TIME |
GAME |
HOME TEAM |
VISITING TEAM |
FIELD |
SEPTEMBER 8, 2018 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
11066 |
ANAHEIM FC B2009
6 |
FC DEP. IE LOS ROJOS ACAD
0 |
PORTOLA MID SCH SS,ORANGE
|
10:30 AM |
11062 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 09 PDA
2 |
INTER-AMERICA AZTECA FC
3 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12B SS
|
1:15 PM |
11057 |
TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACADEMY
3 |
TFA - SAN FERNANDO VALLEY
0 |
EDISON PARK SS
|
2:00 PM |
11069 |
TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACDMY II
2 |
CULVER CITY FC B09
5 |
LOS COYOTES ELEM 7V7
|
SEPTEMBER 15, 2018 Saturday |
8:30 AM |
11067 |
INTER-AMERICA AZTECA FC
2 |
ANAHEIM FC B2009
2 |
KRANZ JR HS #3SS
|
11:30 AM |
11075 |
TFA - SAN FERNANDO VALLEY
5 |
TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACDMY II
4 |
LOS COYOTES ELEM 7V7
|
12:00 PM |
11051 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 09 PDA
0 |
TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACADEMY
7 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12B SS
|
2:15 PM |
11070 |
FC DEP. IE LOS ROJOS ACAD
5 |
CULVER CITY FC B09
3 |
SAN BERNARDINO 13B SS
|
SEPTEMBER 16, 2018 Sunday |
9:15 AM |
11071 |
CULVER CITY FC B09
1 |
INTER-AMERICA AZTECA FC
5 |
CULVER CITY HS SS
|
10:30 AM |
11073 |
FC DEP. IE LOS ROJOS ACAD
0 |
TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACDMY II
5 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12B SS
|
3:30 PM |
11063 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 09 PDA
3 |
TFA - SAN FERNANDO VALLEY
1 |
SAN BERNARDINO 13B SS
|
4:30 PM |
11052 |
ANAHEIM FC B2009
1 |
TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACADEMY
8 |
PORTOLA MID SCH SS,ORANGE
|
SEPTEMBER 22, 2018 Saturday |
8:30 AM |
11074 |
INTER-AMERICA AZTECA FC
3 |
TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACDMY II
0 |
KRANZ JR HS #3SS
|
9:30 AM |
11058 |
ANAHEIM FC B2009
0 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 09 PDA
2 |
PORTOLA MID SCH SS,ORANGE
|
12:45 PM |
11053 |
TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACADEMY
5 |
CULVER CITY FC B09
2 |
LOS COYOTES ELEM 7V7
|
SEPTEMBER 23, 2018 Sunday |
10:15 AM |
11077 |
TFA - SAN FERNANDO VALLEY
5 |
FC DEP. IE LOS ROJOS ACAD
2 |
EDISON PARK SS
|
SEPTEMBER 29, 2018 Saturday |
10:30 AM |
11059 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 09 PDA
0 |
CULVER CITY FC B09
2 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12B SS
|
1:00 PM |
11076 |
FC DEP. IE LOS ROJOS ACAD
2 |
INTER-AMERICA AZTECA FC
5 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12B SS
|
1:00 PM |
11068 |
TFA - SAN FERNANDO VALLEY
1 |
ANAHEIM FC B2009
4 |
JOHN FERRARO COMPLX 4 SS
|
SEPTEMBER 30, 2018 Sunday |
9:15 AM |
11055 |
FC DEP. IE LOS ROJOS ACAD
2 |
TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACADEMY
7 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12B SS
|
9:15 AM |
11064 |
CULVER CITY FC B09
5 |
ANAHEIM FC B2009
2 |
CULVER CITY HS SS
|
11:30 AM |
11078 |
INTER-AMERICA AZTECA FC
8 |
TFA - SAN FERNANDO VALLEY
2 |
KARE PARK
|
1:00 PM |
11060 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 09 PDA
3 |
TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACDMY II
3 |
SAN BERNARDINO 13B SS
|
OCTOBER 6, 2018 Saturday |
9:15 AM |
11061 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 09 PDA
2 |
FC DEP. IE LOS ROJOS ACAD
1 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12B SS
|
9:30 AM |
11065 |
ANAHEIM FC B2009
1 |
TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACDMY II
3 |
PORTOLA MID SCH SS,ORANGE
|
11:15 AM |
11056 |
INTER-AMERICA AZTECA FC
1 |
TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACADEMY
2 |
KRANZ JR HS #3SS
|
2:45 PM |
11072 |
TFA - SAN FERNANDO VALLEY
3 |
CULVER CITY FC B09
3 |
JOHN FERRARO COMPLX 4 SS
|
OCTOBER 7, 2018 Sunday |
10:15 AM |
11085 |
TFA - SAN FERNANDO VALLEY
0 |
TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACADEMY
6 |
LOS COYOTES ELEM 7V7
|
11:30 AM |
11090 |
INTER-AMERICA AZTECA FC
2 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 09 PDA
1 |
KRANZ JR HS #3SS
|
11:45 AM |
11094 |
FC DEP. IE LOS ROJOS ACAD
4 |
ANAHEIM FC B2009
4 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12B SS
|
3:15 PM |
11097 |
TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACDMY II
2 |
CULVER CITY FC B09
2 |
EDISON PARK SS
|
OCTOBER 13, 2018 Saturday |
11:00 AM |
11095 |
ANAHEIM FC B2009
4 |
INTER-AMERICA AZTECA FC
1 |
PORTOLA MID SCH SS,ORANGE
|
OCTOBER 14, 2018 Sunday |
3:15 PM |
11079 |
TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACADEMY
3 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 09 PDA
1 |
EDISON PARK SS
|
OCTOBER 20, 2018 Saturday |
8:30 AM |
11099 |
INTER-AMERICA AZTECA FC
1 |
CULVER CITY FC B09
0 |
KRANZ JR HS #3SS
|
9:00 AM |
11080 |
TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACADEMY
4 |
ANAHEIM FC B2009
3 |
LOS COYOTES ELEM 7V7
|
1:00 PM |
11101 |
FC DEP. IE LOS ROJOS ACAD
5 |
TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACDMY II
1 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12B SS
|
2:30 PM |
11091 |
TFA - SAN FERNANDO VALLEY
3 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 09 PDA
2 |
JOHN FERRARO COMPLX 4 SS
|
OCTOBER 21, 2018 Sunday |
9:15 AM |
11081 |
CULVER CITY FC B09
0 |
TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACADEMY
4 |
FOX HILLS PARK SS
|
9:15 AM |
11105 |
FC DEP. IE LOS ROJOS ACAD
1 |
TFA - SAN FERNANDO VALLEY
1 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12B SS
|
10:15 AM |
11102 |
INTER-AMERICA AZTECA FC
0 |
TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACDMY II
2 |
KRANZ JR HS #3SS
|
1:00 PM |
11086 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 09 PDA
0 |
ANAHEIM FC B2009
3 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12B SS
|
OCTOBER 27, 2018 Saturday |
8:30 AM |
11104 |
INTER-AMERICA AZTECA FC
1 |
FC DEP. IE LOS ROJOS ACAD
2 |
KRANZ JR HS #3SS
|
9:15 AM |
11087 |
CULVER CITY FC B09
1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 09 PDA
0 |
VETERANS PARK - LA #1
|
11:00 AM |
11096 |
ANAHEIM FC B2009
2 |
TFA - SAN FERNANDO VALLEY
0 |
PORTOLA MID SCH SS,ORANGE
|
3:15 PM |
11082 |
TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACDMY II
2 |
TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACADEMY
1 |
LOS COYOTES ELEM 7V7
|
NOVEMBER 3, 2018 Saturday |
8:30 AM |
11106 |
INTER-AMERICA AZTECA FC
5 |
TFA - SAN FERNANDO VALLEY
1 |
KRANZ JR HS #3SS
|
9:15 AM |
11088 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 09 PDA
3 |
TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACDMY II
2 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12B SS
|
10:45 AM |
11092 |
ANAHEIM FC B2009
2 |
CULVER CITY FC B09
2 |
PORTOLA MID SCH SS,ORANGE
|
2:15 PM |
11083 |
TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACADEMY
|
FC DEP. IE LOS ROJOS ACAD
|
GAME CANCELLED
|
NOVEMBER 10, 2018 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
11093 |
TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACDMY II
3 |
ANAHEIM FC B2009
4 |
PORTOLA MID SCH SS,ORANGE
|
11:15 AM |
11084 |
INTER-AMERICA AZTECA FC
0 |
TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACADEMY
3 |
KRANZ JR HS #3SS
|
11:45 AM |
11089 |
FC DEP. IE LOS ROJOS ACAD
1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 09 PDA
2 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12B SS
|
NOVEMBER 11, 2018 Sunday |
1:00 PM |
11103 |
TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACDMY II
4 |
TFA - SAN FERNANDO VALLEY
2 |
GLAZIER ELEMENTARY SS 7V7
|
2:15 PM |
11098 |
CULVER CITY FC B09
4 |
FC DEP. IE LOS ROJOS ACAD
3 |
GLAZIER ELEMENTARY SS 7V7
|
NOVEMBER 17, 2018 Saturday |
9:15 AM |
11100 |
CULVER CITY FC B09
4 |
TFA - SAN FERNANDO VALLEY
2 |
VETERANS PARK - LA #1
|
NOVEMBER 18, 2018 Sunday |
12:00 PM |
11054 |
TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACADEMY
5 |
TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACDMY II
3 |
EDISON PARK SS
|
|