TIME |
GAME |
HOME TEAM |
VISITING TEAM |
FIELD |
SEPTEMBER 10, 2022 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
13913 |
FUTBOL LEGACY WOLVESNORWALK
0 |
CANYON UNITED B2011 BURM
2 |
FAYE ROSS SS
|
9:00 AM |
13911 |
PUMAS LA HABRA
1 |
MAQUINA FC
11 |
OSORNIO PARK
|
3:45 PM |
13912 |
UIFC ASCEND FC
4 |
UIFC GUNNERS
3 |
FAYE ROSS SS
|
SEPTEMBER 17, 2022 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
13916 |
MAQUINA FC
1 |
SANTA ANA UNITED ATLAS
2 |
MCGARVIN INTERMEDIATE SCH #2 9V9
|
12:30 PM |
13915 |
UIFC GUNNERS
5 |
PUMAS LA HABRA
1 |
VALINDA SCHOOL OF ACADEMICS 1SS
|
2:00 PM |
13918 |
UIFC LA LIGHTNING
1 |
WORLDWIDE SOCCER CLUB
5 |
VALINDA SCHOOL OF ACADEMICS 1SS
|
2:30 PM |
13914 |
CANYON UNITED B2011 BURM
2 |
UIFC ASCEND FC
9 |
CANYON RIM ELEMENTARY
|
4:30 PM |
13917 |
JUSA SELECT B2011 MEINERT
2 |
SANTA ANA UNITED
5 |
TRAVIS RANCH PARK 9V9
|
SEPTEMBER 18, 2022 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
13919 |
WORLDWIDE SOCCER CLUB
6 |
JUSA SELECT B2011 MEINERT
0 |
RICHMAN PARK
|
11:45 AM |
13923 |
UIFC ASCEND FC
2 |
FUTBOL LEGACY WOLVESNORWALK
2 |
HERMOSILLO PARK SS
|
12:45 PM |
13922 |
PUMAS LA HABRA
6 |
CANYON UNITED B2011 BURM
2 |
OSORNIO PARK
|
SEPTEMBER 24, 2022 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
13927 |
MAQUINA FC
2 |
WORLDWIDE SOCCER CLUB
2 |
MCGARVIN INTERMEDIATE SCH #2 9V9
|
10:30 AM |
13924 |
FUTBOL LEGACY WOLVESNORWALK
0 |
PUMAS LA HABRA
0 |
FAYE ROSS SS
|
12:30 PM |
13910 |
SANTA ANA UNITED ATLAS
4 |
JUSA SELECT B2011 MEINERT
2 |
MCGARVIN INTERMEDIATE SCH #2 9V9
|
2:00 PM |
13926 |
UIFC GUNNERS
4 |
SANTA ANA UNITED
8 |
MCGARVIN INTERMEDIATE SCH #2 9V9
|
SEPTEMBER 25, 2022 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
13925 |
CANYON UNITED B2011 BURM
0 |
SANTA ANA UNITED ATLAS
14 |
CANYON RIM ELEMENTARY
|
9:00 AM |
13928 |
JUSA SELECT B2011 MEINERT
1 |
UIFC LA LIGHTNING
4 |
TRAVIS RANCH PARK 9V9
|
OCTOBER 1, 2022 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
13930 |
WORLDWIDE SOCCER CLUB
6 |
UIFC GUNNERS
0 |
RICHMAN PARK
|
8:00 AM |
13929 |
UIFC LA LIGHTNING
1 |
MAQUINA FC
3 |
VALINDA SCHOOL OF ACADEMICS 1SS
|
8:00 AM |
13932 |
SANTA ANA UNITED ATLAS
5 |
FUTBOL LEGACY WOLVESNORWALK
1 |
MCGARVIN INTERMEDIATE SCH #2 9V9
|
9:30 AM |
13931 |
SANTA ANA UNITED
3 |
CANYON UNITED B2011 BURM
1 |
MCGARVIN INTERMEDIATE SCH #2 9V9
|
OCTOBER 2, 2022 Sunday |
3:20 PM |
13909 |
UIFC LA LIGHTNING
3 |
SANTA ANA UNITED
6 |
SLAUSON REC CENTER PARK 9V9
|
OCTOBER 8, 2022 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
13938 |
MAQUINA FC
1 |
JUSA SELECT B2011 MEINERT
1 |
MCGARVIN INTERMEDIATE SCH #2 9V9
|
8:00 AM |
13935 |
FUTBOL LEGACY WOLVESNORWALK
1 |
SANTA ANA UNITED
5 |
FAYE ROSS SS
|
9:00 AM |
13933 |
PUMAS LA HABRA
4 |
UIFC ASCEND FC
3 |
OSORNIO PARK
|
9:30 AM |
13936 |
CANYON UNITED B2011 BURM
0 |
WORLDWIDE SOCCER CLUB
15 |
CANYON RIM ELEMENTARY
|
12:30 PM |
13921 |
SANTA ANA UNITED ATLAS
4 |
UIFC GUNNERS
0 |
MCGARVIN INTERMEDIATE SCH #2 9V9
|
OCTOBER 9, 2022 Sunday |
12:30 PM |
13944 |
PUMAS LA HABRA
3 |
SANTA ANA UNITED
6 |
OSORNIO PARK
|
2:00 PM |
13937 |
UIFC GUNNERS
0 |
UIFC LA LIGHTNING
11 |
SLAUSON REC CENTER PARK 9V9
|
3:30 PM |
13934 |
UIFC ASCEND FC
0 |
SANTA ANA UNITED ATLAS
8 |
SLAUSON REC CENTER PARK 9V9
|
OCTOBER 15, 2022 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
13943 |
SANTA ANA UNITED ATLAS
5 |
PUMAS LA HABRA
1 |
MCGARVIN INTERMEDIATE SCH #2 9V9
|
8:00 AM |
13940 |
UIFC LA LIGHTNING
10 |
CANYON UNITED B2011 BURM
0 |
CURTISS MIDDLE SCHOOL SS
|
8:00 AM |
13941 |
WORLDWIDE SOCCER CLUB
8 |
FUTBOL LEGACY WOLVESNORWALK
0 |
RICHMAN PARK
|
9:00 AM |
13939 |
JUSA SELECT B2011 MEINERT
1 |
UIFC GUNNERS
2 |
TRAVIS RANCH PARK 9V9
|
11:00 AM |
13942 |
SANTA ANA UNITED
3 |
UIFC ASCEND FC
2 |
MCGARVIN INTERMEDIATE SCH #2 9V9
|
OCTOBER 22, 2022 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
13945 |
UIFC ASCEND FC
0 |
WORLDWIDE SOCCER CLUB
10 |
CURTISS MIDDLE SCHOOL SS
|
8:00 AM |
13946 |
FUTBOL LEGACY WOLVESNORWALK
0 |
UIFC LA LIGHTNING
4 |
FAYE ROSS SS
|
9:30 AM |
13947 |
CANYON UNITED B2011 BURM
3 |
JUSA SELECT B2011 MEINERT
5 |
CANYON RIM ELEMENTARY
|
11:00 AM |
13953 |
SANTA ANA UNITED
1 |
SANTA ANA UNITED ATLAS
2 |
MCGARVIN INTERMEDIATE SCH #2 9V9
|
12:30 PM |
13948 |
UIFC GUNNERS
0 |
MAQUINA FC
6 |
CURTISS MIDDLE SCHOOL SS
|
OCTOBER 23, 2022 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
13952 |
WORLDWIDE SOCCER CLUB
5 |
PUMAS LA HABRA
0 |
RICHMAN PARK
|
10:30 AM |
13950 |
JUSA SELECT B2011 MEINERT
4 |
FUTBOL LEGACY WOLVESNORWALK
0 |
TRAVIS RANCH PARK 9V9
|
12:00 PM |
13951 |
UIFC LA LIGHTNING
5 |
UIFC ASCEND FC
0 |
HERMOSILLO PARK SS
|
12:30 PM |
13949 |
CANYON UNITED B2011 BURM
1 |
MAQUINA FC
11 |
CANYON RIM ELEMENTARY
|
OCTOBER 29, 2022 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
13957 |
FUTBOL LEGACY WOLVESNORWALK
1 |
MAQUINA FC
11 |
FAYE ROSS SS
|
8:00 AM |
13958 |
CANYON UNITED B2011 BURM
4 |
UIFC GUNNERS
5 |
CANYON RIM ELEMENTARY
|
8:00 AM |
13954 |
SANTA ANA UNITED ATLAS
1 |
WORLDWIDE SOCCER CLUB
4 |
MCGARVIN INTERMEDIATE SCH #2 9V9
|
12:30 PM |
13956 |
UIFC ASCEND FC
3 |
JUSA SELECT B2011 MEINERT
6 |
VALINDA SCHOOL OF ACADEMICS 1SS
|
1:00 PM |
13955 |
PUMAS LA HABRA
3 |
UIFC LA LIGHTNING
4 |
OSORNIO PARK
|
NOVEMBER 5, 2022 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
13963 |
WORLDWIDE SOCCER CLUB
5 |
SANTA ANA UNITED
1 |
RICHMAN PARK
|
8:00 AM |
13962 |
UIFC LA LIGHTNING
1 |
SANTA ANA UNITED ATLAS
4 |
CURTISS MIDDLE SCHOOL SS
|
8:00 AM |
13960 |
MAQUINA FC
3 |
UIFC ASCEND FC
0 |
MCGARVIN INTERMEDIATE SCH #2 9V9
|
12:00 PM |
13961 |
JUSA SELECT B2011 MEINERT
2 |
PUMAS LA HABRA
1 |
TRAVIS RANCH PARK 9V9
|
1:30 PM |
13959 |
UIFC GUNNERS
3 |
FUTBOL LEGACY WOLVESNORWALK
2 |
CURTISS MIDDLE SCHOOL SS
|
NOVEMBER 6, 2022 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
13968 |
CANYON UNITED B2011 BURM
1 |
FUTBOL LEGACY WOLVESNORWALK
4 |
CANYON RIM ELEMENTARY
|
8:30 AM |
13967 |
UIFC GUNNERS
1 |
UIFC ASCEND FC
2 |
HERMOSILLO PARK SS
|
9:00 AM |
13966 |
PUMAS LA HABRA
0 |
MAQUINA FC
7 |
OSORNIO PARK
|
9:00 AM |
13965 |
JUSA SELECT B2011 MEINERT
1 |
SANTA ANA UNITED ATLAS
9 |
TRAVIS RANCH PARK 9V9
|
11:30 AM |
13964 |
UIFC LA LIGHTNING
2 |
SANTA ANA UNITED
1 |
HERMOSILLO PARK SS
|
NOVEMBER 12, 2022 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
13920 |
SANTA ANA UNITED
0 |
MAQUINA FC
2 |
MCGARVIN INTERMEDIATE SCH #2 9V9
|
NOVEMBER 13, 2022 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
13973 |
WORLDWIDE SOCCER CLUB
3 |
UIFC LA LIGHTNING
0 |
RICHMAN PARK
|
8:00 AM |
13969 |
UIFC ASCEND FC
3 |
CANYON UNITED B2011 BURM
1 |
HERMOSILLO PARK SS
|
11:45 AM |
13970 |
PUMAS LA HABRA
5 |
UIFC GUNNERS
1 |
OSORNIO PARK
|
NOVEMBER 19, 2022 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
13972 |
SANTA ANA UNITED
1 |
JUSA SELECT B2011 MEINERT
0 |
MCGARVIN INTERMEDIATE SCH #2 9V9
|
9:30 AM |
13971 |
SANTA ANA UNITED ATLAS
1 |
MAQUINA FC
2 |
MCGARVIN INTERMEDIATE SCH #2 9V9
|
NOVEMBER 20, 2022 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
13974 |
FUTBOL LEGACY WOLVESNORWALK
1 |
WORLDWIDE SOCCER CLUB
4 |
HERMOSILLO PARK SS
|
|