUTION SELECT
3 |
CROSSROADS BASIN #1
|
SEPTEMBER 18, 2022 Sunday |
11:30 AM |
14775 |
CVSC B10 DSJ- PR
0 |
CENTRAL COAST UTD GREEN B10
10 |
ST JOSEPH HIGH SCHOOL
|
11:30 AM |
14773 |
CC DYNASTY FC B10 WHITE
0 |
LEGACY UNITED SC B2010
7 |
BARNEY SCHWARTZ FIELD 4
|
12:45 PM |
14774 |
SB REVOLUTION SELECT
0 |
SANTA BARBARA SC BLUE
1 |
DOS PUEBLOS HS 1 & SS
|
SEPTEMBER 25, 2022 Sunday |
9:30 AM |
14776 |
CVSC B10 DSJ- PR
1 |
CC DYNASTY FC B10 WHITE
2 |
ST JOSEPH HIGH SCHOOL
|
9:45 AM |
14777 |
CENTRAL COAST UTD GREEN B10
4 |
SB REVOLUTION SELECT
2 |
DAMON GARCIA FIELD C 11V11
|
9:45 AM |
14778 |
SANTA BARBARA SC BLUE
3 |
LEGACY UNITED SC B2010
0 |
UCSB ROB GYM #2
|
OCTOBER 1, 2022 Saturday |
9:30 AM |
14780 |
LEGACY UNITED SC B2010
2 |
CENTRAL COAST UTD GREEN B10
4 |
CROSSROADS BASIN 2 & SS
|
11:00 AM |
14779 |
CC DYNASTY FC B10 WHITE
1 |
SANTA BARBARA SC BLUE
10 |
PALOMA CREEK PARK #2
|
11:00 AM |
14781 |
SB REVOLUTION SELECT
7 |
CVSC B10 DSJ- PR
3 |
PERSHING PARK
|
OCTOBER 2, 2022 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
14783 |
LEGACY UNITED SC B2010
5 |
CVSC B10 DSJ- PR
1 |
BARNEY SCHWARTZ FIELD 4
|
1:15 PM |
14784 |
SANTA BARBARA SC BLUE
0 |
CENTRAL COAST UTD GREEN B10
2 |
SAN MARCOS HIGH SCHOOL 1
|
2:45 PM |
14782 |
SB REVOLUTION SELECT
2 |
CC DYNASTY FC B10 WHITE
1 |
DOS PUEBLOS HS 1 & SS
|
OCTOBER 8, 2022 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
14786 |
CVSC B10 DSJ- PR
0 |
SANTA BARBARA SC BLUE
5 |
CROSSROADS BASIN #1
|
9:30 AM |
14785 |
CC DYNASTY FC B10 WHITE
0 |
CENTRAL COAST UTD GREEN B10
7 |
BARNEY SCHWARTZ FIELD 4
|
2:00 PM |
14787 |
SB REVOLUTION SELECT
1 |
LEGACY UNITED SC B2010
3 |
DWIGHT MURPHY PARK
|
OCTOBER 9, 2022 Sunday |
1:15 PM |
14770 |
CENTRAL COAST UTD GREEN B10
11 |
CC DYNASTY FC B10 WHITE
0 |
DAMON GARCIA FIELD C 11V11
|
OCTOBER 15, 2022 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
14789 |
SANTA BARBARA SC BLUE
2 |
SB REVOLUTION SELECT
1 |
UCSB ROB GYM #4
|
4:00 PM |
14788 |
LEGACY UNITED SC B2010
7 |
CC DYNASTY FC B10 WHITE
2 |
PALOMA CREEK PARK #2
|
OCTOBER 16, 2022 Sunday |
12:30 PM |
14790 |
CENTRAL COAST UTD GREEN B10
5 |
CVSC B10 DSJ- PR
0 |
DAMON GARCIA FIELD B SS OR 11V11
|
OCTOBER 22, 2022 Saturday |
1:30 PM |
14793 |
LEGACY UNITED SC B2010
1 |
SANTA BARBARA SC BLUE
0 |
CROSSROADS BASIN 2 & SS
|
1:45 PM |
14792 |
SB REVOLUTION SELECT
3 |
CENTRAL COAST UTD GREEN B10
1 |
PERSHING PARK
|
OCTOBER 23, 2022 Sunday |
11:00 AM |
14791 |
CC DYNASTY FC B10 WHITE
5 |
CVSC B10 DSJ- PR
4 |
BARNEY SCHWARTZ FIELD 4
|
OCTOBER 29, 2022 Saturday |
11:30 AM |
14796 |
CVSC B10 DSJ- PR
0 |
SB REVOLUTION SELECT
5 |
CROSSROADS BASIN #1
|
11:45 AM |
14794 |
SANTA BARBARA SC BLUE
6 |
CC DYNASTY FC B10 WHITE
0 |
SAN MARCOS HIGH SCHOOL 1
|
4:30 PM |
14795 |
CENTRAL COAST UTD GREEN B10
4 |
LEGACY UNITED SC B2010
1 |
DAMON GARCIA FIELD D 11V11
|
OCTOBER 30, 2022 Sunday |
3:50 PM |
14798 |
SANTA BARBARA SC BLUE
7 |
CVSC B10 DSJ- PR
0 |
UCSB ROB GYM #2
|
NOVEMBER 5, 2022 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
14801 |
SB REVOLUTION SELECT
3 |
SANTA BARBARA SC BLUE
2 |
MOUNTAIN VIEW ELEMENTARY
|
9:45 AM |
14802 |
CVSC B10 DSJ- PR
0 |
CENTRAL COAST UTD GREEN B10
6 |
CROSSROADS BASIN #1
|
2:00 PM |
14800 |
CC DYNASTY FC B10 WHITE
0 |
LEGACY UNITED SC B2010
9 |
BARNEY SCHWARTZ FIELD 4
|
NOVEMBER 6, 2022 Sunday |
11:15 AM |
14804 |
CENTRAL COAST UTD GREEN B10
3 |
SB REVOLUTION SELECT
2 |
DAMON GARCIA FIELD B SS OR 11V11
|
NOVEMBER 12, 2022 Saturday |
11:00 AM |
14805 |
LEGACY UNITED SC B2010
0 |
SANTA BARBARA SC BLUE
1 |
RICE RANCH COMM PARK 1
|
NOVEMBER 17, 2022 Thursday |
6:00 PM |
14803 |
CVSC B10 DSJ- PR
|
CC DYNASTY FC B10 WHITE
|
BARNEY SCHWARTZ FIELD 4
|
|